2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/09/16 | 第47回長野県中学校新人陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2年100m予選(9組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-0.1) |
1 | 9 | 7221 | 片桐 拓真 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
2 | 6 | 6631 | 林 陸翔 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
3 | 8 | 7288 | 笠原 諒誓 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
4 | 1 | 7111 | 有江 禅 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
5 | 2 | 7605 | 福田 琉衣 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
6 | 5 | 8738 | 樋口 誠太 | 旭ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 13.18 | |
7 | 7 | 7815 | 清水 雅矢 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
8 | 3 | 7842 | 梅津 創成 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 15.98 | |
| 4 | 7803 | 近藤 巧 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+0.3) |
1 | 4 | 7077 | 石田 朗雅 | 旭町 | 2 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
2 | 8 | 7230 | 澤口 然 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
3 | 1 | 6898 | 青田 聖也 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
4 | 5 | 6961 | 阿部 祐月 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
5 | 6 | 7750 | 金子 和優 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
6 | 3 | 6463 | 上條 輝太 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
7 | 7 | 8326 | 土川 心都 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
8 | 2 | 8251 | 大蔵 優悟 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
| 9 | 7344 | 宮嶋 竜希 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-0.2) |
1 | 9 | 7422 | 山﨑 陽 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 11.87 | |
2 | 4 | 6412 | 村上 康生 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
3 | 7 | 8400 | 松村 草児 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
4 | 8 | 6320 | 小林 優斗 | 木曽町 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
5 | 3 | 6767 | 佐藤 優 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
6 | 5 | 6636 | 松嶋 大智 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.28 | |
7 | 1 | 6474 | 降旗 倖杜 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
8 | 2 | 7107 | 貝梅 崚介 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
| 6 | 6966 | 水野 凌佑 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+0.5) |
1 | 3 | 7421 | 中澤 歩希 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
2 | 6 | 6866 | 松澤 将大 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
3 | 2 | 6401 | 馬場 友希 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
4 | 9 | 8598 | 松下 昇龍 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
5 | 5 | 8177 | 川口 愛翔 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
6 | 7 | 6594 | 矢口 風斗 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
7 | 1 | 8050 | 大木 尊仁 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
| 8 | 6704 | 藤原 有冴 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ[FS] |
| 4 | 8036 | 山﨑 雄太 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(+0.4) |
1 | 3 | 8090 | 征矢 超 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
2 | 2 | 7246 | 児玉 賢人 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
3 | 9 | 8454 | 春原 賢 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
4 | 7 | 7586 | 三澤 煌明 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 5 | 8042 | 武井 海斗 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
6 | 4 | 7172 | 鎌田 仁 | 高綱 | 2 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
7 | 8 | 7932 | 三井 颯也 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
8 | 6 | 8190 | 小川 隆太 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
| 1 | 7340 | 大前 俊輔 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+0.4) |
1 | 6 | 6471 | 宮下 裕也 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
2 | 3 | 8597 | 牧島 由輝 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
3 | 8 | 8034 | 池上 雅哉 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
4 | 9 | 7458 | 小林 知樹 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
5 | 4 | 8250 | 青木 颯 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 13.50 | |
6 | 2 | 7381 | 斉藤 新 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
7 | 1 | 7802 | 尾台 浩都 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
8 | 5 | 6791 | 塚田 皓太 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
9 | 7 | 8456 | 松島 龍也 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
予選7組(-0.4) |
1 | 5 | 6785 | 鈴木 慎吾 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 11.41 | |
2 | 6 | 6977 | 武田 龍治 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
3 | 9 | 8863 | 傳田 悠人 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
4 | 4 | 7752 | 小松 裕昭 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
5 | 1 | 7961 | 池田 隆峨 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
6 | 3 | 7242 | 遠藤 翼 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.15 | |
7 | 8 | 8392 | 合津 春快 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
8 | 7 | 7011 | 荒井 大壽 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
9 | 2 | 6323 | 吉田 安吾 | 木曽町 | 2 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
予選8組(+1.6) |
1 | 7 | 7737 | 臼井 伶 | 諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
2 | 9 | 7047 | 永井 つかさ | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
3 | 6 | 7933 | 木次 夏雪 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
4 | 8 | 7587 | 横山 勇磨 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
5 | 2 | 8238 | 飯島 颯斗 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
6 | 4 | 7686 | 太田 皓大 | 下諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
7 | 5 | 7112 | 山田 啓介 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 13.79 | |
8 | 3 | 8194 | 浦野 芳希 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
予選9組(+1.9) |
1 | 4 | 6830 | 木曽 隆大朗 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
2 | 3 | 6459 | 矢花 彰吾 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
3 | 6 | 6897 | 曽根原 悠希 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
4 | 9 | 7963 | 宮澤 駿也 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
5 | 7 | 7603 | 小岩 春輝 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
6 | 2 | 7419 | 太田 竣介 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
7 | 5 | 7462 | 安土 大和斗 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
| 8 | 7835 | 山田 龍 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |