2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/07/19 | 第19回南信陸上選手権兼第38回三郡対抗 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m予選(5組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 14 | 12 | 早野吉信 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 4:24.51 | |
2 | 16 | 23 | 笹木和也 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:28.41 | |
3 | 5 | 437 | 満澤崇央 | 飯島中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.88 | |
4 | 15 | 875 | 田中仁悟 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.10 | |
5 | 4 | 850 | 野澤晃太朗 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:41.66 | |
6 | 12 | 727 | 築舘陽介 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.34 | |
7 | 11 | 562 | 掛川流正 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.97 | |
8 | 13 | 559 | 高岡章博 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.23 | |
9 | 6 | 310 | 春日翔平 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.09 | |
10 | 10 | 138 | 田畑圭夫 | 旭ヶ丘中 | | 長野 | 4:58.22 | |
11 | 19 | 424 | 森川知生 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.98 | |
12 | 17 | 852 | 木村浩樹 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:10.34 | |
13 | 18 | 470 | 宮崎仁 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:14.41 | |
14 | 3 | 816 | 雨宮諒河 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:16.62 | |
15 | 8 | 137 | 下平隼大 | 旭ヶ丘中 | | 長野 | 5:21.67 | |
16 | 1 | 441 | 大野田翔太 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:27.41 | |
17 | 7 | 121 | 福與翼 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.52 | |
18 | 20 | 776 | 宮森蒼太 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:53.80 | |
| 2 | 695 | 小口雅徳 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 650 | 日達勇紀 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 10 | 303 | 福澤一樹 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 4:32.67 | |
2 | 13 | 627 | 筒井将斗 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:36.76 | |
3 | 3 | 798 | 湯澤亮太 | 諏訪南中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.20 | |
4 | 11 | 909 | 矢﨑佑喜 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:46.27 | |
5 | 1 | 831 | 小林巧 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.26 | |
6 | 16 | 380 | 中山拓実 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.71 | |
7 | 17 | 887 | 飯島伸広 | 下諏訪社中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:56.14 | |
8 | 19 | 116 | 岩下誠 | 飯田工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:00.33 | |
9 | 12 | 379 | 伊澤将馬 | 高遠高 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.82 | |
10 | 14 | 122 | 塩澤耕大 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:01.48 | |
11 | 15 | 861 | 白鳥倖誠 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.78 | |
12 | 8 | 469 | 山岸雅尚 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:16.13 | |
13 | 2 | 563 | 矢澤雄太 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:20.54 | |
14 | 7 | 853 | 長谷川郁生 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.60 | |
15 | 9 | 893 | 太田英暁 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.02 | |
16 | 4 | 1306 | 吉田慎一郎 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.36 | |
17 | 5 | 752 | 平出翔大 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:51.97 | |
| 6 | 79 | 柴田銀河 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 538 | 松澤尚樹 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 84 | 原田草太 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 18 | 347 | 原広野 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:22.07 | |
2 | 5 | 645 | 笠原祥多 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:22.18 | |
3 | 13 | 832 | 高橋悠平 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:30.71 | |
4 | 6 | 153 | 遠藤千有 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:31.10 | |
5 | 7 | 715 | 高橋篤実 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.51 | |
6 | 11 | 859 | 中村孝樹 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.77 | |
7 | 16 | 93 | 下平涼 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.26 | |
8 | 19 | 531 | 土田珠羅 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.93 | |
9 | 10 | 403 | 安藤雄真 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.22 | |
10 | 17 | 526 | 原海斗 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.72 | |
11 | 15 | 721 | 小池隼一 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.37 | |
12 | 1 | 929 | 郡司耕平 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:07.97 | |
13 | 8 | 516 | 馬場涼太 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:13.05 | |
14 | 9 | 881 | 中山航大 | 下諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.31 | |
15 | 4 | 443 | 谷口雅弥 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.60 | |
| 2 | 500 | 伊藤太紀 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 882 | 中島明伸 | 下諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 123 | 松倉奎也 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 52 | 矢澤直 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 16 | 92 | 宮沢留以 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:27.07 | |
2 | 5 | 693 | 雨宮慎一郎 | 諏訪実業高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:28.58 | |
3 | 10 | 305 | 平山勝重 | 辰野陸協 | | 長野 | 4:28.65 | |
4 | 15 | 664 | 田中雅己 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.71 | |
5 | 7 | 667 | 長澤晨哉 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.68 | |
6 | 2 | 404 | 堀内俊希 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.56 | |
7 | 6 | 534 | 大日方友哉 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.88 | |
8 | 12 | 37 | 米澤慎一 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.75 | |
9 | 4 | 161 | 松下湧登 | 伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.92 | |
10 | 11 | 770 | 牛山時和 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.99 | |
11 | 19 | 524 | 田中達也 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.92 | |
12 | 3 | 880 | 川村鴻太 | 下諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.96 | |
13 | 18 | 471 | 松下京介 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.79 | |
14 | 1 | 814 | 坂井遊夢 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.13 | |
15 | 8 | 597 | 赤羽幸一 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:31.18 | |
16 | 13 | 773 | 有賀功 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:48.02 | |
17 | 9 | 895 | 小林渉 | 岡谷北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 6:16.06 | |
| 14 | 51 | 田畑雅伸 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 503 | 川上翔平 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 6 | 2 | 勾田達也 | 飯田市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:18.48 | |
2 | 12 | 394 | 笠原舟 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:37.19 | |
3 | 10 | 332 | 吉沢峻 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.33 | |
4 | 2 | 154 | 宮下直哉 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.12 | |
5 | 11 | 927 | 宮澤清悟 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:45.46 | |
6 | 3 | 797 | 北原賢人 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.57 | |
7 | 8 | 318 | 春日裕貴 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | | 長野 | 4:54.81 | |
8 | 7 | 862 | 関颯人 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.61 | |
9 | 1 | 813 | 藤森歩 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.49 | |
10 | 14 | 427 | 日野志朗 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:10.06 | |
11 | 16 | 1305 | 近藤隆博 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:18.83 | |
12 | 18 | 148 | 平沢駿太 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:31.33 | |
13 | 15 | 833 | 清水光太郎 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:42.79 | |
14 | 17 | 442 | 酒井天清 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:45.22 | |
15 | 5 | 726 | 小林大輝 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:45.95 | |
16 | 9 | 894 | 大槻聡志 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:55.18 | |
| 4 | 80 | 坂井駿斗 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 704 | 小松直斗 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 498 | 稲村良彦 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |