2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/05/13∼15 | 令和4年度南信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-2.4) |
1 | 6 | 289 | 古賀 涼輔 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
2 | 4 | 562 | 松村 草児 | 飯田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
3 | 1 | 137 | 山崎 夏月 | 諏訪二葉 | 1 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
4 | 8 | 376 | 伊藤 史 | 高遠 | 3 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
5 | 3 | 202 | 曽我 佑治郎 | 岡谷南 | 1 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
6 | 2 | 591 | 春原 賢 | 飯田風越 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
| 5 | 410 | 荻原 諒太 | 伊那北 | 3 | 長野 | | DQ[FS] |
| 7 | 773 | 塩澤 拓虎 | 阿南 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-1.7) |
1 | 4 | 217 | 山岡 陸兎 | 岡谷南 | 2 | 長野 | 11.80 | |
2 | 5 | 355 | 塩川 大樹 | 上伊那農 | 3 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
3 | 6 | 292 | 宮澤 駿也 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
4 | 7 | 125 | 杉井 瑛澄 | 諏訪清陵 | 1 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
5 | 8 | 24 | 梅津 創成 | 茅野 | 2 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
| 2 | 565 | 樋口 誠太 | 飯田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 489 | 竹村 昌之 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-2.4) |
1 | 5 | 57 | 久保田 凱士 | 東海大諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
2 | 7 | 486 | 鈴木 瑛翔 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
3 | 4 | 109 | 原田 裕哉 | 諏訪清陵 | 3 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
4 | 3 | 552 | 合津 春快 | 松川 | 2 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
5 | 2 | 167 | 望月 翔太 | 下諏訪向陽 | 3 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
6 | 8 | 436 | 尾込 航太郎 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
| 6 | 256 | 市川 蓮也 | 岡谷工 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-2.1) |
1 | 3 | 771 | 松下 穂路 | 阿南 | 2 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
2 | 5 | 252 | 増田 光月 | 岡谷工 | 3 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
3 | 6 | 456 | 小林 海惺 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
4 | 4 | 42 | 臼井 伶 | 東海大諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
5 | 8 | 372 | 小澤 力六 | 高遠 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
6 | 7 | 438 | 齋藤 晃希 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
7 | 2 | 197 | 牛山 莉琉 | 岡谷東 | 1 | 長野 | 13.82 | |
予選5組(-0.9) |
1 | 5 | 2618 | 漆戸 柊哉 | 諏訪二葉 | 3 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
2 | 6 | 508 | 征矢 超 | 駒ヶ根工 | 2 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
3 | 4 | 425 | 小幡 将太朗 | 伊那北 | 2 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
4 | 3 | 361 | 柴 悠翔 | 上伊那農 | 3 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
5 | 8 | 371 | 原田 琢己 | 高遠 | 1 | 長野 | 12.64 | |
6 | 2 | 166 | 伊東 奏風 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
予選6組(-1.3) |
1 | 4 | 41 | 鈴木 慎吾 | 東海大諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
2 | 6 | 333 | 山崎 雄太 | 上伊那農 | 2 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
3 | 5 | 278 | 酒井 琢磨 | 岡谷工 | 3 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
4 | 2 | 676 | 小久保 納知 | 下伊那農 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
5 | 3 | 120 | 宮﨑 志貴 | 諏訪清陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
6 | 8 | 74 | 山田 龍 | 諏訪実 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
| 7 | 633 | 安藤 陽人 | 飯田OIDE長姫 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-1.5) |
1 | 5 | 2617 | 宮坂 匠 | 諏訪二葉 | 3 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
2 | 7 | 770 | 松下 昇龍 | 阿南 | 2 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
3 | 4 | 602 | 吉田 賢三 | 飯田風越 | 3 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
4 | 2 | 154 | 太田 皓大 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
5 | 8 | 641 | 廣瀬 琉斗 | 飯田OIDE長姫 | 2 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
6 | 6 | 561 | 内藤 陽葵 | 飯田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
7 | 3 | 26 | 丸山 晃輝 | 茅野 | 1 | 長野 | 16.10 | |