2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/09/18 | 第50回長野県中学校新人陸上競技大会(東北信) | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
女子2年100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-5.1) |
1 | 9 | 4353 | 鎌倉 梨々華 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 14.19 | |
2 | 4 | 4157 | 市村 花菜 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
3 | 3 | 4915 | 川並 木乃葉 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
4 | 8 | 5929 | 山嵜 夏鈴 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 15.54 | |
5 | 2 | 4402 | 坂井 捺生 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
6 | 5 | 5629 | 大日方 優月 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 16.47 | |
7 | 1 | 6073 | 福岡 椛 | 七二会 | 2 | 長野 | 17.43 | |
8 | 7 | 5295 | 花岡 見有 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 19.49 | |
| 6 | 4089 | 髙見澤 凛 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-3.1) |
1 | 6 | 4158 | 渡辺 夢彩 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
2 | 3 | 5711 | 梶川 伊織 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 14.51 | |
3 | 9 | 8946 | 酒井 萌愛 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
4 | 8 | 4503 | 北澤 里帆 | 丸子北 | 2 | 長野 | 15.20 | |
5 | 5 | 4699 | 渡邉 心結 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | 15.26 | |
6 | 4 | 4963 | 堀内 陽芳里 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 15.41 | |
7 | 2 | 6051 | 小林 愛奈 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
8 | 7 | 4937 | 北堀 由菜 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
予選3組(-1.5) |
1 | 3 | 5221 | 池田 華埜 | 信濃小 | 2 | 長野 | 14.28 | |
2 | 6 | 6011 | 木内 心暖 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
3 | 2 | 4405 | 菊原 千聖 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
4 | 8 | 5465 | 原 和香奈 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
5 | 7 | 4005 | 由井 海吏 | 川上 | 2 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
6 | 5 | 5520 | 小林 綺乃 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 15.62 | |
7 | 4 | 6194 | 髙橋 咲妃 | 信大附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 16.31 | |
8 | 9 | 4935 | 永田 柚季 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 17.22 | |
予選4組(-2.0) |
1 | 2 | 8785 | 天利 祐華 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.91 | |
2 | 3 | 5296 | 岡本 爽楽 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
3 | 7 | 5201 | 田中 星乃 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
4 | 4 | 5632 | 江頭 杏菜 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
5 | 9 | 5842 | 野沢 真央 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
6 | 5 | 5521 | 柴田 真桜 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 16.20 | |
7 | 6 | 4695 | 佐々木 那優亜 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | 16.22 | |
| 8 | 5367 | 大月 咲奈 | 飯山城北 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ[FS] |
予選5組(-1.3) |
1 | 7 | 4505 | 小山 恋以奈 | 丸子北 | 2 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
2 | 9 | 5699 | 中村 葵 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
3 | 8 | 5469 | 松田 あいか | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
4 | 6 | 5053 | 富井 美森 | 野沢温泉 | 2 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
5 | 5 | 4917 | 高野 由乃 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
6 | 3 | 4966 | 小島 咲來子 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 16.16 | |
7 | 4 | 5404 | 武前 優夏 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 16.61 | |
| 2 | 5999 | 伊藤 夢望 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-1.3) |
1 | 7 | 5936 | 荒井 夏美 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 14.15 | |
2 | 9 | 8943 | 市川 和花 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
3 | 8 | 5843 | 橋詰 結月 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 14.72 | |
4 | 2 | 4644 | 七尾 結心 | 上田第四 | 2 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
5 | 6 | 5122 | 北沢 恵唯 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
6 | 4 | 6188 | 石川 瑞姫 | 信大附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 15.97 | |
| 3 | 5698 | 多田 心音 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 5809 | 荒井 一葉 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |