2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/05/03∼04 | 第45回中信地区陸上競技選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子400m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 7 | 9010 | 小林 航 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 49.00 | |
2 | 4 | 2465 | 山田 瑛太 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 49.80 | |
3 | 5 | 2538 | 輪湖 颯 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | 50.41 | |
4 | 6 | 2475 | 清澤 広伸 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.95 | |
5 | 2 | 6588 | 西尾 誓 | 穂高東中 | 3 | 長野 | 53.63 | |
| 3 | 9039 | 今井 頼人 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 2337 | 青木 大河 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 9054 | 鈴木 颯 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 4 | 2524 | 中澤 歩希 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.51 | |
2 | 3 | 818 | 織茂 大地 | 松本国際AC | | 長野 | 52.73 | |
3 | 5 | 9046 | 太田 夏暉 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 52.86 | |
4 | 6 | 2484 | 川瀬 拓郎 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.29 | |
5 | 9 | 7157 | 片寄 晴之亮 | 山辺中 | 3 | 長野 | 53.37 | |
6 | 8 | 2535 | 上条 勇貴 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.71 | |
7 | 2 | 2521 | 木曽 隆大朗 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.37 | |
| 7 | 7437 | 日笠 大地 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 4 | 2166 | 森本 快 | 梓川高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.88 | |
2 | 6 | 1946 | 南村 蓮 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.14 | |
3 | 5 | 2039 | 畠山 史城 | 大町岳陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.31 | |
4 | 7 | 2522 | 竹岡 尚輝 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.35 | |
5 | 2 | 6681 | 百瀬 柾宏 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 54.17 | |
6 | 8 | 1954 | 鈴木 康介 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.85 | |
7 | 3 | 2495 | 栗林 恢 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 56.83 | |
8 | 9 | 2036 | 峯村 享明 | 大町岳陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 57.88 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 7 | 2520 | 大日向 孝雅 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.84 | |
2 | 5 | 1944 | 福海 空汰 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.26 | |
3 | 4 | 2306 | 増田 慧也 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.13 | |
4 | 8 | 9043 | 深澤 尚仁 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 57.38 | |
5 | 9 | 2338 | 野口 翔大朗 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 57.41 | |
6 | 6 | 6830 | 中尾 グスタボ | 白馬中 | 2 | 長野 | 57.70 | |
7 | 3 | 6719 | 山岸 丈一郎 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.62 | |
8 | 2 | 6678 | 長谷川 湧心 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.62 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 4 | 2391 | 太田 孝虎 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.06 | |
2 | 6 | 2392 | 上嶋 士宇羽 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 58.12 | |
3 | 3 | 7468 | 伊藤 日哲 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.33 | |
4 | 5 | 6500 | 上條 恵佑 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.24 | |
5 | 7 | 7472 | 栗岩 蓮 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.32 | |
| 8 | 6753 | 袖山 育己 | 高瀬中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 7059 | 松崎 晴 | 旭町中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 5 | 6665 | 山田 瑛己 | 豊科南中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.06 | |
2 | 9 | 6664 | 藤岡 侑史 | 豊科南中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.67 | |
3 | 7 | 6666 | 熊井 和真 | 豊科南中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.20 | |
4 | 3 | 6663 | 神保 帆希 | 豊科南中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.43 | |
5 | 6 | 6848 | 松澤 和壱 | 小谷中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:06.70 | |
6 | 4 | 7387 | 古畑 杏太郎 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.86 | |
7 | 8 | 6845 | 藤崎 陽士 | 小谷中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:08.62 | |