2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/29 | 第31回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
5年女子100m予選(7組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.6) |
1 | 6 | 2848 | 金田 萌 | イイダッシュクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
2 | 4 | 2054 | 松川 杏奈 | 中佐都小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
3 | 2 | 2808 | 北原 小遥 | 東春近小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
4 | 5 | 2276 | 上垣外 奈緒 | 三輪小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
5 | 7 | 2635 | 遠藤 ゆら | 池田小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
6 | 3 | 2479 | 秋山 七海 | 豊科東小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
7 | 9 | 2716 | 小林 千紘 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.52 | |
8 | 8 | 2097 | 小林 佳奈 | 御代田南小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
9 | 1 | 2233 | 宮崎 若奈 | 塩崎小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.22 | |
予選2組(+2.0) |
1 | 4 | 2538 | 藤原 僚子 | 生坂小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
2 | 5 | 2845 | 守屋 春華 | 伊賀良小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
3 | 3 | 2099 | 柳沢 風花 | 御代田南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
4 | 6 | 2785 | 吉澤 芽衣 | 西春近南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
5 | 7 | 2270 | 髙木 亜未 | 高甫小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
6 | 2 | 2502 | 東條 遥香 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.45 | |
7 | 1 | 2231 | 高藤 世那 | スポコミ東北ク | 5 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
8 | 8 | 2712 | 竹松 優 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
9 | 9 | 2098 | 泰井 柊香 | 御代田南小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.21 | |
予選3組(+1.8) |
1 | 6 | 2330 | 石坂 琴葉 | 日滝小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
2 | 5 | 2480 | 吉川 実来 | 豊科南小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.53 | |
3 | 3 | 2849 | 福与 瑞季 | 上久堅小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
4 | 4 | 2145 | 田中 咲 | 城下小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.38 | |
5 | 8 | 2834 | 中原 希空 | 富県小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
6 | 7 | 2658 | 塩原 未々 | 木曽楢川小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
7 | 9 | 2503 | 藤原 奈々 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
8 | 2 | 2073 | 土屋 璃乃 | 坂の上小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.47 | |
9 | 1 | 2720 | 花岡 真咲 | 玉川小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.55 | |
予選4組(+2.6) |
1 | 7 | 2324 | 内藤 理木 | 長野市陸上教 | 5 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
2 | 4 | 2578 | 島 千尋 | 開智 | 5 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
3 | 9 | 2695 | 竹内 里桜 | 永明小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.19 | |
4 | 5 | 2846 | 水野 香帆 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
5 | 3 | 2401 | 碓井 姫乃 | 城山小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.42 | |
6 | 2 | 2655 | 伊藤 ほの | 王滝小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
7 | 6 | 2101 | 栁澤 仁美 | 立科小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.79 | |
8 | 1 | 2279 | 原田 優羽 | 若槻小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
9 | 8 | 2134 | 渋谷 暖 | 滋野小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.32 | |
予選5組(+0.7) |
1 | 3 | 2588 | 奈良 実咲 | コメット波田 | 5 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
2 | 6 | 2249 | 山口 ゆい | 栗ガ丘小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.26 | |
3 | 2 | 2717 | 小林 万莉 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
4 | 5 | 2847 | 西島 美幸 | イイダッシュクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.41 | |
5 | 8 | 2248 | 三田 桃子 | 栗ガ丘小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.56 | |
6 | 4 | 2800 | 有賀 愛夢 | 辰野東小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.68 | |
7 | 1 | 2651 | 草本 晏壽 | 白馬南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
8 | 7 | 2037 | 桜山 結花 | 野沢小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.62 | |
9 | 9 | 2051 | 須江 柚茄 | さくひがし | 5 | 長野 | 16.89 | |
予選6組(-1.1) |
1 | 7 | 2278 | 牛澤 梨乃 | 寺尾小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
2 | 6 | 2074 | 藤松 あい | 坂の上小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
3 | 4 | 2545 | 飯澤 優里 | 塩尻東小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
4 | 9 | 2692 | 五味 愛夏 | 永明小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.85 | |
5 | 2 | 2514 | 柴野 華姫 | 三郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.05 | |
6 | 5 | 2313 | 小林 弓珠 | 中野小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
7 | 8 | 2100 | 今井 菜々子 | 立科小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.56 | |
| 3 | 2312 | 加藤 亜華莉 | 川中島小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(+1.1) |
1 | 5 | 2778 | 三澤 菜々美 | 伊那北小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
2 | 6 | 2317 | 宮岡 万優莉 | 長野市陸上教 | 5 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
3 | 8 | 2524 | 鈴木 里 | 明北小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
4 | 7 | 2131 | ツツミ ヒトミ | 田中小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.36 | |
5 | 4 | 2277 | 中島 果歩 | 山ノ内西小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
6 | 2 | 2572 | 丸山 さくら | 今井小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
7 | 9 | 2056 | 佐藤 史菜 | 浅科AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.07 | |
8 | 3 | 2085 | 山田 絹乃 | 軽井沢東部小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.13 | |