2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/05/20 | 第34回東信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 佐久総合 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 16 | 245 | 内堀 翼 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:12.38 | |
2 | 13 | 40 | 塩川 晴也 | アサマネSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.02 | |
3 | 7 | 77 | 加藤 大雅 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.05 | |
4 | 4 | 289 | 小林 悠吾 | 青木小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.01 | |
5 | 12 | 10 | 田下 輝稀 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.56 | |
6 | 11 | 384 | 髙見澤 祐生 | 南牧北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.64 | |
7 | 8 | 23 | 金子 倖大 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.10 | |
8 | 10 | 112 | 齋藤 音吹 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.94 | |
9 | 9 | 393 | 中原 龍太 | 南牧北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.89 | |
10 | 14 | 117 | 土屋 聖瑛 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.28 | |
11 | 5 | 186 | 松本 叶夢 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.71 | |
12 | 18 | 247 | 熊倉 正之 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.51 | |
13 | 15 | 193 | 金森 柊弥 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.62 | |
14 | 6 | 330 | 木内 遊海 | 中込小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.38 | |
15 | 19 | 14 | 中山 瑛生 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.41 | |
16 | 3 | 38 | 金田 和 | アサマネSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:43.42 | |
17 | 1 | 58 | 伊坂 煌 | 岸野小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.85 | |
18 | 17 | 110 | 小相沢 瑛翔 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.10 | |
| 2 | 244 | 林 琉翔 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 15 | 309 | 清水 颯太 | 浅科AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.90 | |
2 | 2 | 176 | 吉田 充輝 | 佐久穂小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.33 | |
3 | 12 | 409 | 横山 廉汰郎 | 祢津小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.96 | |
4 | 9 | 145 | 荻野 惺也 | 佐久東小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.59 | |
5 | 4 | 173 | 市川 千晴 | 佐久穂小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.68 | |
6 | 17 | 444 | 依田 魁星 | 野岸小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.49 | |
7 | 11 | 374 | 五十嵐 史 | 南牧南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.10 | |
8 | 13 | 124 | 片井 暖 | 佐久城山小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:47.78 | |
9 | 14 | 172 | 市川 龍生 | 佐久穂小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.12 | |
10 | 16 | 82 | 上島 拓人 | 軽井沢中部小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:52.81 | |
11 | 1 | 105 | 寺沢 祐太 | 高瀬小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.64 | |
12 | 5 | 411 | 橋本 綜汰 | 武石小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:54.39 | |
13 | 8 | 445 | 与川 竜陽 | 和小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:55.52 | |
14 | 10 | 291 | 平林 由至 | 切原小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:58.04 | |
15 | 6 | 60 | 中屋 大晟 | 岩村田小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:08.35 | |
16 | 18 | 481 | 岡田 秀樹 | ロディオ | 6 | 長野 | 4:14.25 | |
| 3 | 129 | 関口 凰雅 | 佐久城山小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 130 | 永井 煌生 | 佐久城山小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |