2014年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014/04/26∼27 | 第54回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【長野高】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
合津 智裕(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 3 | 4:13.3 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 5 | 15:57.5 | ||
吉平 真澄(3) | 110mH【1.067m-9.14m】 | 予選 | 3 | 17.15 | -0.4 |
400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 予選 | 4 | 1:00.44 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:26.40 | ||
吉越 太一朗(3) | 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 予選 | DNS | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 43.88 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:26.40 | ||
柳澤 貫太(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 5 | 4:27.1 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 10 | 17:21.8 | ||
浅川 優人(3) | 200m | 予選 | 1 | 22.08 | +0.9 |
200m | 決勝 | 3 | 21.78 | +0.9 | |
400m | 予選 | 1 | 49.77 | ||
400m | 決勝 | 2 | 48.54 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 43.88 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:26.40 | ||
長島 均(3) | 200m | 予選 | 5 | 24.95 | -0.5 |
三段跳 | 決勝 | NM | |||
大久保 天地(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 6 | 4:32.7 | |
3000mSC【0.914m】 | 決勝 | 23 | 11:19.64 | ||
安塚 大輝(2) | 400m | 予選 | DNS | ||
安塚 大輝(2) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 43.88 | |
寺島 智春(2) | 5000m | 決勝 | 7 | 16:56.1 | |
峯村 開(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 3 | 4:20.2 | |
3000mSC【0.914m】 | 決勝 | 12 | 10:41.89 | ||
畑 圭一(2) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 11.37 | +2.5(参考) |
100m | 準決勝 | 5 | 11.45 | +1.8 | |
200m | 予選 | 2 | 23.87 | -0.7 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 43.88 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:26.40 | ||
西﨑 啓太朗(2) | 5000mW | 決勝 | DQ | ||
女子 | |||||
前田 璃奈(3) | 400m | 予選 | 4 | 1:03.78 | |
円盤投【1.000kg】 | 決勝 | 34 | 17.39 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 51.83 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 4:12.63 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 8 | 4:18.26 | ||
和田 聖奈(3) | 200m | 予選 | 3 | 28.49 | -1.9 |
400m | 予選 | 4 | 1:03.57 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 51.83 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 4:12.63 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 8 | 4:18.26 | ||
家塚 みのり(3) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 13.89 | +1.8 |
200m | 予選 | 6 | 28.90 | -1.4 | |
100mH【0.838m-8.5m】 | 予選 | DNS | |||
小嶋 沙季(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 3 | 4:58.8 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 8 | 10:48.9 | ||
小松 礼佳(3) | 100m | 予選 | 3 | 14.00 | +0.9 |
走幅跳 | 予選 | 17 | 4.43 | +2.0 | |
川村 吉乃(3) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 12.90 | +1.7 |
100m | 準決勝 | 7 | 13.12 | -0.3 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 51.83 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 4:12.63 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 8 | 4:18.26 | ||
井原 夏見(2) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 12 | 1.45 | |
走幅跳 | 予選 | 24 | 4.21 | +1.9 | |
前島 玲美(2) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
3000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
吉村 彩加(2) | 100mH【0.838m-8.5m】 | 予選 | DNS | ||
走高跳 | 決勝 | DNS | |||
走幅跳 | 予選 | DNS | |||
和田 恵(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 16 | 5:30.1 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 12 | 12:06.7 | ||
村松 莉緒(2) | 5000mW | 決勝 | 6 | 31:11.1 | |
渡辺 ゆきの(2) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 13.64 | +1.1 |
200m | 予選 | 5 | 29.07 | +2.6(参考) | |
4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 51.83 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 4:12.63 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 8 | 4:18.26 |