順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 2 | | 東部中(C) | 長野 | 渡辺 瑞生 ・水島 菖二 ・小林 郁弥 ・田中 佑弥 | 51.10 | |
2 | 9 | | 三陽中(B) | 長野 | 岡宮 龍希 ・芦澤 直人 ・竹下 達也 ・古山 哲兵 | 54.45 | |
3 | 8 | | 東部中(D) | 長野 | 田中 俊貴 ・五十嵐 珠己 ・高橋 勇輝 ・荒井 滉司 | 55.99 | |
4 | 6 | | 若穂中(D) | 長野 | 河田 拓斗 ・田村 陸 ・浦野 悦 ・太田 剣 | 58.81 | |
5 | 7 | | 三陽中(D) | 長野 | 井原 彰太 ・竹内 悠生 ・樋口 和真 ・西村 祐輝 | 1:00.79 | |
6 | 1 | | 三陽中(C) | 長野 | 五十嵐 開智 ・小坂 慎之介 ・大塚 航平 ・滝澤 祥三郎 | 1:01.26 | |
| 3 | | 若穂中(C) | 長野 | | | DNS |
| 4 | | 若穂中(E) | 長野 | | | DNS |
| 5 | | 三陽中(E) | 長野 | | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 5 | | 広徳中 | 長野 | 樋口 達也 ・中村 伊吹 ・北原 勇次郎 ・北澤 慧 | 52.04 | |
2 | 6 | | 北部中(B) | 長野 | 小林 千輝 ・荒井 善将 ・小島 奈津輝 ・土本 涼也 | 52.24 | |
3 | 7 | | 附属長野中(B) | 長野 | 村松 寛太 ・竹村 友雅 ・中村 公俊 ・島村 昂輝 | 52.94 | |
4 | 4 | | 柳町中(B) | 長野 | 和田 勇祐 ・松峯 優樹 ・荒井 奎吾 ・角田 誠斗 | 53.25 | |
5 | 3 | | 犀陵中(D) | 長野 | 北村 聖 ・松本 篤也 ・轟 椋友 ・深沢 友昭 | 54.31 | |
6 | 1 | | 裾花中(E) | 長野 | 塚田 龍太朗 ・丸山 諒也 ・中村 太治 ・宮原 翔太 | 55.03 | |
7 | 2 | | 柳町中(C) | 長野 | 飯嶋 竜士 ・浅野 仁志 ・宮澤 龍彦 ・小林 亮太 | 57.63 | |
8 | 8 | | 裾花中(F) | 長野 | 関 和司 ・山浦 泰知 ・谷迫 悠朔 ・小林 勇哉 | 58.29 | |
| 9 | | 若穂中(B) | 長野 | | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 1 | | 犀陵中(B) | 長野 | 鶴田 龍人 ・長谷川 遼亮 ・小平 義耶 ・渡邊 誠也 | 49.94 | |
2 | 4 | | 櫻ヶ岡中(B) | 長野 | 松尾 匠 ・内山 力哉 ・竹村 圭弘 ・久保田 五輝 | 49.97 | |
3 | 9 | | 裾花中(C) | 長野 | 大宮 僚馬 ・金児 浩弥 ・北村 友弥 ・堤 雄大 | 50.54 | |
4 | 8 | | 犀陵中(C) | 長野 | 勝山 大地 ・佐藤 太一 ・岩﨑 勇太 ・丸山 隆之介 | 51.14 | |
5 | 7 | | 更北中(B) | 長野 | 蟻川 泰紀 ・岩下 凌 ・吉池 真緋呂 ・池田 剛 | 51.99 | |
6 | 2 | | 篠ノ井西中(B) | 長野 | 鈴木 聡太 ・内堀 岳宏 ・長原 治玄 ・内田 裕二 | 53.54 | |
7 | 3 | | 川中島中(B) | 長野 | 竹下 玲央 ・西村 圭吾 ・高見澤 彰 ・山﨑 伊織 | 53.69 | |
8 | 6 | | 東北中(B) | 長野 | 山嵜 竜之介 ・吉村 郁哉 ・宮澤 雅大 ・本戸 友晴 | 55.35 | |
| 5 | | 裾花中(D) | 長野 | | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 4 | | 裾花中(B) | 長野 | 上野 朝海 ・徳武 秀 ・高柳 樹 ・清水 隆寛 | 48.75 | |
2 | 2 | | 附属長野中(A) | 長野 | 吉越 一真 ・大森 晃 ・岡部 信一郎 ・河原 嵩史 | 48.88 | |
3 | 6 | | 更北中(A) | 長野 | 小山 拓郎 ・中島 俊介 ・新田 雄也 ・鹿野 拓臣 | 50.62 | |
4 | 3 | | 東部中(B) | 長野 | 小池 輝 ・金児 和幸 ・松山 周平 ・飯野 圭太 | 51.15 | |
5 | 9 | | 篠ノ井西中(A) | 長野 | 吉岡 翔司 ・下田 振全 ・南澤 海斗 ・西村 健吾 | 51.27 | |
6 | 8 | | 三陽中(A) | 長野 | 丸山 凌央 ・高野 翔 ・牛山 勝大 ・羽入田 拓真 | 52.42 | |
| 5 | | 東北中(A) | 長野 | | | DNS |
| 7 | | 柳町中(A) | 長野 | | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 6 | | 櫻ヶ岡中(A) | 長野 | 玉城 莉吾 ・坂庭 諒 ・塩谷 晃生 ・大日方 景都 | 46.76 | |
2 | 7 | | 裾花中(A) | 長野 | 西田 拓道 ・曽根原 豪士 ・寺澤 克弥 ・荒井 雅也 | 47.13 | |
3 | 8 | | 東部中(A) | 長野 | 黒崎 秀樹 ・吉沢 智貴 ・鈴木 達也 ・岡村 宗一郎 | 47.16 | |
4 | 2 | | 北部中(A) | 長野 | 澤 拓斗 ・小島 美佐斗 ・青木 雅春 ・丸山 拓真 | 47.83 | |
5 | 3 | | 川中島中(A) | 長野 | 市川 寛之 ・川口 雅也 ・古岩井 春樹 ・芦澤 友和 | 48.13 | |
6 | 1 | | 若穂中(A) | 長野 | 上沢 奈緒 ・ハムリ 楊聖歩 ・野瀬 唯久真 ・廣瀬 凜人 | 49.06 | |
| 5 | | 三陽中 №2 | 長野 | 川上 高平 ・長谷部 雄一 ・高橋 奎吾 ・柄澤 直樹 | | DQ[R1(3-4)] |
| 4 | | 犀陵中(A) | 長野 | | | DNS |