2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/04/06∼07 | スプリングトライアル中信2019 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m決勝(8組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 5 | 7428 | 三島 成生 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.06 | |
2 | 4 | 7377 | 青木 大河 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.10 | |
3 | 8 | 237 | 小平 歩 | 岡谷南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.71 | |
4 | 6 | 1938 | 柳 一志 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.48 | |
5 | 3 | 6472 | 永松 篤 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 3:01.68 | |
6 | 2 | 7218 | 城戸 柊斗 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 3:04.22 | |
| 7 | 7214 | 佐々木 翔 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 6445 | 加藤 輝 | 丘中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 1936 | 岩井 翔英 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.02 | |
2 | 3 | 8757 | 小池 陽 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.08 | |
3 | 6 | 250 | 細川 賢太郎 | 岡谷南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.68 | |
4 | 2 | 4149 | 田下 輝稀 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.02 | |
5 | 7 | 7924 | 植松 大志 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.88 | |
6 | 4 | 242 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.02 | |
7 | 9 | 8758 | 森 維織 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.44 | |
8 | 5 | 6460 | 三村 祐輝 | 丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.16 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 4 | 2047 | 薛 信之介 | 大町岳陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.08 | |
2 | 8 | 136 | 巻渕 勇人 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.16 | |
3 | 5 | 7926 | 小平 悟 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.87 | |
4 | 2 | 8756 | 上条 勇貴 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.77 | |
5 | 3 | 8776 | 楢原 累斗 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.26 | |
6 | 7 | 6774 | 畠山 史城 | 北安松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.18 | |
7 | 9 | 6498 | 北井 匠馬 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.79 | |
8 | 6 | 1939 | 原 拓海 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.77 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 4 | 4790 | 山崎 優葵 | 更埴西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.75 | |
2 | 6 | 7484 | 宇都宮 崚太 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.91 | |
3 | 8 | 7930 | 馬場 直喜 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.98 | |
4 | 7 | 1885 | 花岡 侑 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.89 | |
5 | 2 | 7928 | 名取 勇人 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.35 | |
| 3 | 992 | 坂口 拓真 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 9049 | 服部 広平 | 甲陵高 | 2 | 山梨 | | DNS |
| 9 | 2381 | 松田 鳳羽 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 7 | 1986 | 中島 優太 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.62 | |
2 | 6 | 2517 | 松原 功我 | 松本国際高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.21 | |
3 | 8 | 1004 | 小林 祐太 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.60 | |
4 | 4 | 1989 | 沓掛 蒼大 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.18 | |
5 | 5 | 990 | 池田 俊太 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.60 | |
6 | 9 | 2329 | 角崎 雅武 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.56 | |
7 | 2 | 2226 | 原 昂生 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.18 | |
| 3 | 8046 | 日達 匠海 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 4 | 2227 | 関﨑 暁武 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.08 | |
2 | 2 | 1571 | 町田 駿 | 野沢南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.64 | |
3 | 5 | 1610 | 小澤 優希 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.21 | |
4 | 8 | 2380 | 森 拓己 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.67 | |
5 | 9 | 2372 | 小倉 颯太 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.70 | |
6 | 3 | 2158 | 伊藤 珠佑 | 梓川高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.76 | |
7 | 6 | 1798 | 森 紘輔 | 上田東高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.06 | |
| 7 | 418 | 春日 雄大郎 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 6 | 9091 | 白井 雅人 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 1:59.33 | |
2 | 3 | 426 | 椎名 一郎 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:00.71 | |
3 | 5 | 118 | 菊池 樹輝 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.15 | |
4 | 8 | 9097 | 中村 駿吾 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.93 | |
5 | 2 | 1771 | 正村 圭一郎 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.32 | |
6 | 9 | 3146 | 太田 佳輝 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.83 | |
7 | 4 | 183 | 柳澤 光 | 岡谷東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.55 | |
8 | 7 | 2048 | 薛 哲平 | 大町岳陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.99 | |
決勝8組 |
1 | 6 | 9010 | 上原 雄大 | サン工業 | | 長野 | 1:58.59 | |
2 | 3 | 1607 | 土屋 舜太朗 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 1:59.89 | |
3 | 8 | 8214 | 小田切 幹太 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.94 | |
4 | 7 | 1972 | 大蔵 泰生 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.04 | |
5 | 2 | 2544 | 髙橋 優弥 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:01.30 | |
6 | 4 | 9133 | 山本 玲於奈 | 和歌山大 | 4 | 和歌山 | 2:02.72 | |
7 | 9 | 472 | 河西 希隆 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.29 | |
8 | 5 | 1845 | 佐藤 公一郎 | 上田染谷丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.10 | |