2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/04/12∼13 | 第2回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 1 | 8546 | 松山克敏 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 15:10.74 | |
2 | 6 | 6695 | 牛山純一 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:24.76 | |
3 | 10 | 4682 | 中川敬介 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:28.49 | |
4 | 11 | 4955 | 西澤悟志 | 山二発條 | | 長野 | 15:34.65 | |
5 | 9 | 7261 | 加藤真彰 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 15:35.40 | |
6 | 5 | 7260 | 常山光太 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 15:39.04 | |
7 | 8 | 7237 | 柴田拓哉 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 15:45.99 | |
8 | 2 | 7283 | 菅沼貴之 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 15:48.09 | |
9 | 18 | 4500 | 丸山純一 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 15:54.65 | |
10 | 7 | 418 | 村上剛 | 伊那北 | 3 | 長野 | 16:06.50 | |
11 | 3 | 7243 | 増澤真吾 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 16:14.24 | |
12 | 27 | 1454 | 西澤慶允 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:19.81 | |
13 | 23 | 8766 | 中辻歩 | 東京薬科大 | 2 | 長野 | 16:20.13 | |
14 | 14 | 7284 | 三宅祐介 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 16:20.65 | |
15 | 19 | 4634 | 小口秀哉 | 下諏訪町体協 | | 長野 | 16:27.30 | |
16 | 20 | 1451 | 吉良和真 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:40.54 | |
17 | 28 | 900 | 亀原崇史 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:51.93 | |
18 | 12 | 910 | 佐藤秀彰 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:57.45 | |
19 | 25 | 414 | 春日隆大 | 伊那北 | 3 | 長野 | 17:06.80 | |
20 | 26 | 131 | 牛山雄平 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:40.78 | |
21 | 16 | 906 | 丸山大貴 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 18:02.93 | |
| 4 | 2489 | 松森伸一 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 2486 | 清水友哉 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 2498 | 高橋元希 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 9999 | 福澤一樹 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 337 | 田原直貴 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 8767 | 小坂明史 | 岡谷市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 2502 | 林芳樹 | 創造学園大附高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 29 | 8765 | 山崎哲志 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 1401 | 高木寿希 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:26.50 | |
2 | 28 | 816 | 川久保賢人 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:42.25 | |
3 | 12 | 338 | 伊藤隼人 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:49.26 | |
4 | 5 | 2157 | 北村健 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:53.04 | |
5 | 10 | 1402 | 和田一繁 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:54.37 | |
6 | 7 | 1403 | 篠根芙弥也 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:59.32 | |
7 | 8 | 2760 | 山崎隼人 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:04.53 | |
8 | 6 | 4609 | 菊池利治 | 諏訪南PC | | 長野 | 17:04.94 | |
9 | 4 | 1967 | 花邑剛 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:14.37 | |
10 | 1 | 1832 | 松峯拓郎 | 上田染谷丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:16.68 | |
11 | 2 | 1756 | 柳沢悠太 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:17.57 | |
12 | 14 | 602 | 樋口晋哉 | 飯田風越 | 3 | 長野 | 17:19.39 | |
13 | 13 | 6152 | 内川隆 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 17:26.63 | |
14 | 15 | 117 | 菊池大地 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:27.07 | |
15 | 9 | 1774 | 岸洋佑 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:28.45 | |
16 | 22 | 401 | 唐沢健一 | 伊那北 | 2 | 長野 | 17:31.05 | |
17 | 27 | 819 | 平野弘幸 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:36.55 | |
18 | 18 | 112 | 立木康一 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:40.59 | |
19 | 16 | 2504 | 小板橋剛大 | 創造学園大附高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:41.18 | |
20 | 17 | 2393 | 塩原卓 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:56.17 | |
21 | 24 | 1343 | 宮崎泰介 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:16.14 | |
22 | 29 | 2394 | 松本洋平 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:25.03 | |
23 | 21 | 940 | 藤澤知之 | 中野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:44.42 | |
24 | 26 | 2762 | 松井広佑 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 18:50.68 | |
| 3 | 399 | 中村英雄 | 伊那北 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 1418 | 海沼遼平 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 8764 | 松田秀樹 | 富士見町体協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 1427 | 北村拓也 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 596 | 塩澤由幸 | 飯田風越 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |