2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/07/10∼11 | 第65回国民体育大会陸上競技大会長野県予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
少年男子B3000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 6 | 587 | 小沢健人 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:53.08 | |
2 | 4 | 345 | 堀内俊希 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:56.80 | |
3 | 14 | 440 | 田中雅喜 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:14.04 | |
4 | 10 | 3079 | 篠塚大樹 | 須坂園芸高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:14.40 | |
5 | 2 | 1838 | 滝澤将弥 | 上田染谷丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:16.54 | |
6 | 17 | 2431 | 齋藤武蔵 | 松本工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:21.25 | |
7 | 24 | 1548 | 菊地航 | 野沢南高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:22.21 | |
8 | 23 | 2423 | 上原航 | 松本工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:28.68 | |
9 | 1 | 2511 | 後藤隼人 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:28.80 | |
10 | 22 | 45 | 筒井将斗 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:31.53 | |
11 | 9 | 1952 | 古畑将太郎 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:36.55 | |
12 | 25 | 2226 | 渡辺夏樹 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:41.58 | |
13 | 20 | 113 | 守屋凌介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:43.79 | |
14 | 18 | 3076 | 峯村直樹 | 須坂園芸高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:53.98 | |
15 | 16 | 588 | 坂井寿成 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:00.41 | |
16 | 21 | 2768 | 亘高志 | 更級農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:10.85 | |
17 | 19 | 2433 | 中野寿麿 | 松本工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:12.45 | |
18 | 12 | 2564 | 伊藤翼 | 明科高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:15.14 | |
19 | 3 | 1743 | 福島一真 | 東御清翔高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:16.06 | |
20 | 8 | 1839 | 金野泰之 | 上田染谷丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:20.05 | |
21 | 13 | 2429 | 小池祐大 | 松本工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:37.71 | |
22 | 5 | 4647 | 赤羽郁実 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:53.93 | |
23 | 15 | 540 | 矢澤直 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:55.10 | |
24 | 7 | 2761 | 宮尾和希 | 更級農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 12:01.94 | |
| 11 | 2424 | 百瀨新 | 松本工業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 2073 | 高橋直志 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:19.40 | |
2 | 5 | 74 | 雨宮慎一郎 | 諏訪実業高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:40.56 | |
3 | 7 | 1701 | 小林弘明 | 小諸高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:45.04 | |
4 | 3 | 866 | 小林周平 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:47.69 | |
5 | 1 | 2510 | 桑原大吾 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:48.53 | |
6 | 11 | 2288 | 新遼吾 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:54.31 | |
7 | 6 | 769 | 原田草太 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:55.64 | |
8 | 14 | 4052 | 笹澤大地 | 丸子中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:57.59 | |
9 | 16 | 610 | 大沢聖 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:12.14 | |
10 | 13 | 1601 | 小澤司 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:12.49 | |
11 | 15 | 2289 | 赤羽晋治 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:13.13 | |
12 | 18 | 1285 | 竹前守貴 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:17.71 | |
13 | 4 | 4375 | 矢﨑佑喜 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:21.75 | |
14 | 22 | 145 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:25.32 | |
15 | 2 | 615 | 喜多野広貴 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:33.22 | |
16 | 21 | 1748 | 三輪拳 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:33.55 | |
17 | 24 | 338 | 安藤雄真 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:34.65 | |
18 | 23 | 983 | 佐藤大 | 須坂東高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:39.32 | |
19 | 9 | 1724 | 鈴木拓哉 | 小諸商業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:32.68 | |
| 10 | 591 | 玉沢元太 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 4398 | 井上和己 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 1761 | 湊廣輝 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 2296 | 宮坂直登 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 2542 | 塩島亮太 | 豊科高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 12 | 1646 | 出口武志 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:57.73 | |
2 | 6 | 1647 | 池田生成 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:59.84 | |
3 | 7 | 337 | 桃澤悠祐 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:10.36 | |
4 | 16 | 1649 | 中山智裕 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:11.71 | |
5 | 20 | 1650 | 小池隼人 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:16.93 | |
6 | 23 | 1747 | 岡村卓也 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:20.84 | |
7 | 10 | 550 | 田畑雅伸 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:25.44 | |
8 | 3 | 589 | 宮澤留以 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:32.63 | |
9 | 21 | 1283 | 町田聡太郎 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:35.31 | |
10 | 14 | 142 | 川俣隼也 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:39.25 | |
11 | 2 | 2512 | 林優人 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:42.00 | |
12 | 11 | 355 | 笠原舟 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:42.92 | |
13 | 13 | 1457 | 半田勇貴 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:45.33 | |
14 | 22 | 2291 | 赤塚太一 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:47.68 | |
15 | 8 | 143 | 日達勇紀 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:52.34 | |
16 | 4 | 1652 | 保倉聡 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:56.74 | |
17 | 18 | 438 | 木下敏秀 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:08.16 | |
18 | 19 | 586 | 伊藤匡 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:12.18 | |
19 | 17 | 4530 | 田中仁悟 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:28.12 | |
| 1 | 2111 | 髙橋拓大 | 穂高商業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 2482 | 降幡真也 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1454 | 小矢沢雄一 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 1294 | 新郷航希 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 1651 | 河口泰亮 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |