2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/10/17 | 平成22年度飯伊陸上競技秋季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(12組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 39 | 下嶋毅 | 下條小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.49 | |
2 | 3 | 135 | 清水康平 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.73 | |
3 | 8 | 78 | 西原空良 | 高森北小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.91 | |
4 | 6 | 75 | 佐々木雅央 | 高森北小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.49 | |
5 | 1 | 5 | 松村茜秋 | イイダッシュ | 4 | 長野 | 17.65 | |
6 | 2 | 67 | 根津侑矢 | 駒ヶ根AC | 5 | 長野 | 17.92 | |
7 | 4 | 11 | 小川玲 | いがら陸上 | 5 | 長野 | 18.04 | |
8 | 5 | 148 | 中島将太 | 泰阜小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.95 | |
決勝2組(+0.3) |
1 | 1 | 128 | 下平賢 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.24 | |
2 | 2 | 54 | 大平惟央 | 丸山小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.28 | |
3 | 6 | 90 | 竹村一希 | 松川中央小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.43 | |
4 | 5 | 136 | 長瀬和真 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.74 | |
5 | 4 | 86 | 稲垣智也 | 松川中央小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.82 | |
6 | 8 | 42 | 山本光汰 | 下條小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.90 | |
7 | 7 | 93 | 家苗薫 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 17.44 | |
| 3 | 134 | 上原拓翔 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+0.5) |
1 | 7 | 77 | 寺澤和真 | 高森北小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
2 | 1 | 66 | 根津涼太 | 駒ヶ根AC | 6 | 長野 | 16.48 | |
3 | 2 | 120 | 松下倖大 | 松尾小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.83 | |
4 | 4 | 173 | 片桐歩稀 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.85 | |
5 | 8 | 105 | 小林大亮 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.99 | |
6 | 6 | 171 | 田中光 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 17.20 | |
7 | 5 | 71 | 松崎勇起 | 駒ヶ根AC | 5 | 長野 | 17.39 | |
| 3 | 79 | 筒井建斗 | 高森北小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+0.3) |
1 | 5 | 181 | 大澤優斗 | 和田小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
2 | 4 | 170 | 中澤飛雅 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
3 | 8 | 6 | 石川颯 | イイダッシュ | 5 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
4 | 7 | 95 | 宮内斗輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
5 | 1 | 40 | 熊谷駿佑 | 下條小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.77 | |
6 | 6 | 48 | 吉村清 | 丸山小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.96 | |
7 | 2 | 167 | 西沢涼 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 17.29 | |
| 3 | 92 | 下澤佑人 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 4 | 13 | 関島竜輝 | 鼎小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
2 | 1 | 21 | 知沢和輝 | 高森南小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
3 | 5 | 55 | サルチホソダ大希 | 喬木第一小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
4 | 6 | 106 | 松下哲也 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
5 | 8 | 169 | 中村郁弥 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.54 | |
6 | 7 | 50 | 玉置惇輝 | 丸山小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.69 | |
7 | 3 | 46 | 伊藤孝大 | 丸山小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.92 | |
| 2 | 102 | 山本光汰 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(0.0) |
1 | 4 | 16 | 酒井隆二 | 鼎小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
2 | 8 | 100 | 高田泰彦 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.67 | |
3 | 2 | 161 | 山浦渓斗 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.92 | |
4 | 6 | 160 | 高橋涼 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.95 | |
5 | 5 | 174 | 宮井大介 | 竜丘小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.99 | |
6 | 3 | 158 | 矢高隆人 | 浜井場小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
7 | 1 | 3 | 三石隼斗 | イイダッシュ | 4 | 長野 | 16.21 | |
8 | 7 | 156 | 深津風太 | 浜井場小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.65 | |
決勝7組(-0.4) |
1 | 6 | 165 | 神田来夢 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
2 | 7 | 65 | 熊谷康成 | 駒ヶ根AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
3 | 5 | 70 | 小町谷祥司 | 駒ヶ根AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.13 | |
4 | 8 | 10 | 柴田健人 | いがら陸上 | 5 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
5 | 2 | 162 | 上野樹 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 16.66 | |
6 | 4 | 166 | 菅沢晴樹 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 17.12 | |
7 | 1 | 146 | 岸竜我 | 泰阜小 | 4 | 長野 | 22.36 | |
| 3 | 101 | 佐々木秀仁 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 83 | 大内健瑠 | 座光寺小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
2 | 4 | 163 | 常田紀幸 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
3 | 2 | 107 | 松崎健悟 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
4 | 6 | 145 | 武藤志遠 | 清内路小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
5 | 5 | 69 | 酒井和馬 | 駒ヶ根AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.92 | |
6 | 3 | 45 | 福嶋翔 | 下條小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
| 8 | 23 | 酒井一誓 | 豊丘南小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(0.0) |
1 | 8 | 31 | 園原昇汰 | 阿智村RC | 5 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
2 | 5 | 61 | 榎本峻也 | 駒ヶ根AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.77 | |
3 | 7 | 7 | 米山諒 | イイダッシュ | 4 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
4 | 3 | 4 | 市瀬魁翔 | イイダッシュ | 5 | 長野 | 15.93 | |
5 | 2 | 140 | 國金渓登 | 上郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.91 | |
| 4 | 118 | 三沢直柔 | 松尾小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 32 | 園原悠平 | 阿智村RC | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 9 | 久保敷昇悟 | いがら陸上 | 6 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
2 | 7 | 141 | 宮坂智史 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 14.85 | |
3 | 2 | 116 | 宮澤宏武 | 松尾小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.29 | |
4 | 6 | 129 | 吉川俊輝 | 上郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.54 | |
5 | 8 | 138 | 北原昴希 | 上郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
| 4 | 104 | 寺澤龍吾 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 25 | 壬生和希 | 豊丘南小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝11組(-0.2) |
1 | 7 | 172 | 土屋巧 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
2 | 4 | 114 | 宇佐美波月 | 松尾小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
3 | 5 | 168 | 大澤達 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
4 | 8 | 122 | 長谷部大成 | 松尾小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
5 | 3 | 164 | 神田優人 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
6 | 2 | 123 | 渡部慎也 | 松尾小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
7 | 6 | 60 | 井口翔太 | 駒ヶ根AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
決勝12組(-0.1) |
1 | 7 | 8 | 木下博貴 | イイダッシュ | 5 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
2 | 3 | 110 | 米沢和真 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
3 | 8 | 159 | 伊藤司能 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
4 | 2 | 72 | 曽根原賢 | 駒ヶ根AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
5 | 4 | 130 | 高橋健太 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.97 | |
6 | 6 | 133 | 松原一樹 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 19.20 | |
| 5 | 113 | 椚谷和久 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |