2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/10/09 | 令和4年度飯伊陸上競技秋季記録会 | | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
女子100m予選(6組タイムレース16着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 8241 | 樋郡 結華 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
2 | 6 | 8023 | 山中 陽づき | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
3 | 2 | 8604 | 前里 海紗 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
4 | 4 | 8601 | 佐々木 紅葉 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
5 | 5 | 8240 | 小澤 芽流 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
6 | 7 | 8162 | 鳥原 美玖 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
7 | 8 | 8602 | 佐々木 楓花 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
8 | 1 | 8276 | 片桐 花望 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.21 | |
予選2組(+0.4) |
1 | 8 | 8634 | 林 亜優香 | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
2 | 7 | 8024 | 井戸 友理 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
3 | 4 | 6298 | 上平 七夕姫 | 木曽町中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
4 | 1 | 8605 | 吉澤 奈乃葉 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.06 | |
5 | 5 | 8226 | 小林 優月 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.20 | |
6 | 3 | 8603 | 野口 咲良 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
7 | 2 | 8277 | 大沼 美月 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.56 | |
| 6 | 8623 | 和地 莉緒 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-0.9) |
1 | 5 | 8021 | 三澤 汐音 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
2 | 4 | 6296 | 黒田 結愛 | 木曽町中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.67 | |
3 | 2 | 313 | 原田 妃菜 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 14.77 | |
4 | 8 | 8221 | 鈴木 かなで | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
5 | 3 | 7861 | 上野 日菜乃 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
6 | 6 | 6281 | 後藤 優 | 木曽町中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
7 | 7 | 8275 | 竹村 心玖 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
8 | 1 | 8583 | 久保田 陽香 | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
予選4組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 8600 | 片桐 颯華 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
2 | 5 | 7764 | 中山 桃 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
3 | 4 | 7746 | 河野 恭子 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
4 | 8 | 8238 | 山本 結友 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
5 | 7 | 8401 | 宮嶋 咲穂 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.33 | |
6 | 6 | 8179 | 篭田 心優 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
7 | 3 | 8391 | 林 亜樹 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.54 | |
8 | 2 | 8049 | 武井 双葉 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
予選5組(-0.4) |
1 | 5 | 415 | 能登 愛琉 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
2 | 2 | 5766 | 山口 莉央 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 13.77 | |
3 | 3 | 8644 | 藤本 心美 | イイダッシュAC | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
4 | 7 | 8242 | 長岩 里桜 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
5 | 1 | 8163 | 那須 結月 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
6 | 6 | 8366 | 鈴木 梨夏 | 下伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
7 | 8 | 6787 | 曽根原 花 | 北安松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.15 | |
8 | 4 | 8445 | 加藤 妃心 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.42 | |
予選6組(-0.4) |
1 | 6 | 8412 | 千葉 唯花 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
2 | 4 | 8584 | 宮澤 希 | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
2 | 5 | 8365 | 光澤 琥珀 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
4 | 7 | 8397 | 柳 美結 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
5 | 3 | 8446 | 塩澤 みのり | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
6 | 2 | 7824 | 柳平 紗希 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
7 | 8 | 4086 | 中嶋 杏佳 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
8 | 1 | 8176 | 池田 よつば | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.79 | |