2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/05/21 | 第17回中信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
6年男子100m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.1) |
1 | 9 | 639 | 黒内 一磨 | 木祖源流TC | 6 | 長野 | 14.72 | |
2 | 6 | 522 | 西川 和来 | 穂高北 | 6 | 長野 | 15.17 | |
3 | 4 | 273 | 江口 悠太 | 松川 | 6 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
4 | 3 | 335 | 種山 壮心 | 大町北 | 6 | 長野 | 15.69 | |
5 | 5 | 121 | 大澤 大樹 | 鎌田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.72 | |
6 | 2 | 379 | デポンテス リュウジ | 朝日 | 6 | 長野 | 17.11 | |
7 | 8 | 248 | 百瀬 耕 | 宗賀 | 6 | 長野 | 18.55 | |
| 7 | 434 | 大月 春輝 | 波田 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-0.5) |
1 | 8 | 118 | 田中 浩輝 | 鎌田 | 6 | 長野 | 14.25 | |
2 | 4 | 411 | 奥原 路 | 奈川 | 6 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
3 | 9 | 57 | 太田 和寿 | 塩尻西 | 6 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
4 | 7 | 183 | 上平 絢大 | 三岳 | 6 | 長野 | 15.47 | |
5 | 5 | 416 | 宮原 律月 | 楢川 | 6 | 長野 | 16.05 | |
6 | 6 | 384 | 小林 拓 | 田川 | 6 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
7 | 2 | 561 | 郷津 寧央 | 豊科南 | 6 | 長野 | 16.22 | |
| 3 | 529 | 丸山 颯太 | 穂高北 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 157 | 村口 二優 | 広丘 | 6 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
2 | 2 | 282 | 中沢 煌人 | 菅野 | 6 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
3 | 5 | 521 | 千国 海翔 | 穂高北 | 6 | 長野 | 15.82 | |
4 | 4 | 54 | 平出 悠真 | 塩尻西 | 6 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
5 | 3 | 96 | 湯本 恵太 | 開明 | 6 | 長野 | 16.43 | |
6 | 9 | 272 | 酒井 悠杜 | 松川 | 6 | 長野 | 16.95 | |
| 6 | 251 | 大月 遊太 | 宗賀 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 437 | 草田 健登 | 波田 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(-0.7) |
1 | 8 | 337 | 渡辺 蓮 | 筑北 | 6 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
2 | 5 | 255 | 小林 悠真 | 宗賀 | 6 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
3 | 2 | 442 | 松本 瑞生 | 波田 | 6 | 長野 | 16.13 | |
4 | 6 | 478 | 小倉 広大 | 白馬北 | 6 | 長野 | 16.48 | |
5 | 3 | 533 | 塚田 蒼空 | 芳川 | 6 | 長野 | 16.63 | |
6 | 4 | 390 | 柏原 孝勇 | 島内 | 6 | 長野 | 17.37 | |
7 | 9 | 368 | 中嶌 星稀 | 中山 | 6 | 長野 | 18.42 | |
| 7 | 576 | 小穴 瑛太 | 豊科北 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-0.5) |
1 | 2 | 474 | 田中 翠人 | 白馬北 | 6 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
2 | 9 | 357 | 山越 蒼空 | 筑摩 | 6 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
3 | 7 | 245 | 伊藤 彪真 | 寿 | 6 | 長野 | 15.29 | |
4 | 8 | 71 | 元木 優太朗 | 岡田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
5 | 4 | 443 | 松本 愛生 | 波田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.99 | |
6 | 6 | 33 | 島田 陽瑠麻 | 塩尻吉田 | 6 | 長野 | 16.68 | |
7 | 3 | 114 | 二村 蒼誠 | 鎌田 | 6 | 長野 | 16.76 | |
8 | 5 | 519 | 村田 友幸 | 穂高北 | 6 | 長野 | 17.09 | |
決勝6組(-1.0) |
1 | 4 | 482 | 小林 春翔 | 福島 | 6 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
2 | 2 | 477 | 松崎 渉留 | 白馬北 | 6 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
3 | 7 | 73 | 矢口 湊人 | 会染 | 6 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
4 | 3 | 327 | 髙橋 幸翔 | 大町南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
5 | 5 | 562 | 宮澤 智輝 | 豊科南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
6 | 8 | 364 | 芦田 慈英 | 筑摩 | 6 | 長野 | 16.24 | |
7 | 6 | 622 | 前田 琉之介 | 明南 | 6 | 長野 | 17.01 | |