2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/10/09 | 令和4年度飯伊陸上競技秋季記録会 | | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子60m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.2) |
1 | 6 | 1287 | 白澤 改汰 | 川路AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.29 | |
2 | 5 | 1339 | 吉川 瑞樹 | 竜丘小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.59 | |
3 | 7 | 1120 | 林 大斗 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.71 | |
4 | 8 | 1349 | 飯島 凌佑 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.95 | |
5 | 4 | 1284 | 吉川 煌真 | 川路AC | 2 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
6 | 3 | 1346 | 山本 兼続 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
7 | 2 | 1281 | 榎本 貴秀 | 川路AC | 3 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
| 1 | 1117 | 牧内 優空 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-0.3) |
1 | 5 | 1091 | 中山 稜介 | 下久堅小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.76 | |
2 | 1 | 1280 | 藤本 健太 | 千栄小 | 1 | 長野 | 10.85 | |
3 | 7 | 1090 | 春日 煌生 | 下久堅小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
4 | 4 | 1342 | 玉置 燈吾 | 竜丘小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
5 | 3 | 1210 | 北沢 奏良 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
6 | 8 | 1317 | 内藤 悠太 | 天龍小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
7 | 6 | 1049 | 大坪 千紘 | チャレンジアチ | 3 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
| 2 | 1299 | 松島 志翔 | 追手町小 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+0.4) |
1 | 7 | 1188 | 小池 隼翔 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.23 | |
2 | 4 | 1102 | 白河 歩大 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
3 | 5 | 1193 | 松島 広弥 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
4 | 2 | 1054 | 遠山 竜之介 | 阿智村RC | 2 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
5 | 6 | 1060 | 高坂 惺翔 | 阿智村RC | 2 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
6 | 3 | 1211 | 本多 陽翔 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
7 | 1 | 1189 | 小平 悠陽 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
8 | 8 | 1209 | 樋口 陸 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
決勝4組(-0.6) |
1 | 4 | 1178 | 宮入 颯汰 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.08 | |
2 | 3 | 1296 | 吉野 泰平 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
3 | 6 | 1185 | 坂牧 正悠 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.56 | |
4 | 5 | 1214 | 木下 旭陽 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
5 | 7 | 1099 | 折山 奏太 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
| 2 | 1198 | 村山 結基 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1170 | 遠藤 和希 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 8 | 1064 | 島岡 柊弥 | 阿智村RC | 3 | 長野 | 11.07 | |
2 | 2 | 1300 | 松島 颯真 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
3 | 4 | 1298 | 篠田 桂秀 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
4 | 5 | 1066 | 熊谷 瞬 | 阿智第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
5 | 3 | 1255 | 嶋 圭佑 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
6 | 6 | 1047 | 上倉 楓生 | チャレンジアチ | 2 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
7 | 7 | 1241 | 小林 岳斗 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
決勝6組(-0.8) |
1 | 3 | 1096 | 岩下 琉心 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 9.92 | |
2 | 6 | 1226 | 宮下 莉成 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
3 | 8 | 1237 | 今村 瑛真 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.32 | |
4 | 5 | 1129 | 今井 雄大 | 駒ヶ根スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
5 | 2 | 1234 | 古沢 灯 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
6 | 7 | 1218 | 熊井 凱飛 | 松川小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
7 | 4 | 1242 | 神田 悠馬 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
決勝7組(+0.3) |
1 | 5 | 1216 | 奥原 拓隼 | 松川小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.72 | |
2 | 8 | 1236 | 今関 康成 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.80 | |
3 | 6 | 1301 | 神谷 純一 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.28 | |
4 | 2 | 1253 | 忠平 祭里 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
5 | 7 | 1131 | 佐々木 翔真 | 駒ヶ根スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
6 | 3 | 1046 | 亀井 颯真 | チャレンジアチ | 2 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
7 | 4 | 1239 | 山田 朱馬 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
決勝8組(0.0) |
1 | 2 | 1306 | 満澤 蓮音 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.35 | |
2 | 7 | 1140 | 前嶋 寛大 | 駒ヶ根スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 10.78 | |
3 | 4 | 1083 | 巣山 弘喜 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.86 | |
4 | 6 | 1307 | 伊藤 瑠真 | 鼎小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
5 | 8 | 1304 | 福島 奏人 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.28 | |
6 | 3 | 1230 | 宮澤 律弦 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
7 | 5 | 1221 | 下澤 湊斗 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
決勝9組(-0.9) |
1 | 7 | 1279 | 藤本 寛太 | 千栄小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.84 | |
2 | 6 | 1228 | 宮澤 直央希 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.91 | |
3 | 3 | 1277 | 芳賀 慶多 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 9.99 | |
4 | 5 | 1128 | 戸田 弦汰 | 駒ヶ根スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 10.01 | |
5 | 8 | 1224 | 関 桂吾 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.44 | |
6 | 4 | 1259 | 本島 知足 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.88 | |
7 | 2 | 1233 | 古沢 光彩 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.96 | |
決勝10組(+0.4) |
1 | 3 | 1223 | 笠原 遥陽 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.84 | |
2 | 7 | 1256 | 米山 海希 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.01 | |
3 | 5 | 1313 | 林 康太郎 | 鼎小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.03 | |
4 | 4 | 1110 | 佐藤 憲介 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.13 | |
5 | 2 | 1113 | 大平 弦 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
6 | 8 | 1114 | 中山 蒼介 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
| 6 | 1119 | 林 孝明 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |