2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/05/03 | 第15回北信地区記録会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子4×100m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 4 | | 更北中A | 長野 | 深井和樹 ・園田健太郎 ・宮林凌汰 ・戸谷滉平 | 47.00 | |
2 | 7 | | 長野西部中 | 長野 | 佐藤友哉 ・大槻陽生 ・藤澤嘉奎 ・山野井元啓 | 48.99 | |
3 | 2 | | 松代中A | 長野 | 谷口一就 ・青戸和也 ・宮下仁志 ・荒井将也 | 49.21 | |
4 | 3 | | 篠ノ井西中 | 長野 | 芝田智貴 ・下田振一 ・吉岡諒司 ・澤登陸 | 49.79 | |
5 | 6 | | 相森中 | 長野 | 竹内翔汰 ・多田涼太 ・樋田尚来 ・児島有希人 | 53.03 | |
6 | 5 | | 飯山第一中 | 長野 | 葛綿稜弥 ・須田智裕 ・三井優征 ・栗岩龍生 | 53.70 | |
7 | 8 | | 七二会中 | 長野 | 早川広紀 ・渡辺恒平 ・佐々木裕也 ・矢島昭太 | 54.55 | |
8 | 9 | | 篠ノ井東中 | 長野 | 豊田祥碩 ・堀勇人 ・岡澤智也 ・森勇樹 | 58.08 | |
| 1 | | 川中島中 | 長野 | 市川貴大 ・井坪優 ・増田勇輝 ・丸田弘明 | | DQ |
決勝2組 |
1 | 9 | | 墨坂中 | 長野 | 小布施翔 ・山﨑綾将 ・松原大樹 ・冨澤輝斗 | 50.45 | |
2 | 2 | | 更北中B | 長野 | 徳武彪 ・江口和輝 ・小山田充 ・宮島克彰 | 52.64 | |
3 | 1 | | 松代中B | 長野 | 五明和樹 ・岸田一樹 ・小林亮太 ・瀧澤凌汰 | 53.15 | |
4 | 7 | | 裾花中B | 長野 | 森直也 ・島田惇史 ・小林純平 ・西澤伊織 | 54.16 | |
5 | 3 | | 長野東部中B | 長野 | 栗原康平 ・大塚遼平 ・峰村英史 ・田中勇輝 | 54.22 | |
6 | 4 | | 三陽中C | 長野 | 清水幸佑 ・武田雅史 ・中村宗一郎 ・一宮一至 | 55.94 | |
7 | 8 | | 中野平中B | 長野 | 西埜拓海 ・黒川岳 ・馬場純輝 ・手塚将也 | 56.19 | |
8 | 6 | | 常盤中B | 長野 | 小林駿哉 ・高木翔吾 ・西澤楓也 ・中川諒一 | 56.81 | |
| 5 | | 山ノ内中B | 長野 | 江澤優太 ・新井諒 ・湯本竜馬 ・柴草拓人 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 5 | | 犀陵中B | 長野 | 小沼優司 ・高松大也 ・飯森淳哉 ・小林克紀 | 50.17 | |
2 | 6 | | 常盤中A | 長野 | 中村研斗 ・牧航平 ・上野正輝 ・岡田拓真 | 50.86 | |
3 | 4 | | 信濃中B | 長野 | 小林心也 ・水梨百哉 ・酒井雅喜 ・岩本永一 | 52.15 | |
4 | 1 | | 三陽中B | 長野 | 太田大介 ・古澤勇祐 ・駒村友亮 ・名古拓哉 | 52.49 | |
5 | 8 | | 須坂東中C | 長野 | 篠原雅幸 ・宮本聖也 ・中島秀和 ・丹下開 | 52.88 | |
6 | 2 | | 犀陵中C | 長野 | 両角涼太郎 ・澤田祥司 ・鎌倉大 ・佐藤直人 | 53.76 | |
7 | 3 | | 中野平中A | 長野 | 大沼佑貴 ・丸山敬之 ・三井陸 ・今井賢太 | 54.10 | |
