2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/05/14∼16 | 平成22年度中信高校総体陸上競技 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(5組3着+1) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 6 | 1971 | 越取直 | 木曽青峰 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.65 | |
2 | 7 | 2383 | 千國真生 | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.66 | |
3 | 4 | 2542 | 塩島亮太 | 豊科 | 1 | 長野 | 2:08.74 | |
4 | 8 | 2167 | 細川達彦 | 梓川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.83 | |
5 | 9 | 2431 | 齋藤武蔵 | 松本工業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:18.06 | |
6 | 2 | 2353 | 竹腰直紀 | 松本美須々 | 1 | 長野 | 2:18.52 | |
7 | 3 | 1997 | 中澤耀 | 塩尻志学館 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.91 | |
8 | 5 | 2513 | 西澤正志 | 創造学園 | 1 | 長野 | 2:33.86 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 7 | 1936 | 佐々木賢太郎 | 木曽青峰 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.53 | |
2 | 4 | 2363 | 小口拳人 | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.66 | |
3 | 5 | 2468 | 松田裕太 | 松商学園 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.83 | |
4 | 6 | 2230 | 池戸建騎 | 松本深志 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.74 | |
5 | 3 | 2128 | 一志秀征 | 南安曇農業 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.83 | |
6 | 2 | 2940 | 吉田拓也 | 田川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.09 | |
7 | 8 | 1990 | 松田優哉 | 塩尻志学館 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.24 | |
| 9 | 2058 | 川西翔太 | 大町 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | 2261 | 村瀬雅人 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.35 | |
2 | 2 | 2168 | 多湖隆史 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.93 | |
3 | 5 | 2471 | 渡島康太 | 松商学園 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.10 | |
4 | 7 | 2512 | 林優人 | 創造学園 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.39 | |
5 | 8 | 2384 | 永瀬昂太 | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.92 | |
6 | 3 | 2347 | 長谷川渉太 | 松本美須々 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.51 | |
7 | 9 | 2221 | 福島徹也 | 松本深志 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.05 | |
8 | 4 | 2428 | 藤田尚念 | 松本工業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:20.94 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | 2480 | 長尾勇希 | 松商学園 | 1 | 長野 | 2:06.66 | |
2 | 6 | 2343 | 纐纈克久 | 松本美須々 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.22 | |
3 | 8 | 2284 | 青木陽 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.22 | |
4 | 2 | 2002 | 宮川慶悟 | 塩尻志学館 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.07 | |
5 | 9 | 2936 | 若林涼 | 田川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.73 | |
6 | 4 | 2564 | 伊藤翼 | 明科 | 1 | 長野 | 2:21.89 | |
7 | 7 | 2226 | 渡辺夏樹 | 松本深志 | 1 | 長野 | 2:24.45 | |
| 3 | 2451 | 清水俊宏 | 都市大塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 3 | 2180 | 田中樹 | 田川 | 1 | 長野 | 2:16.74 | |
2 | 6 | 2111 | 髙橋拓大 | 穂高商業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:17.38 | |
3 | 2 | 1949 | 橋戸幸平 | 木曽青峰 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.50 | |
4 | 7 | 2292 | 秋山尚輝 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:20.24 | |
5 | 8 | 2034 | 平林雅彦 | 白馬 | 3 | 長野 | 2:31.00 | |
6 | 4 | 2044 | 種山裕亮 | 大町北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:40.28 | |
7 | 9 | 2514 | 藤澤亮 | 創造学園 | 1 | 長野 | 2:50.97 | |
| 5 | 2060 | 中村俊輝 | 大町 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |