2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/05/18 | 第52回上伊那陸上競技春季記録会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子記録会100m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.1) |
1 | 1 | 337 | 有賀 匠吾 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
2 | 2 | 4 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 11.67 | |
3 | 6 | 8824 | 久保田 凱士 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
4 | 8 | 8163 | 荻原 諒太 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
5 | 3 | 8090 | 征矢 超 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
6 | 4 | 8129 | 伊藤 史 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
7 | 5 | 8014 | 古賀 諒輔 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
8 | 7 | 8018 | 柴 悠翔 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
決勝2組(-0.3) |
1 | 6 | 346 | 山際 康太郎 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
2 | 4 | 344 | 新谷 佳汰 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
3 | 5 | 1 | 松下 秀喜 | EASTERS | | 長野 | 11.91 | |
3 | 8 | 345 | 田畑 青透 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
5 | 2 | 354 | 小牧 大晟 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
6 | 1 | 8171 | 下平 真吾 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
| 3 | 375 | 今福 海斗 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 386 | 平澤 賢也 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-0.9) |
1 | 5 | 341 | 久保田 光太郎 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
2 | 3 | 8121 | 樋口 シンジ | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
2 | 7 | 8126 | 伊藤 聖覧 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
4 | 8 | 6 | 上柳 凌平 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 12.49 | |
5 | 2 | 8833 | 松澤 健耶 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
6 | 6 | 8834 | 唐澤 貫太 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
| 4 | 8 | 中嶋 憲一 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(-0.8) |
1 | 3 | 8127 | 工藤 航介 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.00 | |
2 | 2 | 8820 | 塩川 大樹 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
3 | 4 | 8175 | 河村 大和 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
4 | 6 | 8168 | 酒井 洸一 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
5 | 8 | 8839 | 古庄 武 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
6 | 7 | 8288 | 小出 成悟 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
7 | 5 | 3 | 北原 晋也 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 13.44 | |
決勝5組(+1.0) |
1 | 8 | 8142 | 赤羽 快 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
2 | 7 | 8160 | 伊藤 優作 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
3 | 2 | 8034 | 池上 雅哉 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
4 | 3 | 8084 | 中村 允信 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | 上柳 豪 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 12.95 | |
6 | 4 | 8122 | 春日 勇人 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
7 | 6 | 8238 | 飯島 颯斗 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
決勝6組(-0.7) |
1 | 2 | 8028 | 唐澤 悠斗 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
2 | 3 | 10 | 前田 真孝 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 13.01 | |
2 | 7 | 8319 | 竹内 智貴 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
4 | 5 | 7 | 氣賀沢 和人 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 13.13 | |
5 | 4 | 8025 | 河野 翔平 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
6 | 8 | 8285 | 伊東 未来翔 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
7 | 6 | 8088 | 三澤 優太 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
決勝7組(-2.5) |
1 | 5 | 505 | 小田切 民朗 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
2 | 4 | 8185 | 酒井 奏楽 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
3 | 2 | 8164 | 吉瀬 歩睦 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
4 | 8 | 8821 | 小倉 心和 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
5 | 3 | 8195 | 水野 洸之介 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
6 | 6 | 8257 | 中野 聡太 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.19 | |
| 7 | 8193 | 平賀 想良 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-2.7) |
1 | 3 | 7963 | 宮澤 駿也 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
2 | 5 | 7961 | 池田 隆峨 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
3 | 6 | 8251 | 大蔵 優悟 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
4 | 4 | 8255 | 湯澤 颯 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
5 | 2 | 8254 | 宮澤 太地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
6 | 7 | 8200 | 山中 章多 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
| 8 | 8392 | 合津 春快 | 高森中 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(-1.6) |
1 | 6 | 8161 | 飯島 颯士 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
2 | 3 | 7959 | 松田 竜介 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
3 | 8 | 8177 | 川口 愛翔 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
4 | 5 | 7964 | ロペス田中 ガブリエル | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
5 | 2 | 8176 | 小幡 将太朗 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.83 | |
6 | 7 | 8823 | 久保口 優空 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
7 | 4 | 8201 | 小川 隆太 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.78 | |
決勝10組(-1.4) |
1 | 3 | 8326 | 土川 心都 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
2 | 4 | 8044 | 田坂 龍駕 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.41 | |
3 | 5 | 8089 | 大澤 奎太 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
4 | 1 | 7992 | 那須 凜太郎 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.64 | |
5 | 2 | 7962 | 中谷 太希 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
6 | 8 | 7965 | 田方 隼人 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
7 | 6 | 7966 | 松下 浩武 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.21 | |
8 | 7 | 8086 | 吉澤 梢 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 15.23 | |