2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/04/13∼14 | 第59回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(10組1着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-2.2) |
1 | 5 | 9047 | 内堀 直也 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 11.43 | |
2 | 9 | 9027 | 安藤 直哉 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.47 | |
3 | 6 | 3123 | 小根山 慶汰 | 長野俊英高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
4 | 3 | 75 | 阿部 勇希 | 諏訪実高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
5 | 4 | 156 | 村上 椋一 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
6 | 1 | 9010 | 吉井 一博 | かもしか倶楽部 | | 長野 | 11.98 | |
7 | 8 | 929 | 青木 駿哉 | 中野西高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
| 2 | 2479 | 武井 孝史朗 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 422 | 浦野 快生 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-0.4) |
1 | 1 | 9177 | 川井 渓太 | 北海道教大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
2 | 3 | 1450 | 関口 竣介 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
3 | 4 | 9061 | 松下 優太 | 国武大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
4 | 8 | 285 | 古賀 直信 | 辰野高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
5 | 5 | 2546 | 橋本 涼 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
| 2 | 9131 | 本多 倖基 | 信州大 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 9028 | 塩野入 信栄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 2547 | 中島 淳公 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 9021 | 萩 亜斗夢 | しんすぷりんと | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(+0.3) |
1 | 5 | 9081 | 成澤 稜 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.15 | |
2 | 8 | 115 | 中澤 新 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
3 | 2 | 1846 | 藤島 大翔 | 上田染谷丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
4 | 3 | 2848 | 樋口 創太 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
5 | 9 | 9116 | 成田 大遥 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
6 | 4 | 1251 | 伊東 拓海 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
7 | 7 | 9036 | 柳沢 貴之 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.43 | |
| 1 | 9096 | 永田 光央 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 481 | 荻原 凌我 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+0.1) |
1 | 3 | 9176 | 樋口 一馬 | 法大 | 3 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
2 | 2 | 2722 | 中山 勇輝 | 文化学園長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.26 | |
3 | 4 | 1766 | 鴨志田 巽 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
4 | 1 | 45 | 河野 統徳 | 東海大諏訪高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.57 | |
5 | 5 | 2482 | ハリス マイルズ 翔馬 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
6 | 9 | 2815 | 伊藤 司騎 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
7 | 7 | 2843 | 山口 大貴 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
8 | 8 | 536 | 小林 光輝 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
9 | 6 | 2823 | 辻浦 知主 | 小諸高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
予選5組(+1.0) |
1 | 5 | 9039 | 岩田 晃 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 11.15 | |
2 | 6 | 1127 | 岩瀬 巧巳 | 長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
3 | 7 | 835 | 高橋 江成 | 飯山高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
4 | 3 | 667 | 三嶋 蒼生 | 下伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
5 | 4 | 2847 | 中沢 一晴 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
6 | 9 | 805 | 春日 伊吹 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
7 | 8 | 9062 | 竹内 貴史 | 国武大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
| 1 | 9078 | 松澤 和也 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 2524 | 中島 大智 | 松本国際高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 9106 | 三澤 駿之介 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.26 | |
2 | 6 | 1908 | 與川 夢翔 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
3 | 3 | 9090 | 市川 凛太朗 | 城西大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
4 | 9 | 337 | 有賀 匠吾 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
5 | 7 | 332 | 酒井 龍介 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
6 | 2 | 9058 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 12.01 | |
7 | 5 | 2225 | 河上 侃太 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
| 1 | 2478 | 今西 康太 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 2810 | 篠澤 蒼平 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-1.1) |
1 | 5 | 9100 | 宮下 翼 | 信州大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.31 | |
2 | 7 | 2803 | 神津 颯冬 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.32 | |
3 | 1 | 8755 | 落合 華七斗 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.40 | |
4 | 6 | 9020 | 山田 大輝 | しんすぷりんと | | 長野 | 11.62 | |
5 | 3 | 9104 | 佐藤 裕樹 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
6 | 2 | 2606 | 山口 大輝 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
7 | 4 | 2548 | 原田 翼 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
8 | 9 | 5496 | 水野 大地 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
| 8 | 9059 | 山浦 貫人 | 国武大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(+1.4) |
1 | 8 | 9003 | 川上 真弥 | iMARe | | 東京 | 10.76 | |
2 | 3 | 1707 | 原 泰三 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.29 | |
3 | 2 | 2228 | 矢口 紘人 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
4 | 6 | 48 | 遠山 龍之介 | 東海大諏訪高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
5 | 4 | 1967 | 原 大樹 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
6 | 7 | 9037 | 青木 大知 | トミタアスリーツ | | 長野 | 12.08 | |
| 1 | 2813 | 原 惇也 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 9034 | 内山 幹雄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 477 | 小澤 宗尭 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(-1.5) |
1 | 1 | 9182 | 松井 一陽 | eSDesign | | 長野 | 11.25 | |
2 | 6 | 9080 | 水島 優 | 松本大 | | 長野 | 11.36 | |
3 | 5 | 864 | 齊藤 舜太郎 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.41 | |
4 | 7 | 9055 | 加賀見 一輝 | 茅野アスレチックス | | 長野 | 11.48 | |
5 | 2 | 44 | 今井 頼人 | 東海大諏訪高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
6 | 4 | 42 | 市川 凌大 | 東海大諏訪高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
7 | 9 | 2476 | 倉田 歩夢 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
8 | 3 | 870 | 曽根 康太 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
| 8 | 2539 | 大月 洸典 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(+1.7) |
1 | 6 | 9166 | 髙橋 和真 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | 11.09 | |
2 | 5 | 1449 | 松岡 龍哉 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
3 | 3 | 963 | 佐藤 大樹 | 須坂創成高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
4 | 2 | 9163 | 小林 嶺 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
5 | 7 | 9167 | 今井 知樹 | 長野高専AC | | 長野 | 11.59 | |
6 | 9 | 9033 | 中畑 恭介 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.41 | |
| 4 | 1173 | 原山 泰成 | 長野工高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 2805 | 佐野 希汐 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |