2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/10/16 | 飯伊秋季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学女子60m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+2.3) |
1 | 5 | 151 | 清水 奈都紀 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 10.82 | |
2 | 2 | 65 | 實原 未奈 | 丸山小 | 1 | 長野 | 10.90 | |
3 | 6 | 23 | 金田 萌 | ハマイバショウ | 2 | 長野 | 11.03 | |
4 | 4 | 117 | 萩原 利映 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
5 | 8 | 159 | 鳴澤 咲美 | 和田小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
6 | 7 | 143 | 前島 七夏 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
7 | 3 | 67 | 髙橋 朱里 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
決勝2組(+0.3) |
1 | 6 | 57 | 久保田 優菜 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.76 | |
2 | 4 | 45 | 芦澤 陽菜 | 阿智第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.96 | |
3 | 3 | 132 | 工藤 由季 | 泰阜小 | | 長野 | 11.07 | |
4 | 2 | 60 | 坂本 琴音 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.21 | |
5 | 7 | 134 | 中山 日菜姫 | 泰阜小 | | 長野 | 11.55 | |
6 | 5 | 32 | 松崎 紫月 | プリティ桔梗 | 3 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
7 | 8 | 59 | 金田 蓮香 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
決勝3組(+2.4) |
1 | 8 | 27 | 福澤 紗耶 | ハマイバショウ | 3 | 長野 | 10.24 | |
2 | 6 | 158 | 佐藤 さくら | 和田小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.82 | |
3 | 3 | 93 | 宮内 笑夢 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.94 | |
4 | 2 | 61 | 小林 日和 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.34 | |
5 | 4 | 157 | 熊谷 優衣 | 和田小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
6 | 5 | 78 | 柳 美遥 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
| 7 | 102 | 山本 鈴華 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+1.8) |
1 | 8 | 135 | 辻 英恵 | 泰阜小 | | 長野 | 10.82 | |
2 | 5 | 79 | 山城 春菜 | 高森北小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.11 | |
3 | 4 | 168 | 清水 さくら | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.11 | |
4 | 3 | 3 | 松下 朋佳 | ISジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
5 | 7 | 69 | 仲田 涼華 | 喬木陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
| 2 | 99 | 高本 美咲 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 105 | 小原 一華 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(+2.0) |
1 | 6 | 120 | 北見 唯夏 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.20 | |
2 | 5 | 133 | 竹内 理恵 | 泰阜小 | | 長野 | 10.24 | |
3 | 3 | 62 | 長谷部 奈月 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.74 | |
4 | 8 | 139 | 佐々木 美羽 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.15 | |
5 | 7 | 22 | 藤本 穂花 | いがら陸上 | 3 | 長野 | 11.29 | |
6 | 2 | 142 | 水野 香帆 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
7 | 4 | 46 | 林 優衣 | 阿智第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.52 | |
決勝6組(+2.0) |
1 | 7 | 110 | 壬生 さつき | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.86 | |
2 | 3 | 90 | 花井 静 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.07 | |
3 | 2 | 16 | 伊藤 優凪 | いがら陸上 | 3 | 長野 | 10.34 | |
4 | 4 | 18 | 戸谷 優花 | いがら陸上 | 3 | 長野 | 10.38 | |
5 | 6 | 147 | 宮下 莉瑚 | 豊丘南小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.29 | |
6 | 5 | 167 | 小椋 由織 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
7 | 8 | 141 | 神林 玖実 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | 13.12 | |
決勝7組(+2.6) |
1 | 3 | 95 | 宮澤 香音 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.80 | |
2 | 5 | 140 | 松田 日菜子 | 鼎小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.09 | |
3 | 6 | 21 | 池野 佳帆 | いがら陸上 | 3 | 長野 | 10.09 | |
4 | 8 | 126 | 林 桃萌 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.40 | |
5 | 2 | 8 | 松村 みすず | イイダッシュ | 3 | 長野 | 10.43 | |
6 | 7 | 68 | 佐藤 碧依 | 喬木陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.74 | |
7 | 4 | 122 | 伊藤 花梨 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.77 | |