2021年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2021/09/23 | 第49回長野県中学校新人陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2年1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 20 | 6681 | 百瀬 柾宏 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.33 | |
2 | 3 | 8227 | 清水 應佑 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.74 | |
3 | 17 | 7690 | ロバーツ 舵安志 | 下諏訪社 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.85 | |
4 | 12 | 8121 | 福澤 一真 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.64 | |
5 | 8 | 7293 | 和久井 大夢 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.49 | |
6 | 15 | 8221 | 渋谷 悠斗 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:47.17 | |
7 | 19 | 6708 | 松永 泰誠 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.33 | |
8 | 11 | 6499 | 原田 龍 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.45 | |
9 | 16 | 6685 | 福田 晃大 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.67 | |
10 | 6 | 7912 | 小林 睦 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.97 | |
11 | 9 | 7470 | 手島 優誠 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.21 | |
12 | 21 | 7056 | 齋藤 隆大 | 旭町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.51 | |
13 | 4 | 7393 | 古野 頑人 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.69 | |
14 | 1 | 7628 | 五味 慎之助 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.70 | |
15 | 2 | 6822 | 松澤 巧馬 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.59 | |
16 | 10 | 7877 | 淺川 悠月 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.15 | |
17 | 13 | 7127 | 松崎 虹大 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.73 | |
18 | 5 | 6493 | 村口 一護 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.47 | |
19 | 14 | 8122 | 井上 夏輝 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.03 | |
20 | 7 | 6650 | 吉村 陸 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.39 | |
| 18 | 8013 | 井口 航希 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 7442 | 横山 瞬音 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.17 | |
2 | 10 | 7440 | 武田 翔大 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.79 | |
3 | 19 | 6907 | 奥原 星 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.02 | |
4 | 1 | 7460 | 足立 喜一郎 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.68 | |
5 | 17 | 7368 | 光石 隼翔 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:04.58 | |
6 | 12 | 6981 | 砂田 洸志 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:07.02 | |
7 | 20 | 7522 | 武井 貴広 | 秀峰 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.40 | |
8 | 4 | 8014 | 松原 楓 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.82 | |
9 | 21 | 6774 | 梨子田 快飛 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.90 | |
10 | 6 | 7395 | 大島 統也 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.52 | |
11 | 14 | 7295 | 滝澤 輝翔 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.94 | |
12 | 15 | 8606 | 服部 泉寿 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.63 | |
13 | 11 | 7967 | 荒井 康汰 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.60 | |
14 | 8 | 6385 | 増田 あさひ | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 5:27.25 | |
15 | 7 | 6798 | 楜澤 功大 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:27.30 | |
16 | 13 | 6261 | 小林 弘希 | 木祖 | 2 | 長野 | 5:27.40 | |
17 | 3 | 7794 | 竹原 壮介 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.81 | |
18 | 9 | 7887 | 牛山 介翔 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:53.32 | |
| 5 | 7845 | 坂下 莉玖 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 7153 | 岡田 虎汰朗 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 8375 | 田中 唯 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 12 | 7124 | 中澤 悠 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.41 | |
2 | 9 | 6287 | 田口 獅音 | 木曽町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.82 | |
3 | 2 | 7651 | 西隈 大賀 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.14 | |
4 | 1 | 7594 | 中野 皐輝 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:21.61 | |
5 | 15 | 7366 | 山岸 亮太朗 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.09 | |
6 | 11 | 6294 | 村井 優翔 | 木曽町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.38 | |
7 | 7 | 7254 | 小林 慶裕 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.88 | |
8 | 4 | 6580 | 塩原 慶三 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.90 | |
9 | 13 | 7846 | 篠原 陸玖 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.90 | |
10 | 8 | 8057 | 原田 琉永 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.68 | |
11 | 10 | 6585 | 渋谷 茎太郎 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.17 | |
12 | 16 | 6262 | 田上 凌音 | 木祖 | 2 | 長野 | 5:38.34 | |
13 | 5 | 8869 | 関根 史義 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.08 | |
14 | 19 | 8215 | 北原 朋弥 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:50.78 | |
15 | 3 | 7598 | 松山 朝陽 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:53.53 | |
16 | 18 | 7744 | 小泉 駿人 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:58.14 | |
17 | 14 | 7655 | 山田 寛仁 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 6:00.40 | |
18 | 17 | 7790 | 伊藤 大和 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 6:02.92 | |
19 | 6 | 7613 | 林 龍次郎 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 6:19.65 | |
| 20 | 6821 | 林 暖翔 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |