2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/06/12 | 第5回諏訪中学記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-1.6) |
1 | 8 | 195 | 中島隼斗 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
2 | 1 | 156 | 藤森優輝 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
3 | 7 | 158 | 北原教平 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
4 | 9 | 3 | 小池光 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
5 | 6 | 76 | 一柳虹太 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
6 | 3 | 208 | 児玉陸太郎 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
7 | 4 | 11 | 寺島陵太郎 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 16.49 | |
8 | 5 | 127 | 小林諒也 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 17.30 | |
| 2 | 162 | 永平章太 | 諏訪南 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 129 | 石川尚 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
2 | 8 | 15 | 北坂豊 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 13.84 | |
3 | 6 | 115 | 木下悠也 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
4 | 2 | 133 | 渡邊芳生 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 14.25 | |
5 | 5 | 65 | 松澤和也 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
6 | 3 | 52 | 中島明伸 | 下諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
7 | 9 | 59 | 熊谷佳晃 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
8 | 7 | 64 | 小池智也 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
決勝3組(-0.4) |
1 | 2 | 204 | 加々見武 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
2 | 3 | 26 | 阿部佳介 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
3 | 5 | 47 | 堀内貴史 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
4 | 7 | 130 | 白鳥世紀 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
5 | 9 | 173 | 唐木田恭督 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
6 | 8 | 7 | 伊藤達也 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 13.81 | |
7 | 6 | 25 | 齋藤実来 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
| 4 | 206 | 五味龍彦 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+1.0) |
1 | 3 | 199 | 矢野孝典 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
2 | 7 | 191 | 小口直希 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
3 | 5 | 171 | 佐藤薫 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
4 | 6 | 143 | 所澤一馬 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 13.04 | |
5 | 2 | 135 | 伊藤望 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 13.09 | |
6 | 4 | 16 | 伊藤空也 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.14 | |
7 | 8 | 101 | 所河北斗 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
8 | 9 | 73 | 武藤浩史 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.53 | |
決勝5組(+0.2) |
1 | 6 | 159 | 矢崎宏一 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
2 | 9 | 80 | 今井裕之 | 茅野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
3 | 2 | 144 | 小林雄二 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 12.69 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 宮下晃輔 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
5 | 3 | 131 | 遠藤聡 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
6 | 4 | 35 | 山田大稀 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 12.83 | |
7 | 7 | 89 | 野澤晃太朗 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
8 | 8 | 21 | 守屋暁太 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
決勝6組(+0.3) |
1 | 3 | 163 | 金箱樹 | 諏訪南 | 3 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
2 | 4 | 5 | 松下潤也 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 11.87 | |
3 | 8 | 33 | 三村和久 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
4 | 6 | 134 | 川井渓太 | 上松 | 1 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 9 | 106 | 竹村泰地 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
6 | 2 | 6 | 髙橋瞬 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
7 | 5 | 107 | 竹内基裕 | 駒ヶ根東 | | 長野 | 13.08 | |
| 7 | 165 | 長巾真也 | 諏訪南 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(-0.6) |
1 | 8 | 225 | 窪田章吾 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
2 | 4 | 86 | 内藤圭吾 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
3 | 6 | 198 | 名和航 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
4 | 2 | 170 | 矢﨑鴻介 | 諏訪南 | 1 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
5 | 7 | 221 | 武田諒 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
6 | 5 | 217 | 松田尚希 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.72 | |
7 | 3 | 216 | 伊藤和輝 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 14.01 | |
8 | 9 | 145 | 石井冬馬 | 上諏訪 | | 長野 | 14.12 | |