2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/05/08 | 第53回松本市民体育大会春季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m予選(9組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.8) |
1 | 3 | 174 | 村山弘祐 | 今井小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
2 | 4 | 480 | 蝦名李音 | 附属松本小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
3 | 2 | 391 | 福田亮生 | 田川小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.88 | |
4 | 8 | 326 | 柴田潤也 | 菅野小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.43 | |
5 | 6 | 52 | 水上健吾 | 梓川小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.95 | |
6 | 7 | 106 | 熊﨑雄也 | 岡田小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.97 | |
7 | 5 | 558 | 佐藤芳賢 | 本郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.03 | |
8 | 9 | 82 | 飯野岳 | 安曇小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.09 | |
予選2組(+1.3) |
1 | 2 | 455 | 小松太一 | 二子小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.54 | |
2 | 9 | 475 | 堀内友貴 | 附属松本小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
3 | 8 | 415 | 小原巧成 | 島内小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.29 | |
4 | 3 | 264 | 高山起 | 寿小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
5 | 7 | 551 | 瀧澤航希 | 本郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.78 | |
6 | 4 | 44 | 中島悠 | 梓川小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
7 | 5 | 506 | 田村祥大 | 芳川小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.42 | |
8 | 6 | 426 | 北野隼人 | 島立小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.68 | |
予選3組(+1.2) |
1 | 4 | 411 | 中島嘉活 | 島内小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
2 | 9 | 213 | 塚田匠海 | 芝沢小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
3 | 7 | 476 | 米倉敬宏 | 附属松本小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.69 | |
4 | 5 | 109 | 横山太一 | 岡田小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
5 | 3 | 395 | 村上央良 | 田川小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.10 | |
6 | 2 | 325 | 柴田大輔 | 菅野小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.51 | |
7 | 8 | 255 | 清水敬太 | 寿小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.71 | |
8 | 6 | 380 | 高田湧斗 | 中山小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.23 | |
予選4組(+1.7) |
1 | 8 | 357 | 藤澤玲王 | 筑摩小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
2 | 5 | 256 | 新村駿 | 寿小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.49 | |
3 | 9 | 53 | 松田優樹 | 梓川小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
4 | 3 | 514 | 笹谷勇人 | 芳川小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.80 | |
5 | 4 | 135 | 仲竜司 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
6 | 6 | 90 | 奥原尚 | 安曇小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.81 | |
7 | 2 | 340 | 齋藤将紀 | 大野川小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.21 | |
| 7 | 5 | 今井知樹 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(0.0) |
1 | 4 | 171 | 木村幸太 | 今井小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
2 | 7 | 4 | 志水瞭太 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
3 | 8 | 134 | 鳥居俊介 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.79 | |
4 | 9 | 22 | 板敷祐斗 | 旭町小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.10 | |
5 | 6 | 376 | 竹内聡志 | 中山小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.39 | |
6 | 3 | 101 | 西村皇紀 | 岡田小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.10 | |
7 | 5 | 220 | 曽山太陽 | 芝沢小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.21 | |
| 2 | 477 | 津金和希 | 附属松本小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-0.3) |
1 | 6 | 398 | 千葉龍之介 | 田川小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
2 | 7 | 192 | 赤羽雄 | 山辺小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.10 | |
3 | 5 | 95 | 北岡快 | 岡田小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
4 | 8 | 375 | 百瀬晴紀 | 中山小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.54 | |
5 | 4 | 262 | 佐々木駿 | 寿小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.82 | |
6 | 2 | 27 | 征矢野力 | 旭町小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.75 | |
| 3 | 512 | 柴博夢 | 芳川小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(+2.2) |
1 | 6 | 515 | 佐山悠河 | 芳川小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.29 | |
2 | 4 | 219 | 太田誠人 | 芝沢小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
3 | 8 | 453 | 西村陽杜 | 二子小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
4 | 3 | 175 | 倉橋夏都 | 今井小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.63 | |
5 | 7 | 190 | 木下瞳真 | 山辺小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.88 | |
6 | 2 | 149 | 井上陽太 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.92 | |
7 | 5 | 358 | 嶋田魁星 | 筑摩小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.48 | |
予選8組(-0.2) |
1 | 6 | 360 | 浅原隼風 | 筑摩小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
2 | 7 | 261 | 斎藤オリオン流 | 寿小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.41 | |
3 | 4 | 546 | 本間義毅 | 本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
4 | 2 | 505 | 田村祐大 | 芳川小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
5 | 3 | 89 | 上條快斗 | 安曇小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.80 | |
6 | 5 | 58 | 遠藤知希 | 梓川小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.93 | |
| 8 | 138 | 西澤克己 | 鎌田小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(-0.7) |
1 | 7 | 25 | 津島崇人 | 旭町小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
2 | 8 | 224 | 新村篤史 | 芝沢小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.44 | |
3 | 6 | 377 | 上條隼輔 | 中山小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
4 | 4 | 575 | 半戸聖人 | 明善小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
5 | 3 | 150 | 伊敷大治 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.13 | |
6 | 5 | 487 | 石川昇龍 | 並柳小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.57 | |
| 2 | 457 | 巾下拓馬 | 二子小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |