2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/06/08 | 第47回北信中学総体陸上競技 | | 長野市営 |
男子1年100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.0) |
1 | 4 | 5467 | 深井和樹 | 更北 | 1 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
2 | 3 | 4190 | 黒岩侑平 | 高山 | 1 | 長野 | 13.15 | |
3 | 5 | 5178 | 今井愛斗 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
4 | 6 | 4288 | 宮本寛汰 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
5 | 7 | 4253 | 竹内翔太 | 相森 | 1 | 長野 | 14.69 | |
6 | 2 | 5083 | 太田大介 | 三陽 | 1 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
7 | 9 | 4521 | 竹内伶 | 豊野 | 1 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
8 | 8 | 4058 | 佐久間将士 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 17.58 | |
予選2組(+0.1) |
1 | 4 | 4442 | 上野航 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
2 | 3 | 5342 | 澤登陸 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
3 | 5 | 4476 | 大沼佑貴 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 13.83 | |
4 | 9 | 4815 | 南雲一輝 | 栄 | 1 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
5 | 2 | 6171 | 増田勇輝 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
6 | 6 | 4524 | 村山彰太 | 豊野 | 1 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
7 | 8 | 4196 | 黒岩稜平 | 高山 | 1 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
8 | 7 | 5519 | 小林空 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 16.38 | |
予選3組(-0.2) |
1 | 5 | 4356 | 金沢慎也 | 山ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
2 | 3 | 4842 | 栗岩龍生 | 飯山第一 | 1 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
3 | 2 | 4286 | 吉澤壮眞 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
4 | 7 | 5292 | 森勇樹 | 篠ノ井東 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
5 | 6 | 5239 | 内村大空 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 14.16 | |
6 | 4 | 4959 | 水本大二朗 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 1 | 長野 | 14.59 | |
7 | 9 | 4813 | 関谷脩利 | 栄 | 1 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
8 | 8 | 4878 | 渡邉清仁 | 飯山第三 | 1 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
予選4組(0.0) |
1 | 5 | 4877 | 山岸秀彦 | 飯山第三 | 1 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
2 | 3 | 6490 | 流竜一 | 犀陵 | 1 | 長野 | 13.91 | |
3 | 9 | 4250 | 児島有希人 | 相森 | 1 | 長野 | 13.96 | |
4 | 7 | 5287 | 北村健太 | 篠ノ井東 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
5 | 6 | 5361 | 青戸和也 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 14.43 | |
6 | 4 | 4379 | 滝澤慧 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 14.59 | |
7 | 2 | 4587 | 小林心也 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
8 | 8 | 4841 | 葛綿稜弥 | 飯山第一 | 1 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
予選5組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 6173 | 井坪優 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
2 | 6 | 4346 | 柄沢宏貴 | 山ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
3 | 8 | 4507 | 武田涼介 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
4 | 2 | 5360 | 宮下仁志 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
5 | 5 | 4929 | 宮本英征 | 柳町 | 1 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
6 | 9 | 4846 | 平井佑樹 | 飯山第二 | 1 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
7 | 3 | 6487 | 北島政俊 | 犀陵 | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
8 | 7 | 5106 | 伊藤圭吾 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | 16.92 | |
予選6組(-0.3) |
1 | 6 | 4439 | 北郷渉 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
2 | 8 | 6407 | 市川駿介 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
3 | 3 | 5082 | 駒村友亮 | 三陽 | 1 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
4 | 5 | 4384 | 山崎良次 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
5 | 4 | 4960 | 伊藤匠美 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 1 | 長野 | 14.95 | |
6 | 2 | 5241 | 小林純平 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 15.17 | |
7 | 7 | 4588 | 佐藤誠也 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 15.55 | |