2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/09/10∼12 | 第34回南信高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(5組3着+1) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 5 | 565 | 中平弘 | 飯田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.43 | |
2 | 6 | 768 | 北野達也 | 阿南 | 1 | 長野 | 2:04.63 | |
3 | 2 | 344 | 小林大輔 | 上伊那農業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.72 | |
4 | 7 | 264 | 小口勇輝 | 岡谷工業 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.01 | |
5 | 4 | 394 | 熊谷佳彦 | 伊那北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:14.81 | |
6 | 3 | 381 | 中山拓実 | 高遠 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.66 | |
7 | 1 | 653 | 代田祥啓 | 飯田工業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:22.45 | |
8 | 8 | 509 | 春日翔平 | 駒ヶ根工業 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.45 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 3 | 395 | 北原魁人 | 伊那北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.92 | |
2 | 1 | 45 | 筒井将人 | 東海大三 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.57 | |
3 | 7 | 451 | 服部裕明 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.55 | |
4 | 8 | 615 | 喜多野広貴 | 飯田風越 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.93 | |
5 | 4 | 766 | 坂井駿斗 | 阿南 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.64 | |
6 | 6 | 113 | 守屋凌介 | 諏訪清陵 | 1 | 長野 | 2:21.20 | |
7 | 2 | 374 | 唐木政広 | 高遠 | 1 | 長野 | 2:34.23 | |
| 5 | 266 | 清水大輔 | 岡谷工業 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 3 | 589 | 宮澤留以 | 飯田 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.05 | |
2 | 8 | 167 | 有賀凌 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.34 | |
3 | 5 | 145 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪二葉 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.45 | |
4 | 2 | 78 | 小平瑞樹 | 諏訪実業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:13.87 | |
5 | 7 | 767 | 相原孝佑 | 阿南 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.00 | |
6 | 6 | 392 | 野坂光太 | 伊那北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.77 | |
7 | 4 | 15 | 金成武瑠 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 2:30.92 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 3 | 142 | 川俣隼也 | 諏訪二葉 | 1 | 長野 | 2:04.91 | |
2 | 4 | 577 | 土屋雄大 | 飯田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.57 | |
3 | 7 | 208 | 金子雅之 | 岡谷南 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.00 | |
4 | 2 | 104 | 武居悠樹 | 諏訪清陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.92 | |
5 | 6 | 449 | 廣田裕貴 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.24 | |
6 | 5 | 171 | 小口雅徳 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.06 | |
7 | 8 | 525 | 小澤慶太郎 | 駒ヶ根工業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:24.08 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 7 | 48 | 伊東大樹 | 東海大三 | 1 | 長野 | 2:09.64 | |
2 | 6 | 137 | 笠原祥多 | 諏訪二葉 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.25 | |
3 | 8 | 685 | 小木曽燦県 | 下伊那農業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.53 | |
4 | 4 | 642 | 川上淳平 | 飯田工業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:16.51 | |
5 | 3 | 112 | 中川陽介 | 諏訪清陵 | 1 | 長野 | 2:17.75 | |
6 | 2 | 265 | 高橋篤実 | 岡谷工業 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.61 | |
7 | 5 | 501 | 酒井健太 | 駒ヶ根工業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:33.20 | |