2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/04/12∼13 | 第2回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 |
男子800m決勝(7組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 3 | 2058 | 伊藤秀充 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 1:56.63 | |
2 | 6 | 1969 | 永島侃 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 1:57.68 | |
3 | 5 | 2334 | 松森圭司 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.63 | |
4 | 1 | 9989 | 笠原祥多 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.45 | |
5 | 9 | 7282 | 押塚寛史 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.19 | |
6 | 8 | 985 | 徳武大起 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.95 | |
7 | 2 | 2115 | 川上知彦 | 穂高商業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.97 | |
| 4 | 2485 | 高橋竣 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7142 | 中村祐紀 | ヤマトヤT.C | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 1827 | 石合諒 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.79 | |
2 | 5 | 1063 | 花岡和貴 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:02.13 | |
3 | 4 | 8903 | 高田大輝 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.55 | |
4 | 7 | 2812 | 黒岩直人 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.58 | |
5 | 2 | 2761 | 千野大樹 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.25 | |
6 | 9 | 9829 | 伊藤駿 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.80 | |
7 | 6 | 2095 | 田中啓太郎 | 池田工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.76 | |
8 | 1 | 8828 | 和田侑也 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.67 | |
| 3 | 2497 | 百瀬祐一 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 3 | 1453 | 清水文人 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.26 | |
2 | 8 | 1184 | 古岩井健三 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.60 | |
3 | 9 | 9873 | 牛山弘康 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.82 | |
4 | 6 | 1707 | 松田翔太 | 小諸高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.84 | |
5 | 7 | 2019 | 吉田純 | 白馬高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.26 | |
6 | 5 | 398 | 重盛赳男 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.56 | |
7 | 2 | 1899 | 桜井元樹 | 蓼科高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.45 | |
| 4 | 1552 | 菊原嘉晃 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 5 | 9896 | 高橋秋平 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.12 | |
2 | 2 | 2339 | 井崎創太 | 松本美須々ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.41 | |
3 | 9 | 109 | 矢島裕之 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.84 | |
4 | 3 | 1994 | 北澤宏樹 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.69 | |
5 | 8 | 1784 | 高寺昂大 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.90 | |
6 | 6 | 941 | 藤澤涼 | 中野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.85 | |
7 | 7 | 9897 | 鈴木康平 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.43 | |
8 | 4 | 8902 | 木下智亮 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:33.01 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 2 | 1630 | 栗山翔太 | 北佐久農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.77 | |
2 | 5 | 514 | 芦部友哉 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.31 | |
3 | 7 | 1833 | 田中怜 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.65 | |
4 | 9 | 8901 | 仲谷英 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.98 | |
| 3 | 1074 | 武田陽介 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1398 | 矢野嘉大 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 1910 | 竹内勇樹 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1911 | 吉澤和真 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 5 | 9931 | 竹村悠太 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.43 | |
2 | 6 | 9840 | 降幡壮志 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.22 | |
3 | 9 | 2406 | 大澤紘典 | 松本工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.68 | |
4 | 7 | 2396 | 小坂純香 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.76 | |
5 | 4 | 9920 | 長谷川元 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.14 | |
6 | 8 | 8899 | 手塚俊 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 2:27.24 | |
7 | 3 | 8900 | 谷川伸吾 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:39.48 | |
| 2 | 9839 | 赤塚太一 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 7 | 598 | 矮松生吹 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.33 | |
2 | 6 | 1716 | 塩川一樹 | 小諸商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.82 | |
3 | 8 | 821 | 田中敬大 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.77 | |
4 | 9 | 8896 | 湯本紘史 | 高社中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.31 | |
5 | 2 | 2391 | 青木翔平 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.36 | |
6 | 1 | 8946 | 山下潤 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.30 | |
7 | 4 | 8897 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:33.63 | |
8 | 3 | 8898 | 富井一輝 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:34.44 | |
| 5 | 195 | 栗原正臣 | 岡谷東高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |