2021年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2021/05/23 | 第38回飯伊小学生陸上競技大会 | | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学女子3年以下60m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.5) |
1 | 5 | 271 | 城田 心菜 | 大下条小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.05 | |
2 | 7 | 156 | 本島 來瑠美 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
3 | 1 | 246 | 長谷川 六香 | 上久堅 | 3 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
4 | 2 | 304 | 坂田 紗歩 | 天龍小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
5 | 8 | 311 | 金田 心? | 富草小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
6 | 6 | 302 | 宮澤 侑那 | 天龍小 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
7 | 3 | 151 | 中島 紗良 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 14.29 | |
8 | 4 | 303 | 橋爪 憂 | 天龍小 | 2 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
決勝2組(+1.5) |
1 | 6 | 45 | 佐々木 心優 | 伊賀良小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.84 | |
2 | 5 | 327 | 岡本 和心 | 竜丘小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
3 | 8 | 144 | 松梶 和花 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
4 | 1 | 312 | 熊谷 花奏 | 富草小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
5 | 3 | 329 | 宮澤 花乃 | 竜丘小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
6 | 7 | 245 | 小出 理子 | 上久堅 | 1 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
7 | 4 | 317 | 原 奈々桜 | 豊丘南 | 3 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
8 | 2 | 132 | 宮澤 美央 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
決勝3組(+2.4) |
1 | 2 | 139 | 坂牧 芽依 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.18 | |
2 | 6 | 98 | 倉田 楓花 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.03 | |
3 | 3 | 160 | 安藤 心花 | 高森北小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
4 | 1 | 42 | 熊谷 真奈 | 伊賀良小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
5 | 8 | 127 | 岩田 千春 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
6 | 7 | 161 | 松尾 麻李子 | 高森北小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
7 | 5 | 341 | 中島 優奈 | 竜丘小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
8 | 4 | 138 | 佐藤 蘭心 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
決勝4組(+4.3) |
1 | 1 | 158 | 林 果歩 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.41 | |
2 | 3 | 103 | 木下 結花 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.20 | |
3 | 5 | 102 | 牧内 千 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
4 | 4 | 313 | 小林 奈結 | 富草小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
5 | 6 | 36 | 伊藤 咲陽 | 伊賀良小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
6 | 7 | 89 | 飯島 千晶 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
7 | 2 | 254 | 柴原 歩実 | 上村小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
8 | 8 | 54 | 大山 璃桜 | 伊賀良小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
決勝5組(+2.9) |
1 | 6 | 57 | 平田 梨緒香 | 伊賀良小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.07 | |
2 | 4 | 171 | 林田 美心 | 山本小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.16 | |
3 | 1 | 77 | 串原 陽菜 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
4 | 5 | 80 | 溝口 咲結 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
5 | 3 | 91 | 野村 澪衣 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
6 | 8 | 324 | 林 里津 | 豊丘南 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
7 | 7 | 225 | 小木曽 弥理 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.58 | |
| 2 | 338 | 市瀬 彩華 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+1.1) |
1 | 2 | 10 | 安藤 みらの | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
1 | 3 | 109 | 山越 結菜 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
3 | 5 | 216 | 下枝 栞梨 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
4 | 8 | 205 | 片桐 愛音 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.07 | |
5 | 6 | 172 | 安藤 優空 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.16 | |
6 | 4 | 196 | 水間 心花 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
7 | 1 | 240 | 廣江 杏 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
8 | 7 | 228 | 大久保 柚香 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
決勝7組(+4.0) |
1 | 8 | 71 | 久保田 姫彩 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.18 | |
2 | 4 | 206 | 木下 玲愛 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.32 | |
3 | 7 | 14 | 金田 澪奈 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 10.48 | |
4 | 3 | 20 | 杉山 心春 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 10.53 | |
5 | 6 | 110 | 上條 奈央 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.85 | |
6 | 2 | 86 | 川上 椿 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.85 | |
7 | 1 | 297 | 牧野 咲恵子 | 鼎小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
8 | 5 | 294 | 清水 那々穂 | 鼎小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.60 | |