順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 5 | | 辰野南 | 長野 | 熊谷 弦 ・山埼 健太 ・桑原 健 ・林 泰希 | 54.68 | |
2 | 6 | | 二子 | 長野 | 贄田 航大 ・中澤 拓弥 ・小松 武颯志 ・横澤 秀飛 | 55.52 | |
3 | 3 | | 信濃(B) | 長野 | 吉田 春城 ・鶴田 剛琉 ・和田 裕成 ・宮下 大和 | 55.81 | |
4 | 7 | | 武石(A) | 長野 | 平田 竜二 ・上野 琉希 ・斉藤 立樹 ・下城 健祐 | 57.77 | |
5 | 8 | | 大町東 | 長野 | 飯森 陽太 ・富田 翔哉 ・小林 寛哉 ・吉原 拓海 | 58.70 | |
6 | 4 | | 下諏訪南 | 長野 | 両角 誠士郎 ・井出 駿汰 ・中平 彰伸 ・小島 直輝 | 1:01.19 | |
8 | 9 | | WADA11AC | 長野 | 氏原 拓巳 ・白井 竜来 ・古畑 尚斗 ・小路 日和 | 1:02.45 | |
| 1 | | 信濃(A) | 長野 | 大澤 晃己 ・原山 泰成 ・阿部 港 ・青栁 達典 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
| 2 | | 富草 | 長野 | 木村 悟 ・小池 俊雄 ・秦 圭佑 ・村松 慎之介 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 8 | | T&F佐久平 | 長野 | 中山 京彌 ・上原 一輝 ・浅沼 都夫 ・原 惇也 | 54.97 | |
2 | 9 | | 大町西 | 長野 | 赤羽 翔吾 ・荒井 飛龍 ・越山 遥斗 ・縣 康太郎 | 55.64 | |
3 | 5 | | 赤穂南 | 長野 | 竹村 由伸 ・田中 圭吾 ・吉川 史哉 ・吉田 力良 | 57.12 | |
4 | 1 | | 穂高西(B) | 長野 | 中村 友樹 ・浅川 雄亮 ・内藤 歩 ・熊井 秀 | 58.87 | |
5 | 7 | | イイダッシュ | 長野 | 高山 慎ノ介 ・三嶋 蒼生 ・清信 成 ・横前 耕太郎 | 59.51 | |
6 | 3 | | 穂高南(A) | 長野 | 等々力 颯馬 ・等々力 岳甫 ・細野 敬心 ・等々力 諒 | 1:01.36 | |
7 | 2 | | 城南 | 長野 | 笠原 優星 ・中原 海利 ・清水 昭吾 ・瀧澤 我玖 | 1:01.94 | |
8 | 4 | | 信濃(C) | 長野 | 中田 拓久斗 ・小林 恵達 ・狩野 竜 ・原山 翔 | 1:02.36 | |
| 6 | | 武石(B) | 長野 | 丸山 敬太 ・櫻井 蓮 ・小池 天馬 ・宮下 颯斗 | | DQ[T3(1)] |
予選3組 |
1 | 9 | | 菅野 | 長野 | 赤羽 碧 ・松本 郁哉 ・阿部 育良 ・大久保 駿 | 55.14 | |
2 | 3 | | 南箕輪 | 長野 | 瀧澤 晃 ・臼井 恭輔 ・三澤 遥太 ・登内 俊貴 | 56.10 | |
3 | 4 | | 美南ガ丘 | 長野 | 矢ヶ崎 励空 ・柏木 優 ・小泉 陸人 ・岩﨑 凌大 | 57.47 | |
4 | 7 | | 芝沢 | 長野 | 大野 貴佳 ・太田 智之 ・川久保 貫介 ・滝口 優月 | 58.83 | |
5 | 8 | | 立科 | 長野 | 田中 璃空 ・笹井 史也 ・小岩井 海空 ・山浦 僚太 | 1:05.53 | |
6 | 6 | | 大岡 | 長野 | 小松 泰我 ・竹内 瑞輝 ・市河 拓海 ・西村 祥平 | 1:06.51 | |
| 2 | | 日滝 | 長野 | 五十嵐 拓 ・柴田 大輔 ・青木 健吾 ・川村 基貴 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
| 5 | | 穂高南(B) | 長野 | 古屋 健太郎 ・矢口 涼雅 ・小林 隼大 ・馬淵 金輝 | | DQ[T2(1-2)] |
予選4組 |
1 | 9 | | 赤穂東 | 長野 | 松川 翔 ・関 雄飛 ・竹村 敬真 ・古川 哲多 | 55.58 | |
2 | 6 | | 三郷 | 長野 | 大山 至 ・大木 陽太 ・古川 祐輝 ・横内 大輝 | 56.15 | |
3 | 7 | | 水明AC(A) | 長野 | 宮坂 朋希 ・篠原 祥吾 ・小林 涼真 ・櫻井 孝輔 | 56.31 | |
4 | 2 | | 福島 | 長野 | 圃中 カヲル ・圃中 碧生 ・原田 倖多 ・梶川 優羽 | 56.90 | |
5 | 3 | | 豊田 | 長野 | 前川 巧 ・小林 勇貴 ・松澤 優太郎 ・笠原 誠矢 | 1:00.14 | |
6 | 8 | | 本城 | 長野 | 西沢 健太 ・宮澤 陸也 ・丸山 幸太 ・宮下 純也 | 1:01.37 | |
7 | 5 | | 軽井沢中部 | 長野 | 西村 真陽 ・福井 旺延 ・竹田 空海人 ・上原 翼 | 1:02.52 | |
| 4 | | 屋代 | 長野 | 深町 晃希 ・石川 誠士 ・滝沢 瑠樹斗 ・中曽祢 海斗 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
予選5組 |
1 | 7 | | 松川陸上クラブ | 長野 | 松﨑 文哉 ・寺澤 勇紀 ・古林 拓哉 ・林 力輝 | 55.23 | |
2 | 8 | | 穂高西(A) | 長野 | 伊藤 基也 ・中島 晋作 ・中嶋 海久 ・小林 鏡巳 | 56.08 | |
3 | 5 | | 赤穂 | 長野 | 関谷 健汰 ・宮澤 諒平 ・小池 流空 ・鈴木 温大 | 57.19 | |
4 | 9 | | 高島 | 長野 | 中村 貴士 ・小口 和正 ・藤原 快都 ・藤森 風河 | 58.50 | |
5 | 2 | | 大町北 | 長野 | 川口 卓純 ・遠藤 稜也 ・田中 啓一朗 ・小嶋 光太 | 59.31 | |
6 | 3 | | 水明AC(B) | 長野 | 土屋 晃大 ・関 裕貴 ・柳澤 尭満 ・濵松 和希 | 1:00.09 | |
| 6 | | 広丘(B) | 長野 | 三澤 道盛 ・藤村 拓友 ・高山 拓夢 ・上條 良介 | | DQ[T3(1-2)] |
| 4 | | 千曲東 | 長野 | 高野 優大 ・宮尾 俊祐 ・上野 優翔 ・町田 絃季 | | DNS |