2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/10/09 | 第16回北信地区陸上競技記録会(秋) | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 28 | 112 | 平田和也 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 14:35.64 | |
2 | 26 | 51 | 利根川裕雄 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 14:48.54 | |
3 | 25 | 81 | 佐藤隆史 | 信州大院 | 2 | 長野 | 15:03.82 | |
4 | 29 | 59 | 高野智仁 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | 15:13.24 | |
5 | 24 | 1652 | 保倉聡 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 15:28.94 | |
6 | 30 | 80 | 長谷川久嗣 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 15:32.25 | |
7 | 1 | 72 | 瀧澤翔太 | 十日町高OB | | 新潟 | 15:36.98 | |
8 | 27 | 71 | 平田幸一 | 十日町高教 | | 新潟 | 15:38.29 | |
9 | 5 | 67 | 田村和基 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 15:40.49 | |
10 | 32 | 96 | 村沢智啓 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | 15:40.61 | |
11 | 9 | 1355 | 越野晃寛 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:48.02 | |
12 | 4 | 63 | 阿部誠人 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 15:49.04 | |
13 | 35 | 61 | 山岸慎悟 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | 15:50.20 | |
14 | 21 | 66 | 志賀文也 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 15:51.21 | |
15 | 16 | 54 | 関優吾 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 15:53.87 | |
16 | 33 | 56 | 田中優太 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 15:53.96 | |
17 | 6 | 105 | 奥原達朗 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 16:01.10 | |
18 | 17 | 60 | 村山和樹 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | 16:03.74 | |
19 | 15 | 65 | 小林誠一郎 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 16:07.32 | |
20 | 19 | 93 | 深井利彦 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 16:10.83 | |
21 | 8 | 3539 | 島田康陽 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 16:13.94 | |
22 | 18 | 83 | 高田洋一 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 16:30.90 | |
23 | 11 | 79 | 越田真二 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 16:35.34 | |
24 | 20 | 64 | 太田将史 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 16:37.00 | |
25 | 22 | 53 | 阿部真也 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 16:40.58 | |
26 | 10 | 107 | 宮坂優介 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 17:00.24 | |
27 | 23 | 52 | 中澤忠光 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 17:03.40 | |
| 2 | 57 | 福島到 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | | DNS |
| 3 | 97 | 久保浩昭 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 111 | 中島將護 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 85 | 中根光洋 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 98 | 松本剛 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 825 | 清水純平 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 31 | 89 | 柳澤瑞樹 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 34 | 58 | 村山京平 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 1 | 1457 | 半田勇貴 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | 16:32.11 | |
2 | 6 | 1354 | 梅崎純平 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:36.00 | |
3 | 3 | 3534 | 諏訪琢眞 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 16:39.35 | |
4 | 2 | 82 | 小桂重徳 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 16:47.81 | |
5 | 16 | 3505 | 滝沢雄貴 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 16:51.13 | |
6 | 15 | 806 | 福沢晃泰 | 飯山北高 | 1 | 長野 | 16:54.62 | |
7 | 4 | 68 | 中島健太 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 16:59.30 | |
8 | 5 | 70 | 吉澤拓真 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 16:59.55 | |
9 | 24 | 73 | 小林正季 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 17:00.12 | |
10 | 7 | 55 | 関谷徹 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 17:05.33 | |
11 | 11 | 90 | 山口総太 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 17:08.57 | |
12 | 20 | 3512 | 横山諒 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 17:08.84 | |
13 | 33 | 101 | 北澤文康 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | 17:11.85 | |
14 | 27 | 76 | 小野和裕 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 17:15.49 | |
15 | 14 | 94 | 駒沢信二 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 17:18.17 | |
16 | 34 | 102 | 堀内克彦 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | 17:19.38 | |
17 | 28 | 78 | 矢野陽介 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 17:25.06 | |
18 | 26 | 75 | 小林健人 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 17:31.61 | |
19 | 13 | 1364 | 神農育男 | 篠ノ井高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:31.71 | |
20 | 29 | 84 | 田中秀世 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 17:33.98 | |
21 | 10 | 88 | 丸山茂樹 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 17:40.47 | |
22 | 12 | 1361 | 倉嶋俊治 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:54.87 | |
23 | 9 | 86 | 小林豊 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 18:02.67 | |
24 | 19 | 69 | 中町良樹 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 18:12.91 | |
25 | 17 | 91 | 丸山充 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 18:20.98 | |
26 | 35 | 103 | 木村貴峰 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | 18:41.41 | |
27 | 22 | 92 | 内田正直 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | 18:46.75 | |
28 | 8 | 77 | 荒谷眞治 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 18:56.13 | |
| 18 | 62 | 吉野隆太 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | | DNS |
| 21 | 3509 | 依田卓東 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 3513 | 塩嶋耕平 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 74 | 諸岡真吾 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 30 | 87 | 坪井健治 | 須坂上高井駅伝 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 31 | 99 | 久保仁 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 32 | 100 | 小野剛史 | 千曲陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |