2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/03/21 | 平成25年度第7回茅野市強化記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学生男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 3 | 211 | 小林 亮太 | 富士見町体協 | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.20 | |
2 | 1 | 203 | 平出 晃大 | 富士見町体協 | 5 | 長野 | 3:33.18 | |
3 | 9 | 210 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見町体協 | 5 | 長野 | 3:33.19 | |
4 | 2 | 205 | 田所 夢太郎 | 富士見町体協 | 3 | 長野 | 3:43.62 | |
5 | 7 | 216 | 窪田 翔真 | 富士見町体協 | 3 | 長野 | 3:45.63 | |
6 | 10 | 204 | 馬場 直喜 | 富士見町体協 | 3 | 長野 | 4:03.36 | |
7 | 4 | 209 | 植松 佑斗 | 富士見町体協 | 4 | 長野 | 4:03.50 | |
8 | 6 | 214 | 香川 稜太 | 富士見町体協 | 3 | 長野 | 4:38.75 | |
| 5 | 217 | 金井 春樹 | 富士見町体協 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 200 | 名取 一樹 | 富士見町体協 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 34 | 河野 統徳 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:41.98 | |
2 | 9 | 104 | 菊池 孝弥 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 3:52.56 | |
3 | 3 | 26 | 田村 蓮 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:55.99 | |
4 | 1 | 30 | 松崎 恭一朗 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:57.07 | |
5 | 4 | 50 | 柳沢 利織 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 3:58.94 | |
6 | 7 | 194 | 佐藤 智也 | 田中小 | 4 | 長野 | 4:02.88 | |
7 | 8 | 2 | 大峡 謙 | ISジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:07.65 | |
8 | 11 | 105 | 岡戸 優虎 | 原PCジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 4:15.75 | |
9 | 10 | 29 | 松崎 亮吾 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 4:18.20 | |
10 | 13 | 98 | 秋山 伶皇 | 原PCジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 4:26.49 | |
11 | 6 | 90 | 八城 岳英 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:26.81 | |
12 | 16 | 27 | 中野 颯太 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 4:35.84 | |
13 | 14 | 88 | 木下 光樹 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.42 | |
14 | 12 | 86 | 野沢 洸貴 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.96 | |
15 | 15 | 31 | 小林 勇翔 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 4:47.08 | |
16 | 17 | 94 | 小嶋 徠聖 | 原PCジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 5:03.47 | |
| 5 | 160 | 小泉 陽貴 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 111 | 阿部 嵩哉 | 原PCジュニア | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 1 | 146 | 眞田 稜生 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:01.29 | |
2 | 17 | 149 | 船山 颯太 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.79 | |
3 | 4 | 152 | 清水 海地 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.84 | |
4 | 2 | 126 | 大塚 創太 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:22.07 | |
5 | 9 | 108 | 伊藤 瑠真 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.21 | |
6 | 3 | 122 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.33 | |
7 | 14 | 103 | 菊池 樹輝 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.26 | |
8 | 12 | 109 | 伊藤 聖真 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.69 | |
9 | 8 | 165 | 吉岡 伶 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:36.21 | |
10 | 7 | 155 | 藤森 大輔 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:40.78 | |
11 | 13 | 93 | 小林 兵吾 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.56 | |
12 | 15 | 193 | 佐藤 直也 | 田中小 | 4 | 長野 | 3:42.17 | |
13 | 16 | 92 | 日達 羽琉 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 3:42.17 | |
14 | 11 | 106 | 横内 亮太 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.69 | |
| 5 | 163 | 児玉 光輝 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 166 | 笠原 武流 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 85 | 由澤 汐七 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 221 | 宇津野 篤 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |