2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/06/12 | 第5回諏訪中学記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子200m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.1) |
1 | 1 | 225 | 窪田章吾 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 25.34 | |
2 | 4 | 37 | 守住望 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 31.18 | |
3 | 7 | 78 | 丸茂幸太郎 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 31.84 | |
4 | 2 | 39 | 赤羽弘政 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 31.90 | |
5 | 6 | 208 | 児玉陸太郎 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 33.71 | |
6 | 8 | 203 | 伊藤大生 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 34.05 | |
7 | 5 | 79 | 五味尚也 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 34.07 | |
8 | 3 | 149 | 中島舞人 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 35.29 | |
決勝2組(+1.2) |
1 | 1 | 229 | 藤澤拓馬 | 岡谷北部 | 3 | 長野 | 25.54 | |
2 | 2 | 90 | 矢島巧海 | 茅野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 30.03 | |
3 | 4 | 62 | 佐藤直樹 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 30.18 | |
4 | 3 | 139 | 河西一星 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 30.52 | |
5 | 8 | 65 | 松澤和也 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 30.62 | |
6 | 6 | 63 | 三浦征大 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 30.64 | |
7 | 7 | 3 | 小池光 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 31.59 | |
| 5 | 127 | 小林諒也 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+1.4) |
1 | 3 | 55 | 岩波優太 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 27.18 | |
2 | 8 | 21 | 守屋暁太 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 27.24 | |
3 | 4 | 118 | 伊藤裕竜 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 29.54 | |
4 | 5 | 168 | 北嶋悠貴 | 諏訪南 | 3 | 長野 | 32.43 | |
5 | 6 | 197 | 北川幸希 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 33.52 | |
| 2 | 130 | 白鳥世紀 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 206 | 五味龍彦 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(-0.7) |
1 | 2 | 191 | 小口直希 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 26.21 | |
2 | 5 | 93 | 両角哲太朗 | 茅野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 26.41 | |
3 | 7 | 117 | 伊藤真央 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 26.50 | |
4 | 1 | 226 | 神谷篤弥 | 岡谷北部 | 3 | 長野 | 27.05 | |
5 | 6 | 16 | 伊藤空也 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 27.20 | |
6 | 3 | 113 | 白鳥克哉 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | 27.88 | |
7 | 4 | 135 | 伊藤望 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 28.30 | |
8 | 8 | 186 | 後藤大輝 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 29.30 | |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 33 | 三村和久 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 24.54 | |
2 | 3 | 40 | 川島創士 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 25.46 | |
3 | 4 | 140 | 笠井聡太 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 26.30 | |
4 | 5 | 6 | 髙橋瞬 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 26.49 | |
5 | 2 | 199 | 矢野孝典 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 26.54 | |
6 | 8 | 99 | 宮脇拓海 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | 27.08 | |
7 | 6 | 104 | 斉藤優 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 27.39 | |
決勝6組(-0.1) |
1 | 6 | 163 | 金箱樹 | 諏訪南 | 3 | 長野 | 24.08 | |
2 | 8 | 4 | 小木曽晃介 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 24.60 | |
3 | 4 | 24 | 藤森崇美 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 25.15 | |
4 | 3 | 8 | 加賀見一輝 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 25.16 | |
5 | 7 | 106 | 竹村泰地 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 26.50 | |
6 | 2 | 221 | 武田諒 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 27.88 | |
| 5 | 172 | 市川貴大 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |