2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/04/10∼11 | 第4回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m決勝(9組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 3 | 4144 | 掛川航汰 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.16 | |
2 | 6 | 4285 | 伊東慎介 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:36.64 | |
3 | 7 | 4325 | 田中達也 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:41.83 | |
4 | 2 | 4287 | 櫻田有夢 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:45.79 | |
5 | 5 | 4323 | 加藤航 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:46.91 | |
6 | 1 | 4322 | 大矢涼二 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:55.97 | |
7 | 8 | 4196 | 辻野智樹 | 塩尻中 | 2 | 長野 | 3:02.91 | |
| 9 | 4327 | 保科仁平 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ[T4] |
| 4 | 4335 | 榑沼遼介 | 梓川中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 4517 | 渡邉嘉哉 | 芦原中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.63 | |
2 | 7 | 4187 | 脇坂拓馬 | 蓼科中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.07 | |
3 | 3 | 4288 | 山田峻暉 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.21 | |
4 | 6 | 4326 | 原海斗 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.99 | |
5 | 9 | 4729 | 有賀裕光 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:39.67 | |
6 | 1 | 4172 | 東山壱成 | 鎌田中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:43.48 | |
7 | 5 | 4724 | 大野田翔太 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:43.70 | |
8 | 4 | 4013 | 曽根原恭平 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:43.88 | |
9 | 8 | 4027 | 小穴優也 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:44.02 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 8 | 2261 | 村瀬雅人 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:07.42 | |
2 | 7 | 2002 | 宮川慶悟 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.96 | |
3 | 6 | 435 | 池上陽祐 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.17 | |
4 | 4 | 2221 | 福島徹也 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.65 | |
5 | 9 | 1994 | 髙橋諒 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.20 | |
6 | 5 | 1997 | 中澤耀 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.42 | |
7 | 1 | 1990 | 松田優哉 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:30.18 | |
8 | 2 | 2230 | 池戸建騎 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.42 | |
9 | 3 | 838 | 渡邊文也 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:40.15 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 3 | 449 | 廣田裕貴 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.82 | |
2 | 1 | 446 | 中島和希 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.83 | |
3 | 6 | 1721 | 坂本麗太 | 小諸商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.03 | |
4 | 9 | 4021 | 藤松楓季 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.14 | |
5 | 7 | 2347 | 長谷川渉太 | 松本美須々高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.69 | |
6 | 4 | 2034 | 平林雅彦 | 白馬高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.43 | |
7 | 2 | 4198 | 安藤茂一 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.45 | |
8 | 8 | 834 | 桒原権太 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:33.88 | |
9 | 5 | 4936 | 細田昌宏 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:35.87 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 1 | 4087 | 手塚将弥 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.43 | |
2 | 4 | 2222 | 奥田了 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.58 | |
3 | 8 | 4561 | 中村孝樹 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.70 | |
4 | 6 | 166 | 平出嵩典 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.85 | |
5 | 7 | 2168 | 多湖隆史 | 梓川高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.34 | |
6 | 3 | 104 | 武居悠樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.94 | |
7 | 2 | 264 | 小口勇輝 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.54 | |
8 | 9 | 4944 | 田村知也 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:36.75 | |
| 5 | 4655 | 小坂優太 | 清水中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 3 | 1637 | 中嶋翔矢 | 北佐久農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.15 | |
2 | 5 | 1038 | 佐藤将徳 | 北部高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.85 | |
3 | 6 | 2802 | 田中健太郎 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.50 | |
4 | 7 | 1039 | 山岸英輝 | 北部高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.13 | |
5 | 9 | 1561 | 加藤竜大 | 野沢南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.56 | |
6 | 2 | 4209 | 水梨百哉 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.91 | |
7 | 4 | 823 | 石澤優成 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.52 | |
| 8 | 145 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 4 | 9431 | 小島康弘 | 松本陸協 | | 長野 | 2:07.34 | |
2 | 3 | 1702 | 伊藤圭祐 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.02 | |
3 | 7 | 1949 | 橋戸幸平 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.20 | |
4 | 5 | 2167 | 細川達彦 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.04 | |
5 | 9 | 2060 | 中村俊輝 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.51 | |
6 | 8 | 9066 | 林孝行 | 信大こまくさAC | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.09 | |
7 | 6 | 7078 | 林篤志 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:14.51 | |
8 | 2 | 2343 | 纐纈克久 | 松本美須々高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.94 | |
決勝8組 |
1 | 2 | 1971 | 越取直 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.50 | |
2 | 6 | 1787 | 小宮山彦毅 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:02.60 | |
3 | 8 | 1528 | 小山義人 | 野沢北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.50 | |
4 | 7 | 1000 | 大木健晴 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.05 | |
5 | 3 | 2051 | 中村悠陽 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.92 | |
6 | 9 | 2058 | 川西翔太 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.68 | |
7 | 5 | 123 | 寺田智也 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.08 | |
| 4 | 138 | 牛山弘康 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組 |
1 | 2 | 43 | カラムイムラン | 東海大三高 | 3 | 長野 | 1:59.49 | |
2 | 8 | 421 | 白鳥敦 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.49 | |
3 | 6 | 1631 | 川元奨 | 北佐久農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.16 | |
4 | 3 | 8147 | 山本敦司 | 信大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:02.53 | |
5 | 9 | 1779 | 大田一輝 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.25 | |
6 | 5 | 9508 | 逢澤智広 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:04.69 | |
7 | 4 | 3097 | 小林桂太 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.47 | |
8 | 7 | 9815 | 新井大地 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 2:20.25 | |