2010年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2010/08/08 | 第26回信州リレー競技大会 | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【飯田高陵中】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
原謙二郎(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:15.15 | |
吉川健真(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:15.15 | |
吉川雅人(3) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:15.08 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:14.62 | ||
岡田英希(3) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:15.08 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:14.62 | ||
篠田匡史(3) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:15.08 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:14.62 | ||
吉川涼平(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:33.64 | |
坂口光祐(2) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:15.15 | |
大野聡士(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:15.08 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:14.62 | ||
吉川健成(1) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:15.15 | |
小林諒太(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.15 | |
山近拳児(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:33.64 | |
平栗広大(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.15 | |
松村悠太(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.95 | |
松澤貴文(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.15 | |
桑原勇人(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.95 | |
横田聖人(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.95 | |
牧内豪(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:33.64 | |
藤井現代(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.95 | |
長瀬俊也(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.15 | |
齊藤進次郎(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:33.64 | |
女子 | |||||
串原愛(3) | 中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 4:52.88 | |
原田麻亜(3) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:35.01 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 6 | 2:36.77 | ||
塩澤ゆり奈(3) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:35.01 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 6 | 2:36.77 | ||
串原礼(2) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 8 | 11:45.58 | |
伊東沙織(2) | 中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 4:52.88 | |
加藤まどか(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:54.05 | |
北原京子(2) | 中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 4:52.88 | |
岡山未来(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:35.01 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 6 | 2:36.77 | ||
成澤由佳(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 1 | 2:35.01 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 6 | 2:36.77 | ||
木下直美(2) | 中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 4:52.88 | |
高田侑花(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:54.05 | |
征矢野美結(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:54.05 | |
横田鈴音(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:54.05 | |
磯村実佑(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 8 | 11:45.58 | |
長谷川美波(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 8 | 11:45.58 | |
高橋みほか(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 8 | 11:45.58 |