2021年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2021/09/04∼05 | 第63回北信地区陸上競技選手権大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(11組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-1.7) |
1 | 6 | 5800 | 木村 奏音 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
2 | 4 | 6184 | 友野 雅尊 | 信大附属長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.21 | |
3 | 2 | 8799 | 篠原 仁和 | 市立長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.54 | |
4 | 9 | 5294 | 太田 惟月 | 飯山城南中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.01 | |
5 | 8 | 4974 | 羽生田 翔 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.60 | |
| 1 | 4963 | 小山 優人 | 墨坂中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 5355 | 春日 銀司 | 飯山城北中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 5991 | 伊東 続喜 | 更北中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 5939 | 中澤 唯人 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-0.6) |
1 | 5 | 4983 | 山﨑 旭陽 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
2 | 4 | 5325 | 山崎 陽斗 | 飯山城南中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
3 | 7 | 5075 | 松本 蒼太 | 南宮中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
4 | 9 | 4976 | 外山 誇央 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.10 | |
5 | 3 | 5340 | 栗岩 翔太 | 飯山城北中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
| 2 | 5112 | 山田 稜真 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 5625 | 松澤 港成 | 東北中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 5113 | 小林 祢緒 | 中野平中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-2.1) |
1 | 3 | 5169 | 水野 博之 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
2 | 5 | 6059 | 宮澤 輝 | 広徳中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
3 | 9 | 5076 | 江尻 悠人 | 南宮中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
4 | 7 | 5922 | 雪入 祥太 | 若穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
5 | 2 | 5192 | 和田 優星 | 飯綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
6 | 6 | 5316 | 山崎 太翔 | 飯山城南中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
7 | 4 | 5629 | 大澤 昊虎 | 東北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
8 | 8 | 4977 | 田中 唯斗 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
決勝4組(-1.1) |
1 | 2 | 6047 | 久保 奏都 | 広徳中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
2 | 9 | 5359 | 高井 遙斗 | 飯山城北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
3 | 7 | 5927 | 宮入 秀虎 | 若穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.92 | |
4 | 6 | 5494 | 富井 陽斗 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
5 | 3 | 4781 | 冨田 悠輔 | 埴生中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
6 | 5 | 5923 | 佐藤 颯音 | 若穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
7 | 8 | 5163 | 德武 快哩 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
| 4 | 5969 | 横山 瞬 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-0.8) |
1 | 7 | 6155 | 山本 直士 | 信大附属長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
2 | 2 | 5356 | 佐藤 孝哉 | 飯山城北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
3 | 4 | 5467 | 坂田 想悟 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
4 | 8 | 5357 | 川口 蓮 | 飯山城北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
5 | 3 | 5208 | 本山 秀斗 | 飯綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
6 | 9 | 5198 | 仲俣 河陽 | 飯綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
| 5 | 6183 | 岩崎 唯人 | 信大附属長野中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 5393 | 丸田 琉生 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(-1.8) |
1 | 7 | 5928 | 峰村 夏樹 | 若穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
2 | 4 | 5270 | 関谷 煌 | 栄中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
3 | 2 | 6003 | 竹内 陽人 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
4 | 3 | 5338 | 佐藤 滉馬 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
5 | 9 | 6057 | 細井 颯矢 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
6 | 5 | 8789 | 杉山 光太郎 | 市立長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
| 6 | 5390 | 藤澤 弓愛 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 5664 | 山田 篤 | 長野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(-2.8) |
1 | 7 | 5161 | 池田 怜 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
2 | 3 | 6044 | 東山 快斗 | 広徳中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.39 | |
3 | 6 | 5776 | 酒井 健瑠 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.02 | |
4 | 8 | 5990 | 井出 旭飛 | 更北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
| 2 | 5797 | 上島 海斗 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 4968 | 中島 丈太郎 | 墨坂中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 5965 | 髙橋 輝龍 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 5391 | 小林 玲翔 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-3.1) |
1 | 5 | 6045 | 加部 慎之助 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
2 | 9 | 4991 | 山田 龍之介 | 須坂東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
3 | 4 | 6156 | 高橋 聡大 | 信大附属長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
4 | 6 | 5381 | 新保 怜司 | 柳町中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.28 | |
5 | 3 | 5200 | 永松 大空 | 飯綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
6 | 2 | 5500 | 宮下 快斗 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
7 | 8 | 6079 | 福岡 樹 | 七二会中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.69 | |
| 7 | 5159 | 髙橋 翔輝 | 高社中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(-1.7) |
1 | 3 | 5810 | 宮澤 駿太朗 | 篠ノ井東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
2 | 8 | 5339 | 藤木 夏希 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
3 | 4 | 5644 | 鈴木 英輔 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
4 | 2 | 5921 | 高橋 斗真 | 若穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
| 5 | 5784 | 德竹 康輝 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 5110 | 髙橋 未來 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 5752 | 佐伯 晃士朗 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 5788 | 北澤 孝明 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(-1.2) |
1 | 5 | 5495 | 中澤 創 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
2 | 9 | 6001 | 松澤 瑠仁 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
3 | 4 | 5430 | 青木 優治 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
4 | 6 | 5756 | 戸田 雅大 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
5 | 2 | 5199 | 笠原 叶夢 | 飯綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
6 | 7 | 5479 | 齋藤 煌太 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
7 | 3 | 5485 | 乾 乃介 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
| 8 | 4902 | 鈴木 裕也 | 相森中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝11組(-0.6) |
1 | 4 | 5750 | 柿澤 一護 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
2 | 7 | 8806 | 昌山 俊也 | 市立長野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
3 | 5 | 5815 | 江間 諒太郎 | 篠ノ井東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
4 | 3 | 5645 | 西澤 倖輝 | 東北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
5 | 2 | 5746 | 藤森 悠真 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
6 | 8 | 5751 | 横山 俐穏 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
7 | 9 | 4871 | 浦野 愛矢 | 常盤中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
| 6 | 4904 | 丸山 竜平 | 相森中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |