2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/09/04∼05 | 第63回長野県陸上競技選手権大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(10組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 2461 | 小林修也 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
2 | 4 | 169 | 岩波柾也 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.56 | |
3 | 9 | 8130 | 松沢恵佑 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
4 | 2 | 1549 | 駒村牧 | 野沢南高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
5 | 3 | 1753 | 今井晃規 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
6 | 6 | 8126 | 稲守翼 | 平成国大 | 3 | 長野 | 12.00 | |
7 | 5 | 141 | 青沼義朗 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
8 | 8 | 895 | 荻原隆博 | 中野立志館高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
9 | 7 | 1999 | 川上晃人 | 塩尻志学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
予選2組(+0.1) |
1 | 4 | 8116 | 小澤龍介 | 国武大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
2 | 9 | 1598 | 関本洋介 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
3 | 3 | 1055 | 松尾錦 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
4 | 1 | 2760 | 塚田武 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
5 | 2 | 2933 | 中上達也 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
6 | 5 | 9816 | 内山幹雄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.47 | |
7 | 7 | 5160 | 横山裕夢 | 長野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
8 | 8 | 1829 | 山浦広平 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
| 6 | 9918 | 南原透 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-0.9) |
1 | 4 | 8254 | 羽賀拓己 | 国士舘大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
2 | 1 | 1759 | 柄澤昌希 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.37 | |
3 | 5 | 1417 | 古川栄貴 | 松代高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
4 | 9 | 8169 | 三ツ木貴也 | 大東大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
5 | 8 | 884 | 平林和也 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
6 | 7 | 2064 | 寺島翔太 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
| 2 | 9108 | 鈴木真弘 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 1822 | 小林真二 | 上田東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 2805 | 小宮山直登 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-0.1) |
1 | 6 | 9617 | 土山徹也 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.15 | |
2 | 8 | 1588 | 内堀直也 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.35 | |
3 | 1 | 1706 | 児玉知 | 小諸高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
4 | 9 | 8007 | 松村富穂 | 信州大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
5 | 5 | 9196 | 高橋政幸 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.22 | |
6 | 7 | 8213 | 倉島崇 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
7 | 4 | 4141 | 栁澤匠 | 浅科中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
8 | 3 | 4988 | 尾形優也 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.35 | |
| 2 | 8829 | 島津英明 | 塩尻市役所 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-0.7) |
1 | 2 | 1431 | 深沢宏之 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.12 | |
2 | 5 | 8164 | 深澤貴仁 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
3 | 1 | 8255 | 後藤駿吾 | 札医大 | 5 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
4 | 7 | 8904 | 上條健 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.11 | |
5 | 4 | 2472 | 宮澤竹矢 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
6 | 6 | 585 | 下平美成 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.62 | |
7 | 3 | 483 | 宮下快 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
8 | 9 | 1023 | 松木大地 | 北部高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
| 8 | 1084 | 木藤星 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-1.1) |
1 | 7 | 9615 | 坂口慎太郎 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.23 | |
2 | 8 | 2478 | 宮澤裕輝 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
3 | 5 | 2177 | 安藤直哉 | 田川高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
4 | 1 | 9748 | 神林啓人 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.88 | |
5 | 2 | 2058 | 川西翔太 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
6 | 3 | 4087 | 手塚将弥 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
7 | 4 | 9774 | 池田圭吾 | 飯田市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.38 | |
8 | 9 | 4419 | 櫻井慎之介 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
| 6 | 8114 | 西戸亮 | 国武大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-1.2) |
1 | 2 | 1021 | 今村迅人 | 北部高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
2 | 4 | 431 | 大野裕紀 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
3 | 5 | 4619 | 金箱樹 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
4 | 1 | 5156 | 松橋大夢 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
5 | 8 | 1785 | 飯塚築 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
6 | 9 | 1197 | 黒岩敬正 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
| 3 | 1827 | 小田中秀平 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 1602 | 西藤郁也 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 2054 | 鳥屋心吾 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-0.2) |
1 | 3 | 8816 | 岩田晃 | セイコーエプソン | | 長野 | 10.99 | |
2 | 8 | 8216 | 宮沢友貴 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
3 | 4 | 4088 | 中畑恭介 | 福島中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
4 | 2 | 4104 | 内川佳祐 | 白馬中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
5 | 7 | 2813 | 新津直人 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
6 | 5 | 1589 | 小森佳樹 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
7 | 6 | 1058 | 宮川将輝 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
8 | 1 | 475 | 櫛笥大夢 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
| 9 | 8191 | 木村大樹 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 387 | 原翔太 | 高遠高 | 3 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
2 | 6 | 856 | 尾﨑翔太 | 市立長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
3 | 9 | 135 | 平川和章 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
4 | 2 | 4094 | 丸山佳太 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
5 | 8 | 9841 | 藤牧佑希 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
6 | 1 | 1256 | 水越健輔 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
7 | 4 | 4092 | 山田匠 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
| 3 | 1742 | 足立祥一 | 東御清翔高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 9110 | 高橋邦幸 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(+1.3) |
1 | 2 | 8083 | 池田歩 | 明治学院大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.09 | |
2 | 4 | 805 | 田川征紀 | 飯山北高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
3 | 7 | 1746 | 小林将大 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
4 | 8 | 4180 | 宮林紘汰 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
5 | 5 | 5154 | 栁澤圭太 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
6 | 6 | 4174 | 市川貴大 | 川中島中 | | 長野 | 12.14 | |
| 3 | 4405 | 樋口克治 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1592 | 宮川広夢 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |