2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/07/21 | 第17回南信陸上選手権兼第36回三郡対抗 | | 伊那市 |
男子100m予選(10組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.7) |
1 | 7 | 65 | 長谷川亮介 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
2 | 8 | 324 | 田畑勇貴 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
3 | 4 | 857 | 百瀬博紀 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
4 | 5 | 743 | 伊藤大貴 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
5 | 6 | 482 | 小林渡 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
6 | 3 | 817 | 松田啓暉 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
7 | 2 | 409 | 西村雄治 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
8 | 1 | 548 | 鶴岡将誉 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.72 | |
予選2組(-2.6) |
1 | 7 | 604 | 達崎友希 | スターズ | | 長野 | 11.68 | |
2 | 2 | 319 | 赤羽巧 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
3 | 1 | 332 | 沖村祐樹 | 赤穂高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
4 | 5 | 687 | 中島星矢 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
5 | 8 | 371 | 中嶋慎也 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
6 | 4 | 694 | 野邑直貴 | 富士見高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
7 | 6 | 762 | 藤森秀貴 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
8 | 3 | 753 | 今井裕之 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
予選3組(-3.3) |
1 | 7 | 624 | 牛山聡 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
2 | 8 | 336 | 堺沢博樹 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
3 | 6 | 786 | 柳澤拓馬 | 岡谷北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
4 | 5 | 689 | 平川和章 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
5 | 1 | 427 | 諏訪間和也 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
6 | 4 | 763 | 中原侑也 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.04 | |
7 | 3 | 89 | 高橋瞬 | 伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
| 2 | 724 | 柳澤智史 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-1.5) |
1 | 8 | 404 | 村井大介 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
2 | 6 | 406 | 米澤祥吾 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
3 | 3 | 834 | 宮島智洋 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
4 | 4 | 538 | 堺沢辰弥 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.73 | |
5 | 2 | 542 | 中島瑞樹 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
6 | 1 | 429 | 御子柴恭介 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.28 | |
| 5 | 634 | 古川雄大 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 635 | 三輪峻大 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-3.7) |
1 | 8 | 308 | 白鳥徹也 | 飯田クラブ | | 長野 | 12.19 | |
2 | 6 | 665 | 山本純也 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
3 | 7 | 66 | 王超立 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
4 | 5 | 787 | 田中慎太郎 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
5 | 1 | 428 | 原智也 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
6 | 3 | 859 | 伊藤真央 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.04 | |
7 | 4 | 526 | 小野覚 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
8 | 2 | 466 | 土田珠羅 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.47 | |
予選6組(-0.9) |
1 | 8 | 403 | 赤沢侑生矢 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
2 | 7 | 603 | 羽場誉浩 | スターズ | | 長野 | 12.41 | |
3 | 6 | 37 | 後藤龍 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
4 | 5 | 718 | 金箱樹 | 諏訪南中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
5 | 4 | 553 | 宮下広大 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
6 | 1 | 101 | 篠田匡史 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
7 | 2 | 768 | 下平浩輝 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
8 | 3 | 95 | 太田翼 | 伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.64 | |
予選7組(-3.0) |
1 | 8 | 331 | 加藤一樹 | 赤穂高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
2 | 6 | 41 | 星沢弘樹 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
3 | 7 | 851 | 宮野凜太郎 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
4 | 5 | 6 | 宮下怜司 | 下伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
5 | 1 | 100 | 岡田英樹 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
6 | 3 | 722 | 平澤佳樹 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
7 | 2 | 493 | 荒川保弘 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
| 4 | 492 | 白鳥周作 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-3.2) |
1 | 1 | 646 | 平出知力 | 岡谷工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
2 | 8 | 365 | 原翔太 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
3 | 6 | 653 | 富田祥平 | 岡谷東高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
4 | 7 | 816 | 岩波柾也 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
5 | 4 | 522 | 小原達明 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
6 | 2 | 408 | 小澤瑞樹 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.84 | |
7 | 3 | 91 | 橋爪孔明 | 伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
| 5 | 527 | 小林孝典 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(-1.9) |
1 | 6 | 47 | 牧内拳 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
2 | 1 | 652 | 小島拓也 | 岡谷東高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.18 | |
3 | 5 | 405 | 木下勝寛 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
4 | 4 | 534 | 中原祐吾 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
5 | 2 | 352 | 宮下清雅 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.81 | |
6 | 3 | 751 | 両角涼太 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
| 7 | 672 | 科野拓也 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 318 | 三村瑞樹 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(-2.7) |
1 | 8 | 312 | 倉田秀樹 | 横浜国立大学院 | 1 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
2 | 6 | 102 | 小室誠 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
3 | 7 | 5 | 原大治 | 下伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
4 | 5 | 407 | 佐藤稜太 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
5 | 4 | 535 | 小林正寿 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
6 | 2 | 495 | 酒井弘心 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.19 | |
7 | 3 | 818 | 名和航 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
8 | 1 | 788 | 田中翔太 | 岡谷北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.65 | |