2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/05/03 | 第42回北信地区陸上競技記録会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+2.4) |
1 | 4 | 105 | 岩木 康平 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 16.91 | |
2 | 8 | 106 | 早野 伶音 | 坂城JAC | 4 | 長野 | 17.36 | |
3 | 3 | 123 | 須藤 礼貴 | NDFジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 18.13 | |
4 | 7 | 119 | 岸田 光永 | NDFジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 18.19 | |
5 | 1 | 122 | 内堀 貴心 | NDFジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 18.54 | |
6 | 5 | 124 | 岸田 悠士 | NDFジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 18.68 | |
7 | 9 | 120 | 玉木 椋 | NDFジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 19.33 | |
8 | 6 | 107 | 宮下 海翔 | 坂城JAC | 2 | 長野 | 19.44 | |
9 | 2 | 108 | 高山 遙真 | 坂城JAC | 2 | 長野 | 19.72 | |
決勝2組(+2.3) |
1 | 1 | 75 | 山本 煌 | 長野市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
2 | 6 | 109 | 浦野 五希 | 高山小 | 3 | 長野 | 16.25 | |
3 | 8 | 43 | 藤木 栄哲 | 牟礼陸上少年団 | 4 | 長野 | 16.84 | |
4 | 3 | 56 | 清水 湊太 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 16.92 | |
5 | 4 | 121 | 養田 優真 | NDFジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 17.16 | |
6 | 7 | 61 | 長谷部 翔 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 17.16 | |
7 | 9 | 63 | 山本 哲平 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 18.51 | |
8 | 2 | 46 | 嶋津 環 | 保科小 | 5 | 長野 | 20.85 | |
| 5 | 60 | 中島 颯太 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+2.2) |
1 | 9 | 69 | 住澤 郁磨 | 長野市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
2 | 7 | 77 | 小沢 怜煌 | 長野市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 16.42 | |
3 | 6 | 66 | 小林 結人 | 長野市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 16.64 | |
4 | 8 | 55 | 小松 新 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 16.79 | |
5 | 3 | 62 | 松田 凌佑 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 16.80 | |
6 | 2 | 49 | 岩崎 春人 | 鍋屋田小 | 3 | 長野 | 17.51 | |
7 | 4 | 58 | 白川 晴太 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 17.97 | |
8 | 5 | 52 | 小林 学矢 | 長野市陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 19.28 | |
9 | 1 | 51 | 小林 巧実 | 長野市陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 19.64 | |
決勝4組(+0.2) |
1 | 6 | 78 | 黒田 遼 | 長野市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 15.47 | |
2 | 3 | 79 | 小林 慧祐 | 長野市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 15.86 | |
3 | 4 | 45 | 丸山 紘史 | 保科小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
4 | 1 | 72 | 中澤 佳二郎 | 長野市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 16.41 | |
5 | 5 | 64 | 新井 暖大 | 長野市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 16.53 | |
6 | 2 | 47 | 富井 陽友 | 飯山小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.90 | |
7 | 8 | 54 | 小市 朝都 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 16.94 | |
8 | 7 | 57 | 下山 光祐 | 長野市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 18.59 | |
決勝5組(+1.7) |
1 | 5 | 103 | 尾崎 慶次 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 14.59 | |
2 | 2 | 96 | 唐澤 智紀 | 埴生小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
3 | 6 | 97 | 唐澤 達紀 | 埴生小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.19 | |
4 | 1 | 87 | 田中 聖也 | 仁礼小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
5 | 7 | 85 | 山田 遥登 | 泉台小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.28 | |
6 | 4 | 92 | 古賀 亮 | 埴生小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.95 | |
7 | 8 | 101 | 長坂 昇英 | 埴生小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.25 | |
8 | 3 | 44 | 雪入 陽希 | 保科小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.51 | |
決勝6組(+0.4) |
1 | 8 | 102 | 吾妻 啓志 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 13.83 | |
2 | 6 | 83 | 玉井 誠士 | 長野市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
3 | 7 | 88 | 柳沢 琉希 | 埴生小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
4 | 5 | 89 | 小林 悠 | 埴生小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
5 | 4 | 104 | 尾崎 大輔 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
6 | 1 | 91 | 鈴木 蓮音 | 埴生小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.26 | |
7 | 3 | 98 | 山﨑 幸樹 | 埴生小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.57 | |
| 2 | 67 | 阪田 悠斗 | 長野市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |