2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/06/04 | 第6回中信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
5年男子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+2.3) |
1 | 6 | 660 | 林 鴻佑 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
2 | 2 | 726 | 藤澤 玲王 | 筑摩小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
3 | 8 | 840 | 杏 輝哉 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
4 | 3 | 745 | 村山 大起 | 島立小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
5 | 7 | 676 | 牧田 健之介 | 開明小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.29 | |
6 | 5 | 219 | 宮下 陽平 | 麻績小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.50 | |
7 | 4 | 121 | 武重 伊咲 | 王滝小 | 5 | 長野 | 18.09 | |
| 9 | 207 | 宮川 蓮 | 坂井小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+3.0) |
1 | 6 | 359 | 松原 聖将 | 大町西小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
2 | 7 | 390 | 市澤 文太 | 会染小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
3 | 3 | 656 | 田中 駿祐 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.13 | |
4 | 5 | 127 | 中島 瑞樹 | 上松小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
5 | 2 | 388 | 坂井 健留 | 池田小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
6 | 9 | 32 | 高橋 良徳 | 塩尻西小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.65 | |
7 | 8 | 17 | 飯塚 勇太 | 広丘小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.72 | |
8 | 4 | 715 | 御小柴 大暉 | 清水小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
予選3組(+1.6) |
1 | 3 | 653 | 小池 諒 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
2 | 6 | 145 | 古川 晴貴 | 南木曽小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.86 | |
3 | 9 | 238 | 中村 剛 | 朝日小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
4 | 2 | 368 | 栗林 雄大 | 大町南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.01 | |
5 | 4 | 2 | 内城 栄作 | プリティ桔梗 | 5 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
6 | 5 | 458 | 森田 京裕 | 豊科東小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.86 | |
7 | 7 | 721 | 倉又 要輔 | 筑摩小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.77 | |
8 | 8 | 120 | 佐々木 雅裕 | 王滝小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.01 | |
予選4組(+3.2) |
1 | 5 | 101 | 笹川 浩輔 | 木祖源流TC | 5 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
2 | 4 | 370 | 宇佐美 彰規 | 大町南小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
3 | 7 | 144 | 郷原 勝貴 | 南木曽小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
4 | 2 | 403 | 中村 巧実 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.66 | |
5 | 3 | 753 | 宮嶋 海斗 | 芳川小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.06 | |
6 | 6 | 204 | 藤澤 伊織 | 本城小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.16 | |
7 | 8 | 608 | 城山 達也 | コメット波田 | 5 | 長野 | 16.43 | |
8 | 9 | 218 | 小山 恭慶 | 麻績小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.79 | |
予選5組(+4.4) |
1 | 3 | 457 | 上條 友暉 | 豊科東小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
2 | 7 | 478 | 中西 竜歩 | 穂高西小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
3 | 6 | 755 | 黒田 拓巳 | 芳川小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.78 | |
4 | 5 | 369 | 西澤 優人 | 大町南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
5 | 2 | 464 | 木村 輔 | 豊科南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
6 | 4 | 404 | 宮崎 祐太 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.71 | |
7 | 8 | 716 | 深澤 龍平 | 清水小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
8 | 9 | 18 | 田邉 航大 | 広丘小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
予選6組(+2.4) |
1 | 5 | 40 | 塚原 豊純 | 洗馬小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.53 | |
2 | 6 | 749 | 西村 陽杜 | 二子小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
3 | 2 | 203 | 宮川 敏輝 | 本城小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
4 | 4 | 727 | 和賀 慎太郎 | 筑摩小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.85 | |
5 | 7 | 444 | 小穴 康平 | 豊科北小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.85 | |
6 | 3 | 634 | 草間 勇人 | 梓川小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.88 | |
7 | 8 | 33 | 塩原 寛大 | 塩尻西小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.17 | |