2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/05/14∼16 | 平成22年度南信高校総体陸上競技 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子200m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-2.7) |
1 | 1 | 164 | 山本純也 | 下諏訪向陽 | 3 | 長野 | 23.83 | |
2 | 6 | 592 | 代田弾 | 飯田風越 | 3 | 長野 | 23.97 | |
3 | 2 | 432 | 中嶋慎也 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 3 | 長野 | 24.48 | |
4 | 4 | 362 | 清水智成 | 上伊那農業 | 2 | 長野 | 25.38 | |
5 | 5 | 658 | 玉置幸汰 | 飯田工業 | 1 | 長野 | 26.64 | |
6 | 7 | 148 | 小口祐人 | 諏訪二葉 | 1 | 長野 | 26.70 | |
7 | 3 | 19 | 立石航雅 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 29.68 | |
| 8 | 320 | 木村拓也 | 箕輪進修 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-1.7) |
1 | 7 | 482 | 沖村祐樹 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 23.59 | |
2 | 6 | 109 | 大槻駿介 | 諏訪清陵 | 2 | 長野 | 24.15 | |
3 | 2 | 46 | 向平蘭丸 | 東海大三 | 1 | 長野 | 24.17 | |
4 | 3 | 260 | 中川友希 | 岡谷工業 | 3 | 長野 | 25.26 | |
5 | 8 | 768 | 北野達也 | 阿南 | 1 | 長野 | 25.43 | |
6 | 4 | 686 | 後藤開 | 下伊那農業 | 1 | 長野 | 27.10 | |
7 | 5 | 16 | 小泉芳月 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 27.67 | |
予選3組(-0.8) |
1 | 4 | 110 | 小口研一郎 | 諏訪清陵 | 3 | 長野 | 23.79 | |
2 | 8 | 594 | 阿部稔文 | 飯田風越 | 3 | 長野 | 24.96 | |
3 | 6 | 475 | 櫛笥大夢 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 25.59 | |
4 | 7 | 536 | 米山涼 | 松川 | 1 | 長野 | 26.16 | |
| 2 | 261 | 松澤直樹 | 岡谷工業 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 328 | 須田優河 | 箕輪進修 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 334 | 佐藤大輔 | 上伊那農業 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-2.8) |
1 | 7 | 135 | 平川和章 | 諏訪二葉 | 3 | 長野 | 23.65 | |
2 | 6 | 405 | 小林祥史 | 伊那北 | 2 | 長野 | 24.41 | |
3 | 2 | 557 | 宮澤斉次 | 松川 | 3 | 長野 | 24.47 | |
4 | 4 | 445 | 蟹澤勇斗 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 24.59 | |
5 | 8 | 519 | 小林渡 | 駒ヶ根工業 | 1 | 長野 | 24.88 | |
6 | 3 | 483 | 宮下快 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 25.59 | |
7 | 5 | 374 | 唐木政広 | 高遠 | 1 | 長野 | 29.76 | |
予選5組(-2.2) |
1 | 3 | 125 | 三輪峻大 | 諏訪清陵 | 3 | 長野 | 24.02 | |
2 | 8 | 561 | 牧内拳 | 飯田 | 3 | 長野 | 24.08 | |
3 | 6 | 556 | 高橋佑太 | 松川 | 3 | 長野 | 24.26 | |
4 | 7 | 443 | 鰍澤将平 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 25.06 | |
5 | 2 | 74 | 雨宮慎一郎 | 諏訪実業 | 1 | 長野 | 26.22 | |
6 | 5 | 396 | 小林孝典 | 伊那北 | 1 | 長野 | 26.30 | |
| 4 | 515 | 竹村悠太 | 駒ヶ根工業 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-3.0) |
1 | 6 | 44 | 濱裕哉 | 東海大三 | 1 | 長野 | 23.16 | |
2 | 2 | 574 | 星沢弘樹 | 飯田 | 3 | 長野 | 23.75 | |
3 | 4 | 172 | 笠井健太 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 23.96 | |
4 | 3 | 677 | 木下翔太 | 下伊那農業 | 3 | 長野 | 24.41 | |
5 | 7 | 599 | 井澤亮 | 飯田風越 | 3 | 長野 | 25.31 | |
6 | 8 | 517 | 加藤大樹 | 駒ヶ根工業 | 1 | 長野 | 25.45 | |
7 | 5 | 13 | ムハマドアキヒト | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 27.10 | |
予選7組(-2.0) |
1 | 2 | 387 | 原翔太 | 高遠 | 3 | 長野 | 22.18 | |
2 | 3 | 169 | 岩波柾也 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 24.14 | |
3 | 5 | 678 | 原大治 | 下伊那農業 | 3 | 長野 | 24.72 | |
4 | 7 | 424 | 市川誠 | 伊那北 | 3 | 長野 | 25.00 | |
5 | 8 | 570 | 後藤龍 | 飯田 | 3 | 長野 | 25.29 | |
6 | 4 | 76 | 明田壮司 | 諏訪実業 | 1 | 長野 | 28.92 | |
| 6 | 322 | 藤浦アキオ | 箕輪進修 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |