2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/04/16 | 令和4年度飯伊陸上競技春季記録会 | | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(12組タイムレース16着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-5.7) |
1 | 3 | 8381 | 近藤 良祐 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
2 | 5 | 8413 | 今村 信晴 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 15.48 | |
3 | 2 | 8731 | 市瀬 悠斗 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
4 | 6 | 8274 | 下平 光太郎 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
5 | 7 | 8410 | 篠田 夏輝 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.39 | |
| 1 | 8238 | 滝澤 秀斗 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 7913 | 名取 駿 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 8620 | 今村 晟南 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-5.9) |
1 | 5 | 8268 | 北原 昊輝 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
2 | 2 | 8233 | 原田 和磨 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
3 | 8 | 8239 | 田口 元暉 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
4 | 4 | 7760 | 相馬 一護 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
5 | 3 | 8404 | 古籏 育 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
6 | 7 | 8061 | 飯島 稜 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
7 | 6 | 8231 | 髙坂 隼人 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.26 | |
8 | 1 | 8622 | 川尻 悠人 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 18.45 | |
予選3組(-3.6) |
1 | 8 | 7873 | 池田 仁 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.06 | |
2 | 5 | 8406 | 筑丸 心斗 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
3 | 3 | 8418 | 髙田 登夢 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
4 | 4 | 8352 | 宮澤 翔伍 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.59 | |
5 | 6 | 8124 | 平澤 琉唯 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
6 | 7 | 8931 | 石原 龍輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
7 | 1 | 8407 | 齊藤 音生 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
8 | 2 | 8120 | 橋場 佑大 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
予選4組(-6.2) |
1 | 5 | 8232 | 髙野 徳之 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
2 | 4 | 8416 | 春原 秀 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
3 | 1 | 8230 | 阿部 瑞樹 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.42 | |
4 | 7 | 8350 | 中原 晃 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
5 | 6 | 8376 | 安藤 康正 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
| 2 | 7915 | 野口 海燕 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 8123 | 六波羅 漣 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7871 | 牧 慶貴 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-7.9) |
1 | 7 | 8236 | 石川 星奏 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
2 | 4 | 8126 | 伊藤 朱雀 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
3 | 6 | 8607 | 濱嶋 大輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
4 | 2 | 8593 | 濱島 陸 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
| 1 | 8223 | 久保口 聖空 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 157 | 上柳 豪 | 上伊那陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 8056 | 代田 柚斗 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7932 | 岩井 崇和 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-6.8) |
1 | 8 | 8063 | 野村 陽斗 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
2 | 7 | 8235 | 砂塲 未蘭 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
3 | 3 | 8613 | 森 蒼馬 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
4 | 1 | 8027 | 松井 孝太朗 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
5 | 6 | 8370 | 後藤 大河 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
6 | 5 | 172 | 前田 真孝 | 長野マスターズ | | 長野 | 14.66 | |
| 2 | 7874 | 横道 礼 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 7918 | 平林 來 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-6.0) |
1 | 3 | 478 | 土屋 颯太 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
2 | 4 | 8621 | 仲田 駿求 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
3 | 6 | 8417 | 野口 厚気 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
4 | 7 | 552 | 合津 春快 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 14.16 | |
5 | 2 | 8229 | 藤岡 悠人 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
6 | 8 | 8601 | 橋爪 千慧 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
7 | 5 | 81 | レナハン 莉生 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
予選8組(-6.3) |
1 | 5 | 8062 | 小島 千空 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
2 | 3 | 173 | 矢澤 恵一 | 長野マスターズ | | 長野 | 13.59 | |
3 | 7 | 8609 | 平澤 文弥 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
4 | 2 | 641 | 廣瀬 琉斗 | OIDE長姫高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
5 | 6 | 591 | 春原 賢 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
6 | 4 | 7882 | 松野 大馳 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
| 8 | 556 | 森 勇人 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(-9.0) |
1 | 8 | 6378 | 堀内 來夢 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
2 | 7 | 425 | 小幡 将太朗 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.39 | |
3 | 3 | 8414 | 吉澤 悠人 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
4 | 6 | 8237 | 上田 暖幸 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
5 | 2 | 633 | 安藤 陽人 | OIDE長姫高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.72 | |
6 | 5 | 422 | 酒井 奏楽 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
| 4 | 8222 | 小澤 碧大 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(-6.1) |
1 | 3 | 457 | 酒井 洸一 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
2 | 2 | 185 | 椎名 啓太 | 飯伊陸協 | | 長野 | 13.45 | |
3 | 8 | 676 | 小久保 納知 | 下伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
4 | 6 | 8594 | 片桐 颯泰 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
5 | 5 | 158 | 上柳 凌平 | 上伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 13.82 | |
6 | 4 | 8591 | 石原 隆 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
7 | 7 | 39 | 松島 稜之 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 13.90 | |
予選11組(-6.4) |
1 | 3 | 333 | 山崎 雄太 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
2 | 2 | 562 | 松村 草児 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
3 | 7 | 771 | 松下 穂路 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
4 | 5 | 770 | 松下 昇龍 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
5 | 6 | 383 | 飯島 颯斗 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
6 | 4 | 105 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 13.44 | |
| 8 | 561 | 内藤 陽葵 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選12組(-7.2) |
1 | 2 | 456 | 小林 海惺 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
2 | 6 | 19 | 青木 謙尚 | NagoyaStridersT.C. | | 愛知 | 12.63 | |
3 | 3 | 188 | 園原 昇汰 | 飯伊陸上 | | 長野 | 12.87 | |
4 | 7 | 640 | 伊藤 新 | OIDE長姫高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
5 | 4 | 602 | 吉田 賢三 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
6 | 5 | 355 | 塩川 大樹 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
7 | 8 | 764 | 西尾 洸希 | 阿南高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.27 | |