2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/04/22∼23 | 第57回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 9 | 9095 | 大島 直哉 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 2:02.68 | |
2 | 7 | 3512 | 髙橋 一輝 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.24 | |
3 | 5 | 2155 | 中沢 夏輝 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.70 | |
4 | 1 | 144 | 鈴木 颯太 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.70 | |
5 | 6 | 554 | 後沢 大地 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.68 | |
6 | 4 | 1790 | 阿藤 紘己 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.76 | |
7 | 8 | 106 | 三井 洪太 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.33 | |
8 | 2 | 2538 | 福岡 歩武 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.21 | |
9 | 3 | 2602 | 小松 翔 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.23 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 3 | 9097 | 中島 大智 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 1:59.70 | |
2 | 8 | 9120 | 白川 友一 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 2:00.51 | |
3 | 1 | 1286 | 倉嶋 優太 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:02.99 | |
4 | 2 | 1002 | 蟻川 喬生 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.08 | |
5 | 4 | 2771 | 野村 純也 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.79 | |
6 | 5 | 103 | 中村 駿吾 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.77 | |
7 | 9 | 9103 | 萩原 雅久 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 2:07.19 | |
8 | 7 | 1197 | 丸山 竜矢 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.28 | |
9 | 6 | 817 | 石川 智也 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.73 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 4 | 9001 | 北原 崇志 | EASTERS | | 長野 | 2:01.57 | |
2 | 8 | 9092 | 村瀬 崚 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.86 | |
3 | 1 | 405 | 酒井 龍一 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:02.09 | |
4 | 6 | 1284 | 青木 祥平 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.59 | |
5 | 5 | 2245 | 石井 来弥 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.88 | |
6 | 3 | 1133 | 内田 裕二 | 長野商高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.12 | |
7 | 7 | 1196 | 岩下 凌 | 長野東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.07 | |
8 | 9 | 807 | 川口 大輝 | 飯山高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.98 | |
| 2 | 1953 | 勝野 耀太 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 4 | 1961 | 古川 晴貴 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:00.68 | |
2 | 8 | 9114 | 清沢 創一 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:01.31 | |
3 | 5 | 1990 | 小林 隼 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.52 | |
4 | 2 | 2244 | 徳原 冬威 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.83 | |
5 | 7 | 41 | 松﨑 文哉 | 東海大諏訪高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:05.32 | |
6 | 6 | 9029 | 松下 悠 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 2:07.16 | |
7 | 3 | 1108 | 谷迫 悠朔 | 長野西高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.26 | |
8 | 9 | 357 | 北原 鐘伍 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.18 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 5 | 2080 | 畠山 龍大 | 大町岳陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:00.76 | |
2 | 3 | 9074 | 吉岡 大地 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 2:01.56 | |
3 | 4 | 402 | 熊谷 康成 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.24 | |
4 | 7 | 2074 | 小澤 大輝 | 大町岳陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.11 | |
5 | 6 | 1839 | 上原 拓 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.36 | |
6 | 2 | 665 | 石川 颯 | 下伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.98 | |
| 8 | 864 | 吉田 拓未 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1622 | 堀内 魁斗 | 佐久平総合高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 5 | 857 | 児玉 悠作 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 1:59.72 | |
2 | 7 | 3542 | 廣瀬 洸 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.28 | |
3 | 4 | 9079 | 山田 大貴 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.34 | |
4 | 6 | 1544 | 三浦 央司 | 野沢北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.52 | |
5 | 9 | 579 | 大峽 和 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.01 | |
6 | 2 | 2419 | 村瀬 勇哉 | 松本工高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.25 | |
7 | 3 | 1605 | 鷹野 光佑 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.03 | |
8 | 8 | 498 | 杉山 修己 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.08 | |