2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/09/01∼02 | 第60回北信地区陸上競技選手権大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m予選(8組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.9) |
1 | 7 | 8713 | 森 一裕 | 東北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
2 | 5 | 5324 | 渡邉 創太 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
3 | 3 | 5238 | 出浦 榛希 | 信濃小中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.64 | |
4 | 1 | 5320 | 増田 達哉 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
5 | 8 | 5340 | 近藤 郁杜 | 飯山城北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.11 | |
6 | 4 | 4777 | 久保 駿矢 | 戸倉上山田中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
7 | 6 | 5914 | 松澤 虎太郎 | 若穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
8 | 9 | 4882 | 市川 優斗 | 常盤中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.26 | |
9 | 2 | 5349 | 春日 蒼空 | 飯山城北中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.37 | |
予選2組(+1.4) |
1 | 5 | 5271 | 関谷 蓮 | 栄中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
2 | 6 | 5437 | 大峽 亮太 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
3 | 4 | 5400 | 高橋 輝星 | 柳町中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
4 | 3 | 5944 | 高津 明和 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
5 | 2 | 5636 | 千野 颯太 | 東北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
6 | 8 | 5151 | 高橋 旭輝 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.43 | |
7 | 9 | 5346 | 池田 伊吹 | 飯山城北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.41 | |
8 | 7 | 5798 | 小林 峻大 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.85 | |
9 | 1 | 5264 | 藤木 優麻 | 栄中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
予選3組(+3.5) |
1 | 2 | 5064 | 中村 歩来星 | 南宮中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.10 | |
2 | 3 | 5875 | 山本 悠人 | 篠ノ井西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
3 | 4 | 5507 | 岡谷 嵩宗 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
4 | 8 | 5630 | 佐藤 佑基 | 東北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
5 | 1 | 5390 | 引場 尋 | 柳町中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
6 | 5 | 5807 | 芝草 光 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
7 | 7 | 5731 | 塩原 拓実 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.01 | |
8 | 6 | 5936 | 東 靖人 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.27 | |
| 9 | 5714 | 茅野 雅也 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+3.0) |
1 | 6 | 5391 | 宮越 雄勢 | 柳町中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
2 | 5 | 5126 | 江口 拓海 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
3 | 9 | 5505 | 中野 太惺 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
4 | 1 | 6160 | 川原 紫音 | 信大附属長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.15 | |
5 | 4 | 5846 | 武士 海人 | 篠ノ井西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
6 | 2 | 5842 | 日野 孝俊 | 篠ノ井西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
7 | 3 | 5263 | 髙橋 侑椰 | 栄中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
8 | 7 | 5100 | 後藤 穂高 | 中野平中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
9 | 8 | 5148 | 上野 新太 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.06 | |
予選5組(-0.1) |
1 | 7 | 5670 | 松岡 駿真 | 長野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
2 | 1 | 5996 | 上原 良太 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
3 | 9 | 5459 | 大津 悠真 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
4 | 6 | 5092 | 佐藤 亘之佑 | 南宮中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
5 | 4 | 4980 | 竹前 柚汰 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.11 | |
6 | 5 | 5817 | 長橋 浩人 | 篠ノ井東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
7 | 2 | 4778 | 大下 文斗貴 | 戸倉上山田中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
| 3 | 5683 | 大宮 泰輝 | 長野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 5563 | 細川 悠斗 | 三陽中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+1.1) |
1 | 2 | 5496 | 水野 大地 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
2 | 1 | 5993 | 山本 敦稀 | 更北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
3 | 8 | 4775 | 森 暖向太 | 戸倉上山田中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
4 | 7 | 5335 | 松澤 武 | 飯山城南中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.65 | |
5 | 5 | 5552 | 山口 暖人 | 長野西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
6 | 9 | 5814 | 平塚 幸之助 | 篠ノ井東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
7 | 6 | 5580 | 北村 祐太 | 三陽中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
8 | 4 | 5938 | 寺島 夢翔 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
| 3 | 4975 | 中野 龍司 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(+0.8) |
1 | 6 | 5456 | 曽根 康太 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.42 | |
2 | 9 | 5904 | 牧 大悟 | 若穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
3 | 5 | 5101 | 山崎 聡一朗 | 中野平中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
4 | 3 | 5227 | 青栁 伸哉 | 信濃小中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
5 | 8 | 5729 | 宮本 昇舞 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
6 | 2 | 6203 | 古川 智颯 | 信大附属長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
7 | 7 | 5913 | 上沢 亜樹 | 若穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
| 1 | 5803 | 宮崎 凌央 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 4880 | 丸山 昴 | 常盤中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-0.5) |
1 | 9 | 5671 | 瀬戸 幸和 | 長野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
2 | 2 | 4982 | 田中 豪 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
3 | 5 | 6004 | 千村 哲生 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
4 | 8 | 4876 | 玉井 温基 | 常盤中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 3 | 5230 | 小林 寿成 | 信濃小中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
6 | 7 | 5078 | 竹田 龍矢 | 南宮中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
7 | 6 | 6152 | 町田 周吾 | 信大附属長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
8 | 4 | 4842 | 町田 遥 | 小布施中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |