2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/04/06∼07 | スプリングトライアル中信2019 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 9037 | 中村 祐紀 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:27.43 | |
2 | 6 | 2520 | 田中 仁之輔 | 松本国際高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:48.11 | |
3 | 14 | 2521 | 古澤 彰大 | 松本国際高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:50.14 | |
4 | 15 | 9124 | 寺島 晃次郎 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:54.14 | |
5 | 22 | 393 | 宮下 泰智 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:59.01 | |
6 | 23 | 9035 | 内川 隆 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:08.03 | |
7 | 5 | 2376 | 齋藤 直哉 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:12.29 | |
8 | 3 | 9123 | 滝澤 祐太 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:13.17 | |
9 | 17 | 9041 | 高木 一裕 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:23.04 | |
10 | 7 | 9033 | 百瀬 州一 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:25.87 | |
11 | 8 | 9008 | 髙木 孝亮 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 17:28.53 | |
12 | 13 | 990 | 池田 俊太 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:37.12 | |
13 | 16 | 3143 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:38.93 | |
14 | 11 | 1183 | 大澤 隼斗 | 長野工高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:39.17 | |
15 | 20 | 2609 | 笠原 武流 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:42.00 | |
16 | 18 | 2223 | 廣瀬 貴志 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:48.46 | |
17 | 19 | 1180 | 瀬切 悠気 | 長野工高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:59.20 | |
18 | 12 | 424 | 唐木 岳大 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:09.31 | |
19 | 1 | 993 | 根津 亜聡 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:09.90 | |
20 | 2 | 2231 | 髙橋 平明 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 19:00.27 | |
21 | 21 | 222 | 丸田 翔悟 | 岡谷南高 | 3 | 長野 | 19:24.59 | |
| 4 | 413 | 赤座 拓真 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 9126 | 加藤 誠隆 | 白馬AC | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 15 | 9078 | 小松 晃人 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | 15:59.45 | |
2 | 18 | 987 | 藤井 太喜 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:14.05 | |
3 | 7 | 9087 | 奥原 謙一 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:14.61 | |
4 | 2 | 9054 | 青木 学 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:15.49 | |
5 | 22 | 9006 | 小林 正典 | アート梱包運輸 | | 長野 | 16:19.51 | |
6 | 5 | 9039 | 上条 康太 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:26.86 | |
7 | 6 | 9103 | 石原 龍太 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 16:31.89 | |
8 | 19 | 9085 | 鈴木 昌幸 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:40.45 | |
9 | 12 | 9055 | 山本 昌希 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:46.08 | |
10 | 11 | 9042 | 丸山 純一 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:50.36 | |
11 | 21 | 2542 | 黒岩 優斗 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:52.66 | |
12 | 20 | 9053 | 百瀬 永吉 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:54.42 | |
13 | 17 | 340 | 芦部 冬馬 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:56.34 | |
14 | 1 | 9038 | 青木 颯 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:06.03 | |
15 | 10 | 1174 | 松尾 勇希 | 長野工高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:17.15 | |
16 | 13 | 9040 | 小澤 大輝 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:34.60 | |
17 | 4 | 9105 | 杉浦 啓 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 17:40.12 | |
| 14 | 9044 | 青木 陽 | 塩尻市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 16 | 9095 | 塚原 和人 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 3 | 2498 | 會川 奏太 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 9009 | 北沢 正親 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1456 | 西澤 佑真 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |