2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/04/26∼27 | 第54回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子400m予選(15組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 4 | 2811 | 荻原 京介 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.12 | |
2 | 6 | 1556 | 甘利 優太 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.21 | |
3 | 7 | 9003 | 池田 圭吾 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 54.21 | |
4 | 2 | 618 | 松村 理久 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.38 | |
5 | 3 | 584 | 古田 裕貴 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.16 | |
6 | 8 | 8251 | 小池 直樹 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.94 | |
7 | 9 | 4382 | 本山 翔大 | 木島平中 | 2 | 長野 | 59.39 | |
8 | 1 | 7246 | 吉澤 佑 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.17 | |
| 5 | 628 | 中平 満知留 | OIDE長姫高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 4 | 9176 | 川上 真弥 | 中大 | 3 | 長野 | 48.63 | |
2 | 7 | 8351 | 近藤 雅哉 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 53.49 | |
3 | 2 | 571 | 椚谷 健 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.69 | |
4 | 5 | 107 | 井口 大輔 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.13 | |
5 | 3 | 995 | 土屋 和勢 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.76 | |
6 | 1 | 6642 | 箭内 理一 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.32 | |
| 6 | 1754 | 白川 大智 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7616 | 中川 裕岐 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 7421 | 奥垣内 崇史 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 5 | 1118 | 浅川 優人 | 長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 49.77 | |
2 | 6 | 1373 | 宮林 紘汰 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.11 | |
3 | 7 | 1215 | 原山 開都 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.67 | |
4 | 4 | 1703 | 西澤 弦也 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.72 | |
5 | 9 | 6641 | 福岡 歩武 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 58.62 | |
6 | 2 | 5713 | 塚田 龍太朗 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.44 | |
7 | 1 | 5729 | 小倉 雄大 | 信明中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.34 | |
| 8 | 543 | 塩沢 大樹 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ[T3] |
| 3 | 2601 | 山田 峻暉 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | 9187 | 小林 将大 | 東海大 | 2 | 長野 | 48.89 | |
2 | 4 | 5210 | 小出 郁弥 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 51.43 | |
3 | 6 | 1452 | 山田 貴大 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.39 | |
4 | 7 | 1788 | 塚田 博希 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.42 | |
5 | 3 | 1075 | 佐藤 大裕 | 長野吉田高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.83 | |
6 | 2 | 1857 | 安藤 活樹 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.12 | |
7 | 8 | 1000 | 小﨑 博之 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 57.31 | |
8 | 9 | 5890 | 赤津 裕文 | 若穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.20 | |
| 1 | 8254 | 庄田 裕樹 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 6 | 1531 | 柳澤 慶 | 野沢北高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.65 | |
2 | 3 | 2060 | 因幡 将吾 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.83 | |
3 | 5 | 1911 | 原 大和 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.59 | |
4 | 2 | 985 | 高野 真志 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.46 | |
5 | 7 | 7020 | 小池 寿輝 | 丸ノ内中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.89 | |
6 | 8 | 4383 | 山嵜 真和 | 木島平中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.53 | |
| 1 | 6630 | 北嶋 竣 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 9211 | 小林 英和 | 法大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 2404 | 三沢 遼 | 松本工高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 4 | 9074 | 浦野 泰希 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 50.50 | |
2 | 6 | 996 | 沼田 大智 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.55 | |
3 | 5 | 980 | 中嶋 多聞 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.12 | |
4 | 7 | 1968 | 田鹿 直起 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.67 | |
5 | 9 | 6479 | 熊谷 悟 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 54.98 | |
6 | 2 | 5983 | 岩下 凌 | 更北中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.41 | |
7 | 8 | 4975 | 早福 和馬 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.11 | |
8 | 1 | 5715 | 小林 勇哉 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.25 | |
| 3 | 1124 | 安塚 大輝 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組 |
1 | 6 | 1964 | 中島 大智 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.37 | |
2 | 4 | 1376 | 矢嶋 一樹 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.56 | |
3 | 5 | 386 | 保科 新一郎 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.27 | |
4 | 7 | 598 | 近藤 織部 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.65 | |
5 | 9 | 1582 | 小林 大峰 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.63 | |
6 | 1 | 8412 | 北原 昂希 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.78 | |
7 | 8 | 5719 | 谷迫 悠朔 | 裾花中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.83 | |
8 | 2 | 4312 | 井出 洲大 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.57 | |
| 3 | 112 | 巻渕 優也 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組 |
1 | 5 | 1618 | 池田 仁 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 49.27 | |
2 | 3 | 9082 | 川西 翔太 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | 52.33 | |
3 | 4 | 1217 | 丸山 智輝 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.22 | |
4 | 7 | 983 | 藤澤 将大 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.78 | |
5 | 8 | 1555 | 利根川 大貴 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | 58.10 | |
6 | 2 | 4755 | 丸山 海斗 | 戸倉上山田中 | 2 | 長野 | 58.32 | |
7 | 1 | 2050 | 吉井 優貴 | 大町北高 | 3 | 長野 | 59.10 | |
8 | 9 | 6052 | 中村 伊吹 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:03.32 | |
| 6 | 823 | 滝澤 知紘 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組 |
1 | 5 | 42 | 坂井 和人 | 東海大三高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.36 | |
2 | 7 | 553 | 丸山 玲央 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.64 | |
3 | 3 | 4072 | 三浦 央司 | 野沢中 | 3 | 長野 | 53.30 | |
4 | 4 | 2808 | 相場 泰彦 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 55.67 | |
5 | 9 | 5847 | 南澤 海斗 | 篠ノ井西中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.18 | |
6 | 1 | 504 | 鈴木 哲 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 2 | 長野 | 59.53 | |
7 | 2 | 6477 | 長尾 飛呂 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.87 | |
8 | 8 | 7955 | 唐澤 巧 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.93 | |
| 6 | 2532 | 藤原 利章 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組 |
1 | 7 | 2369 | 小林 航 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.35 | |
2 | 6 | 9063 | 大野 裕紀 | 至学館大 | 4 | 長野 | 51.92 | |
3 | 5 | 981 | 三上 侃太郎 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.90 | |
4 | 1 | 2138 | 小林 匠己 | 南安曇農高 | 3 | 長野 | 57.10 | |
5 | 9 | 2809 | 中山 智顕 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 57.19 | |
6 | 2 | 5219 | 高木 翔 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.13 | |
7 | 3 | 7424 | 松永 蓮汰 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.33 | |
| 4 | 1585 | 町田 一生 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 2325 | 河野 修平 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選11組 |
1 | 7 | 2321 | 東山 壱成 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.31 | |
2 | 5 | 1091 | 清水 貴史 | 長野西高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.15 | |
3 | 4 | 1557 | 小林 将大 | 野沢南高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.59 | |
4 | 8 | 1384 | 樋口 達也 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.15 | |
5 | 2 | 861 | 隼田 晃希 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 58.56 | |
6 | 3 | 7458 | 兼子 峻 | 附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:03.83 | |
| 6 | 9145 | 米嶋 航一 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 2522 | 熊崎 友哉 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選12組 |
1 | 6 | 2805 | 茂木 康平 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.78 | |
2 | 7 | 362 | 登内 大地 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.82 | |
3 | 3 | 957 | 青沼 和也 | 須坂商高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.25 | |
4 | 9 | 1141 | 西澤 寛樹 | 長野商高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.28 | |
5 | 5 | 9127 | 松下 明広 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 54.47 | |
6 | 4 | 3095 | 田幸 雄太 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.14 | |
7 | 8 | 2115 | 中村 忠夫 | 穂高商高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.31 | |
| 2 | 8256 | 福澤 亮汰 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選13組 |
1 | 4 | 1993 | 三村 航輝 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.45 | |
2 | 7 | 1378 | 若月 寛人 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 56.13 | |
3 | 8 | 574 | 宮下 大河 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 56.72 | |
4 | 3 | 4674 | 沓掛 玲哉 | 上田第五中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.38 | |
| 2 | 342 | 菊地 康亮 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 856 | 内田 光一 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 9131 | 石原 昌 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 4464 | 井田 幸稀 | 丸子中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選14組 |
1 | 4 | 2500 | 水島 優 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.38 | |
2 | 6 | 2804 | 相米 健太 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.64 | |
3 | 2 | 445 | 春日 明日実 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.89 | |
4 | 7 | 9185 | 常泉 竜太 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 53.67 | |
5 | 9 | 951 | 越 陽康 | 須坂商高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.45 | |
6 | 3 | 8223 | 唐澤 直人 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.95 | |
| 5 | 2311 | 永田 望海 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 4966 | 内山 力哉 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選15組 |
1 | 4 | 1375 | 草野 晃平 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.96 | |
2 | 8 | 1855 | 牧村 直樹 | 上田染谷丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.50 | |
3 | 6 | 1528 | 佐藤 元紀 | 野沢北高 | 3 | 長野 | 57.06 | |
4 | 3 | 8414 | 井原 彪 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.28 | |
5 | 9 | 7055 | 太田 耕司 | 旭町中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.67 | |
| 2 | 8370 | 西村 武登 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 9139 | 東 征宏 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 554 | 吉川 涼平 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |