2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/04/11∼12 | 第3回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m決勝(10組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 5 | 4511 | 小林弘明 | 芦原中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.53 | |
2 | 8 | 4544 | 藤森崇美 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.99 | |
3 | 1 | 4344 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.03 | |
4 | 3 | 4001 | 神農育男 | 信州新町中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.10 | |
5 | 2 | 4708 | 楠木啓介 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.72 | |
6 | 9 | 4694 | 関涼汰 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:41.55 | |
7 | 7 | 4612 | 竹前勇貴 | 常盤中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:51.62 | |
| 4 | 4567 | 小林巧 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 4593 | 池田翔一 | 高社中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 4127 | 宮島智洋 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.04 | |
2 | 4 | 4216 | 野坂光太 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.93 | |
3 | 5 | 4561 | 中村孝樹 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.10 | |
4 | 1 | 4513 | 佐々木優 | 芦原中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.84 | |
5 | 7 | 4003 | 渡邉和輝 | 信州新町中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:31.85 | |
6 | 8 | 4766 | 中山貴裕 | 丸子中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:32.63 | |
7 | 3 | 4531 | 矢崎信道 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:35.96 | |
8 | 9 | 4264 | 藤野航平 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 3:04.19 | |
| 6 | 4620 | 仲谷龍貴 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 4 | 1082 | 林篤志 | 岡谷南部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.25 | |
2 | 1 | 2167 | 細川達彦 | 梓川高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.59 | |
3 | 5 | 4047 | 長谷川元 | 上田第五中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.94 | |
4 | 3 | 4655 | 小坂優太 | 清水中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.14 | |
5 | 6 | 4389 | 湯本紘史 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.18 | |
6 | 2 | 4068 | 三井陸 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:30.74 | |
7 | 7 | 4715 | 坂本陽 | 東北中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:32.01 | |
| 8 | 4202 | 野畑春喜 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 4364 | 白鳥克哉 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 4 | 1779 | 大田一輝 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.21 | |
2 | 1 | 1778 | 細谷優太 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.00 | |
3 | 9 | 4260 | 丸尾恭四郎 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.08 | |
4 | 5 | 4633 | 篠塚真充 | 須坂東中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.03 | |
5 | 6 | 4197 | 竹腰直紀 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.16 | |
6 | 2 | 4520 | 加藤智樹 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.69 | |
7 | 3 | 4311 | 山岸将也 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.59 | |
8 | 7 | 4575 | 小松岳人 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:36.39 | |
| 8 | 4416 | 森川瑞貴 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 5 | 992 | 田中雄基 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.44 | |
2 | 8 | 1630 | 栗山翔太 | 北佐久農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.91 | |
3 | 1 | 1650 | 藤木勇紀 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.41 | |
4 | 2 | 4258 | 和田侑也 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.47 | |
5 | 6 | 4259 | 小山拓也 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.84 | |
6 | 9 | 1936 | 佐々木賢太郎 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.57 | |
7 | 3 | 823 | 石澤優成 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.45 | |
8 | 4 | 4482 | 宮坂大樹 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.24 | |
| 7 | 4765 | 山上翼 | 上田第二中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 2 | 9431 | 小島康弘 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:07.28 | |
2 | 9 | 1716 | 塩川一樹 | 小諸商業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.67 | |
3 | 6 | 821 | 田中敬大 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.15 | |
4 | 3 | 1185 | 小林良 | 長野工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.60 | |
5 | 5 | 1833 | 田中怜 | 上田染谷丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.75 | |
6 | 4 | 934 | 滝澤健斗 | 中野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.44 | |
7 | 8 | 4461 | 筒井将斗 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.58 | |
8 | 1 | 4718 | 内堀友裕 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.62 | |
| 7 | 1219 | 高橋秋平 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 7 | 4457 | 村瀬雅人 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.82 | |
2 | 5 | 9609 | 手塚寿利 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 2:08.45 | |
3 | 8 | 2051 | 中村悠陽 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.11 | |
4 | 6 | 1702 | 伊藤圭祐 | 小諸高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.28 | |
5 | 9 | 2339 | 井崎創太 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.51 | |
6 | 3 | 4016 | 林優人 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.13 | |
| 1 | 2343 | 纐纈克久 | 松本美須々丘高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 1862 | 冨久尾賢秀 | 上田千曲高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 136 | 北原直哉 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組 |
1 | 2 | 8109 | 赤沼亮輔 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 1:59.82 | |
2 | 7 | 43 | カラムイムラン | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:00.48 | |
3 | 3 | 439 | 古河原達哉 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.98 | |
4 | 4 | 752 | 筒井学 | 阿南高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.69 | |
5 | 6 | 2239 | 南澤祐貴 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.74 | |
6 | 9 | 138 | 牛山弘康 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:13.08 | |
7 | 5 | 4286 | 中川陽介 | 岡谷北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:33.08 | |
| 1 | 182 | 藤沢翔人 | 岡谷東高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1707 | 松田翔太 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組 |
1 | 4 | 2532 | 井口孝史 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.11 | |
2 | 1 | 8147 | 山本敦司 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.58 | |
3 | 8 | 1971 | 越取直 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.69 | |
4 | 2 | 1184 | 古岩井健三 | 長野工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.00 | |
5 | 6 | 2019 | 吉田純 | 白馬高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.76 | |
6 | 5 | 8148 | 萩原徹 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.24 | |
| 3 | 131 | 牛山雄平 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 421 | 白鳥敦 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組 |
1 | 7 | 1631 | 川元奨 | 北佐久農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 1:56.35 | |
2 | 1 | 2162 | 清宮宏一 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.30 | |
3 | 4 | 137 | 笠原祥多 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:02.78 | |
4 | 5 | 1528 | 小山義人 | 野沢北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.07 | |
5 | 8 | 102 | 金子大樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.67 | |
| 2 | 9612 | 曲田利夫 | 木曽陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 8138 | 松下悠 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 2497 | 百瀬祐一 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |