2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/05/18 | 第52回上伊那陸上競技春季記録会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子記録会100m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+0.1) |
1 | 2 | 1040 | 伊澤 寛成 | 高遠小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
2 | 7 | 1095 | 米山 閏悠 | 中川東小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
3 | 8 | 1037 | 白川 舜大 | 高遠小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
4 | 6 | 1039 | 浦野 瑛正 | 高遠小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.06 | |
5 | 3 | 1144 | 清水 結 | 箕輪南小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
6 | 5 | 1034 | 橋場 佑大 | 伊那北小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.64 | |
| 1 | 1160 | 中島 瑛大 | 両小野小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1038 | 田中 創 | 高遠小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(+1.5) |
1 | 7 | 1056 | 新山 森哉 | 西春近北小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
2 | 1 | 1054 | 保坂 煌志 | 西春近北小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
3 | 5 | 1055 | 山﨑 建太郎 | 西春近北小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
4 | 4 | 1111 | 三澤 健太郎 | 東春近小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.85 | |
5 | 2 | 1108 | 長橋 詠作 | 東春近小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.59 | |
6 | 6 | 1109 | 中村 琉希 | 東春近小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.34 | |
7 | 8 | 1106 | 内川 恭兵 | 東春近小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.84 | |
| 3 | 1057 | 安嶋 匠 | 西箕輪小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 1089 | 佐野 天里 | 川島小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.63 | |
2 | 3 | 1080 | 鈴木 純太 | 赤穂東小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.71 | |
3 | 6 | 1035 | 氣賀澤 蓮人 | 宮田小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.80 | |
4 | 4 | 1036 | 宮下 侑人 | 宮田小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.22 | |
4 | 8 | 1044 | 有賀 志燕 | 手良小 | | 長野 | 17.22 | |
6 | 2 | 1045 | 春日 康辰 | 手良小 | | 長野 | 17.24 | |
7 | 7 | 1107 | 久保田 龍真 | 東春近小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.56 | |
8 | 5 | 1110 | 野溝 桧 | 東春近小 | 4 | 長野 | 21.02 | |
決勝4組(-2.6) |
1 | 4 | 1091 | 髙木 真慈 | 川島小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.73 | |
2 | 8 | 1019 | 福澤 和真 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.97 | |
3 | 2 | 1025 | 上島 脩悟 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.71 | |
4 | 6 | 1114 | 中谷 駿太 | 南箕輪小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.83 | |
5 | 5 | 1024 | 吉村 奏甫 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.01 | |
6 | 1 | 1090 | 山本 蒼空 | 川島小 | 5 | 長野 | 19.21 | |
7 | 3 | 1027 | 浦野 暖太郎 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.46 | |
| 7 | 1023 | 梅原 新汰 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-0.9) |
1 | 3 | 1026 | 原 煌飛 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.51 | |
2 | 8 | 1148 | 畑山 蒼 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.17 | |
3 | 2 | 1153 | 小平 嶺 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.34 | |
4 | 6 | 1149 | 唐澤 輝 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.41 | |
5 | 4 | 1147 | 髙山 楓 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.69 | |
| 5 | 1022 | 小坂 友哉 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1021 | 赤羽 新造 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(-2.0) |
1 | 3 | 1092 | 丸山 悠希 | 中川西小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.28 | |
2 | 5 | 1020 | 塚田 壮祐 | 伊那小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.76 | |
3 | 7 | 1146 | 宮本 匠 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.09 | |
4 | 8 | 1150 | 三井 真健 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.39 | |
5 | 6 | 1152 | 唐澤 拓磨 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.56 | |
6 | 2 | 1154 | 水野 遥馬 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 20.87 | |
7 | 4 | 1151 | 唐澤 葵海 | 箕輪北小 | 4 | 長野 | 20.92 | |