2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/05/18 | 第52回上伊那陸上競技春季記録会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子記録会60m決勝(12組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.6) |
1 | 1 | 1126 | 井上 聖斗 | 美篶小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.15 | |
2 | 5 | 1049 | 北原 匠 | 西春近北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.20 | |
3 | 6 | 1088 | 田中 大峨 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.23 | |
4 | 4 | 1068 | 鈴木 琳汰 | 赤穂小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.27 | |
5 | 8 | 1071 | 水野 輝 | 赤穂小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.42 | |
6 | 2 | 1060 | 原 瞭佑 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.60 | |
7 | 7 | 1143 | 毛利 颯太 | 箕輪南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.76 | |
8 | 3 | 1142 | 市村 倖助 | 箕輪南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.85 | |
決勝2組(+0.2) |
1 | 1 | 1066 | 西尾 湊太郎 | 赤穂小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.28 | |
2 | 4 | 1010 | 宮本 匠望 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.59 | |
3 | 8 | 1008 | 高橋 尚暖 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.61 | |
4 | 5 | 1069 | 松山 桜雅 | 赤穂小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.66 | |
5 | 2 | 1015 | 阿部 蓮斗 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.68 | |
6 | 3 | 1162 | 青木 優弥 | 両小野小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.75 | |
7 | 6 | 1011 | 細田 悠月 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.78 | |
8 | 7 | 1061 | 有賀 柚希 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.18 | |
決勝3組(+0.6) |
1 | 3 | 1009 | 清水 遼多 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.27 | |
2 | 4 | 1116 | 森田 煌毅 | 南箕輪南部小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.54 | |
3 | 5 | 1163 | 小澤 駿貴 | 両小野小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.69 | |
4 | 7 | 1016 | 井原 優 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
5 | 2 | 1014 | 若林 琉恩 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
6 | 6 | 1117 | 北原 平智 | 南箕輪南部小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
7 | 1 | 1012 | 岸 蒼介 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
8 | 8 | 1003 | 北原 優星 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
決勝4組(+0.7) |
1 | 6 | 1013 | 中村 柚葵 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.60 | |
2 | 4 | 1164 | 古畑 輝羽 | 両小野小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.79 | |
3 | 2 | 1042 | 米澤 宗佑 | 七久保小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.94 | |
4 | 1 | 1006 | 酒井 惇基 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.98 | |
5 | 7 | 1005 | 宮川 維吹 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.35 | |
6 | 3 | 1017 | 米山 京ノ輔 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
| 5 | 1007 | 田畑 諒也 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1004 | 高原 芳治 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 1073 | 塩澤 陽向 | 赤穂東小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.46 | |
2 | 2 | 1157 | 小平 創 | 箕輪北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.51 | |
3 | 8 | 1033 | 呉本 天虎 | 伊那北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.53 | |
4 | 5 | 1072 | 萩村 友翔 | 赤穂東小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.64 | |
5 | 4 | 1032 | 平澤 佑悟 | 伊那北小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.01 | |
6 | 6 | 1070 | 水上 葉 | 赤穂小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
7 | 7 | 1018 | 川島 晴馬 | 伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
| 1 | 1086 | 唐澤 龍生 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+0.9) |
1 | 4 | 1125 | 塩原 快凰 | 美篶小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.26 | |
2 | 6 | 1127 | 中村 都馬 | 美篶小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.64 | |
3 | 7 | 1067 | 丸山 凌汰 | 赤穂小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.73 | |
4 | 2 | 1029 | 松島 瑛大 | 伊那北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.77 | |
5 | 8 | 1138 | 埋橋 卓杜 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.91 | |
6 | 5 | 1083 | 加藤 大暉 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
7 | 3 | 1082 | 有賀 大和 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.19 | |
決勝7組(-0.8) |
1 | 7 | 1105 | 大沼 景至 | 東伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.19 | |
2 | 8 | 1156 | 浦野 直斗 | 箕輪北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.80 | |
3 | 5 | 1030 | 宮下 拓也 | 伊那北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.90 | |
4 | 6 | 1135 | 小森 朝登 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.97 | |
5 | 3 | 1031 | 酒井 大治郎 | 伊那北小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
6 | 2 | 1137 | 小幡 哲平 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.23 | |
7 | 4 | 1158 | 原 琥太郎 | 箕輪北小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
決勝8組(-1.2) |
1 | 6 | 1134 | 櫻井 樹 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.51 | |
2 | 3 | 1046 | 小平 ケイン | 手良小 | | 長野 | 10.76 | |
3 | 8 | 1136 | 中原 央柚介 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.81 | |
4 | 2 | 1103 | 善積 有太朗 | 東伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.94 | |
5 | 5 | 1085 | 西尾 偉心 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
6 | 7 | 1087 | 気賀澤 暁 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
7 | 4 | 1133 | 宮地 花央 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
決勝9組(-1.5) |
1 | 3 | 1065 | 鎌倉 颯大 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.87 | |
2 | 4 | 1047 | 小松 正宗 | 手良小 | | 長野 | 10.93 | |
3 | 2 | 1132 | 竹村 維人 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.09 | |
4 | 8 | 1130 | 中原 朋愛 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.21 | |
5 | 6 | 1131 | 小牧 利駆 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
6 | 7 | 1155 | 赤羽 惇 | 箕輪北小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
7 | 5 | 1062 | 三澤 晴人 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
決勝10組(+0.1) |
1 | 8 | 1159 | 岩波 詩遠 | 箕輪北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
2 | 3 | 1129 | 藤澤 秀人 | 富県小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.23 | |
3 | 5 | 1104 | 大沼 学 | 東伊那小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.31 | |
4 | 6 | 1063 | 清水 心 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
5 | 2 | 1058 | 中城 大登 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
6 | 7 | 1084 | 杉浦 隼人 | 赤穂南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
7 | 4 | 1059 | 堀部 誠人 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
決勝11組(+2.6) |
1 | 7 | 1123 | 安坂 友稀 | 飯島小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.33 | |
2 | 3 | 1041 | 青木 祥二郎 | 高遠北小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.47 | |
3 | 2 | 1139 | 唐澤 巧 | 箕輪西小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.16 | |
4 | 8 | 1141 | 向山 正信 | 箕輪西小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
5 | 4 | 1048 | 藤田 煌生 | 手良小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
6 | 5 | 1064 | 原 颯醍 | 西箕輪小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
7 | 6 | 1140 | 向山 遥都 | 箕輪西小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
決勝12組(+1.5) |
1 | 7 | 1093 | 飯島 瑛虎 | 中川西小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.09 | |
2 | 6 | 1118 | 中村 優杜 | 飯島小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.87 | |
3 | 3 | 1122 | 井出 敢大 | 飯島小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.00 | |
4 | 4 | 1119 | 橋場 皓雅 | 飯島小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.04 | |
5 | 5 | 1094 | 飯島 隼人 | 中川西小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.22 | |
6 | 2 | 1120 | 松下 恋彪 | 飯島小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
7 | 8 | 1121 | 横前 柊 | 飯島小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.04 | |