2011年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011/10/10 | 第54回松本市民体育大会秋季大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【梓川小】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
上村 壮生(6) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 4 | 1.20 | |
中村 裕希(6) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 4 | 3.55 | +2.5(参考) |
佐原 尚門(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 57.40 | ||
原 光太朗(6) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 9 | 1.10 | |
唐澤 優斗(6) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 17 | 3.04 | +2.3(参考) |
小林 颯(6) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 15 | 3.11 | -0.4 |
村上 拓海(6) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 3:28.17 | |
村瀬 勇哉(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 57.40 | ||
松田 優樹(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 57.40 | ||
横内 遥人(6) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 3.54 | +1.4 |
武田 歩(6) | 小学4-6年- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 3 | 44.93 | |
片田 慎人(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 57.40 | ||
百瀬 信幸(6) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 3 | 1.20 | |
藤澤 亮太(6) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 11 | 1.05 | |
見形 光樹(6) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 14 | 3:56.65 | |
逸見 佳宣(6) | 小学4-6年- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 5 | 40.56 | |
水上 健吾(5) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:00.20 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:00.62 | ||
草間 勇人(5) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.18 | +0.8 |
赤羽 佑介(5) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 13 | 3:56.60 | |
長嶺 直(5) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:00.20 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:00.62 | ||
齊藤 龍志(5) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 4 | 3:38.04 | |
中上 在(4) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.72 | +0.5 |
小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:00.20 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:00.62 | ||
山田 泰紀(4) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 16.87 | +0.5 |
武田 怜(4) | 小学4-6年- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 13 | 35.46 | |
若林 永弥(4) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:00.20 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:00.62 | ||
高橋 宏希(4) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.63 | +0.5 |
女子 | |||||
上嶋 彩香(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:01.92 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:02.26 | ||
中埜 咲来(6) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 10 | 2.92 | +1.9 |
二村 祐未(6) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
川瀬 あゆな(6) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 12 | 3:59.92 | |
松森 恵(6) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 13 | 2.80 | +1.2 |
横山 夏帆(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:01.92 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:02.26 | ||
渭原 千夏子(6) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 9 | 3:57.71 | |
羽多野 桃香(6) | 小学4-6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 17 | 4:11.00 | |
西山 果歩(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:01.92 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:02.26 | ||
西牧 亜加莉(6) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:01.92 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:02.26 | ||
上嶋 麻衣(5) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:09.62 | |
丸山 純礼(5) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:09.62 | |
媚山 萌々(5) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 16.47 | -0.6 |
山口 優花(5) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 15.81 | -0.6 |
市川 歌乃(5) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:09.62 | |
水上 すみれ(5) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 20 | 2.05 | 0.0 |
髙畠 彩希(5) | 小学- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:09.62 | |
上嶋 美琴(4) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 7 | 0.90 | |
小林 楓(4) | 小学4-6年- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | DNS | ||
福嶋 未夢(4) | 小学4-6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | DNS | ||
福嶋 絵美梨(4) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 8 | 17.28 | +1.5 |
見形 芽生(4) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 0.90 | |
逸見 佳那(4) | 小学4-6年- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | DNS | ||
青木 さくら(4) | 小学4-6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | DNS | ||
青木 梨乃(4) | 小学4-6年- 100m | 予選 | 7 | 16.36 | +1.2 |