8 | 7 | | 長野北部中B | 長野 | 寺澤哲也 ・臼井悠太 ・堰免翔太 ・下条和輝 | 54.10 | |
| 9 | | 豊野中 | 長野 | 村山彰太 ・高橋雅之 ・栄隼介 ・竹内伶 | | DQ |
決勝4組 |
1 | 3 | | 東北中 | 長野 | 三井一真 ・岩﨑信耶 ・戸澤裕介 ・吉村直也 | 47.93 | |
2 | 2 | | 附属長野中B | 長野 | 正村太一 ・藤田康紀 ・轟太地 ・渡辺純 | 49.27 | |
3 | 1 | | 犀陵中A | 長野 | 関谷一陽 ・青木孔之介 ・鈴木航太 ・流竜一 | 50.01 | |
4 | 7 | | 裾花中A | 長野 | 佐久間裕弥 ・宮之本航 ・内村大空 ・西澤大樹 | 50.88 | |
5 | 6 | | 須坂東中B | 長野 | 市川駿介 ・山岸由典 ・竹前悠真 ・篠塚真充 | 51.66 | |
6 | 9 | | 南宮中 | 長野 | 永池哲太 ・荒井将大 ・窪田稜 ・田川征紀 | 53.00 | |
| 8 | | 柳町中C | 長野 | 大和弘典 ・宮本英征 ・斉藤弘明 ・中宮涼太 | | DQ |
| 4 | | 三陽中A | 長野 | 尾崎皓一 ・浦野泰希 ・高沢深史 ・中智紀 | | DNS |
| 5 | | 山ノ内中A | 長野 | 浦野謙太朗 ・滝澤悠 ・兼平昌賢 ・山本小太郎 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 5 | | 附属長野中A | 長野 | 上松暉 ・中野直哉 ・根岸光星 ・大森翼 | 47.56 | |
2 | 1 | | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 長野 | 内山彼方 ・郷原惇 ・松尾錦 ・太田将史 | 48.42 | |
3 | 3 | | 信濃中A | 長野 | 水越健輔 ・中山翔太 ・竹内篤史 ・松木大地 | 48.47 | |
4 | 2 | | 広徳中 | 長野 | 大室裕貴 ・和田侑也 ・小池優介 ・松下悦久 | 48.48 | |
5 | 8 | | 長野東部中A | 長野 | 松澤勇輝 ・牧野凌也 ・中村光一 ・重枝竜樹 | 48.66 | |
6 | 6 | | 須坂東中A | 長野 | 駒津秀樹 ・上野太一 ・呉宏光 ・野崎健太 | 48.81 | |
7 | 7 | | 長野北部中A | 長野 | 関健太 ・浅井直樹 ・佐藤大 ・土屋翔太 | 50.66 | |
8 | 4 | | 柳町中B | 長野 | 今藤燎 ・宮川将輝 ・黒岩敬正 ・米澤宏輝 | 50.84 | |
決勝6組 |
1 | 6 | | 松代高 | 長野 | 櫻井大幹 ・深沢宏之 ・太田和彰 ・池田健二郎 | 44.17 | |
2 | 2 | | 市立長野高 | 長野 | 藤沢翔平 ・尾﨑翔太 ・北條達彦 ・石井良 | 47.60 | |
3 | 1 | | 柳町中A | 長野 | 大許紘生 ・岩崎晴也 ・仲俣真宏 ・浅賀翼 | 47.99 | |
4 | 3 | | 更級農業高 | 長野 | 斎藤也貴 ・平林隼弥 ・稲葉拓也 ・塚田武 | 48.22 | |
5 | 8 | | 中野西高 | 長野 | 小林岳史 ・須藤晃平 ・滝澤健斗 ・坂本将 | 48.65 | |
6 | 4 | | 長野工業高 | 長野 | 原田悠輔 ・塚田卓郎 ・鈴木侑太 ・浅見剛志 | 1:05.14 | |
| 5 | | 長野吉田高 | 長野 | 早川恭平 ・新井晃 ・久保拓海 ・関口直人 | | DNS |
| 7 | | 長野東高 | 長野 | 松本陽一 ・小島将貴 ・青木健人 ・島田将也 | | DNS |