2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/03/11 | 平成28年度第7回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(4組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 4 | 361 | 五十嵐 宇宙 | 千代田AC | 5 | 静岡 | 3:38.96 | |
2 | 6 | 287 | 黒木 勇翔 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:58.72 | |
3 | 8 | 254 | 清水 頼明 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 4:00.59 | |
4 | 2 | 36 | 神保 帆希 | 安曇野かけっこ | 2 | 長野 | 4:01.49 | |
5 | 5 | 246 | 小林 徹大 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:09.27 | |
6 | 15 | 35 | 山田 瑛己 | 安曇野かけっこ | 2 | 長野 | 4:17.17 | |
7 | 19 | 86 | 小口 双葉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 4:18.96 | |
8 | 7 | 300 | 諸山 琉生 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 4:19.37 | |
9 | 1 | 260 | 小林 樹生 | 原PCジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 4:24.44 | |
10 | 11 | 294 | 中村 勇陽 | 腰越JSC | 1 | 長野 | 4:26.20 | |
11 | 14 | 256 | 加納 慶一郎 | 原PCジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 4:33.32 | |
12 | 16 | 247 | 清水 瑠偉 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:38.69 | |
13 | 20 | 259 | 瀬澤 葵 | 原PCジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.86 | |
14 | 17 | 39 | 鈴木 健斗 | 安曇野かけっこ | 3 | 長野 | 4:45.50 | |
15 | 3 | 263 | 中野 連太朗 | 原PCジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.93 | |
16 | 13 | 295 | 峯村 拓実 | 腰越JSC | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.38 | |
17 | 10 | 262 | 小平 倖多郎 | 原PCジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 5:05.69 | |
| 9 | 34 | 山田 悠輔 | 安曇野かけっこ | 2 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 12 | 261 | 竹内 奏良 | 原PCジュニア | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 253 | 柳沢 青 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 20 | 289 | 児玉 大河 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:48.91 | |
2 | 15 | 323 | 吉原 璃空 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:51.03 | |
3 | 1 | 239 | 奥 大地 | 原PCジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.67 | |
4 | 8 | 293 | 黒木 玲雄 | 腰越JSC | 1 | 長野 | 3:54.30 | |
5 | 2 | 416 | 椚原 嵩 | 木島平小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.93 | |
6 | 9 | 249 | 田中 金河 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 3:55.11 | |
7 | 18 | 163 | 大森 瑛稀 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 3:56.41 | |
8 | 12 | 166 | 原田 琢己 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 3:56.87 | |
9 | 4 | 161 | 宮澤 太地 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.79 | |
10 | 6 | 335 | 栗原 賢 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 3:59.45 | |
11 | 16 | 141 | 守屋 陽登 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 3:59.81 | |
12 | 11 | 251 | 鵜飼 大雅 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 3:59.82 | |
13 | 7 | 252 | 奥 直也 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 3:59.93 | |
14 | 17 | 242 | 阿部 嵩哉 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:03.60 | |
15 | 19 | 245 | 加納 翔太郎 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:04.03 | |
16 | 5 | 248 | 行田 和希 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:04.35 | |
17 | 21 | 37 | 冨永 陽介 | 安曇野かけっこ | 2 | 長野 | 4:04.97 | |
18 | 13 | 236 | 木下 光樹 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 4:06.18 | |
19 | 3 | 255 | 岡戸 獅門 | 原PCジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 4:06.49 | |
20 | 10 | 288 | 児玉 大和 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 4:15.29 | |
| 14 | 160 | 中村 元紀 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 3 | 210 | 加藤 大雅 | 軽井沢A&AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:18.57 | |
2 | 19 | 201 | 青木 颯 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.67 | |
3 | 4 | 315 | 藤本 憲伸 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:27.62 | |
4 | 18 | 115 | 清水 克暉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.37 | |
5 | 13 | 196 | 福澤 栄暉 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:32.50 | |
6 | 20 | 308 | 羽生 大起 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.74 | |
7 | 2 | 240 | 秋山 伶皇 | 原PCジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:37.08 | |
8 | 16 | 238 | 田口 壱星 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.41 | |
9 | 7 | 172 | 中野 聡太 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.57 | |
10 | 12 | 79 | 小林 勇翔 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:43.30 | |
11 | 8 | 281 | 小相沢 瑛翔 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:43.48 | |
12 | 5 | 197 | 矢澤 颯介 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 2 | 長野 | 3:43.52 | |
13 | 17 | 42 | 山田 涼太郎 | 安曇野かけっこ | 4 | 長野 | 3:45.44 | |
14 | 6 | 355 | 林 幸史郎 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.09 | |
15 | 9 | 159 | 鈴木 哲平 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.37 | |
16 | 15 | 65 | 大槻 誉 | 伊那AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.53 | |
17 | 11 | 145 | 佐藤 笙羽 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.65 | |
18 | 10 | 244 | 阿部 飛元 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 3:57.00 | |
19 | 1 | 157 | 渋谷 大和 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.23 | |
20 | 21 | 158 | 鈴木 凰介 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.27 | |
21 | 14 | 243 | 小嶋 徠聖 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:03.29 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 池田 駿大 | AC一宮 | 6 | 愛知 | 3:04.14 | |
2 | 9 | 273 | 山崎 優葵 | 戸上ジュニアクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:05.99 | |
3 | 17 | 310 | 近藤 皓哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:06.69 | |
4 | 15 | 277 | 竹花 翔太 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:07.66 | |
5 | 12 | 304 | 福島 翔太 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.91 | |
6 | 6 | 387 | 田所 夢太郎 | 富士見本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.79 | |
7 | 14 | 52 | 冨永 大輔 | 安曇野かけっこ | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.11 | |
8 | 1 | 286 | 土赤 仁義 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:15.74 | |
9 | 19 | 274 | 和田 瑛登 | 戸上ジュニアクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.26 | |
10 | 10 | 193 | 長谷部 直大 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.31 | |
11 | 13 | 241 | 岡戸 優虎 | 原PCジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:19.34 | |
12 | 4 | 14 | 酒井 瞬 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.73 | |
13 | 16 | 11 | 市川 和英 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.55 | |
14 | 11 | 313 | 山田 隼輔 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.17 | |
15 | 2 | 334 | 宮嵜 和真 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.10 | |
16 | 18 | 327 | 井出 雅人 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.45 | |
| 5 | 31 | 杉原 立樹 | チーム筑摩 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 278 | 成澤 爽 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 191 | 日達 匠海 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 190 | 矢澤 蓮太郎 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |